команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Челябинск 9 8 0 1 19-6 24
2 Волга Ул 10 7 2 1 18-5 23
3 Амкар 9 6 2 1 14-3 20
4 Тюмень 8 6 1 1 27-14 19
5 Новосибирск 10 5 2 3 12-8 17
6 Иртыш 10 5 2 3 17-15 17
7 Урал-2 9 5 1 3 20-14 16
8 Динамо-Барнаул 11 5 1 5 15-13 16
9 Спартак Туймазы 9 4 0 5 18-20 12
10 Звезда П 9 3 2 4 11-11 11
11 Оренбург-2 10 2 4 4 11-17 10
12 Торпедо Миасс 9 1 2 6 6-16 5
13 Лада-Тольятти 9 1 2 6 9-29 5
14 Носта 9 1 1 7 7-19 4
15 Зенит-Ижевск 9 0 0 9 4-18 0

Последние матчи
12.09 15:00 Носта 0 : 3 Челябинск
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2), ?? (0:3)
12.09 17:00 Волга Ул 3 : 0 Звезда П
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0)
14.09 12:30 Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 0 Торпедо Миасс
14.09 16:00 Иртыш 3 : 1 Спартак Туймазы
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (3:1)
16.09 16:30 Амкар 1 : 0 Новосибирск
Михаил Горелишвили (1:0)
17.09 12:30 Динамо-Барнаул 3 : 0 Спартак Туймазы
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0)
17.09 16:00 Иртыш 1 : 0 Торпедо Миасс
?? (1:0)
18.09 12:00 Урал-2 4 : 3 Лада-Тольятти
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (4:1), ?? (4:2), ?? (4:3)
18.09 14:00 Оренбург-2 0 : 0 Звезда П
18.09 14:00 Челябинск 1 : 3 Волга Ул
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3)
Ближайшие матчи
26.09 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск – : – Тюмень
26.09 00:00 Спартак Туймазы – : – Челябинск
26.09 00:00 Торпедо Миасс – : – Урал-2
26.09 00:00 Звезда П – : – Амкар
26.09 14:00 Носта – : – Новосибирск
27.09 00:00 Лада-Тольятти – : – Иртыш
27.09 00:00 Волга Ул – : – Динамо-Барнаул
30.09 00:00 Спартак Туймазы – : – Амкар
30.09 00:00 Звезда П – : – Тюмень
30.09 00:00 Челябинск – : – Урал-2

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Данил Карпов (Тюмень) - 5
  2. Иван Донсков (Иртыш) - 4
  3. Павел Васильев (Спартак Туймазы) - 4
  4. Азнаур Герюгов (Волга Ул) - 3
  5. Антон Кобялко (Тюмень) - 3
  6. Данила Ежков (Урал-2) - 3
  7. Егор Дорохов (Челябинск) - 3
  8. Игорь Беляков (Волга Ул) - 3
  9. Андрей Елисеев (Звезда П) - 2
  10. Виктор Грязин (Лада-Тольятти) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 3:2 Химки
Крылья Советов 4:2 Ростов
Ахмат 0:037 ′ Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 0:2 Брентфорд
Норвич Сити 1:3 Уотфорд
Ливерпуль 3:0 Кристал Пэлас
Бёрнли 0:1 Арсенал
Манчестер Сити 0:0 Саутгемптон
Астон Вилла 0:07 ′ Эвертон
Испания: Примера
Райо Вальекано 3:0 Хетафе
Атлетико М 0:0 Атлетик Б
Эльче 0:07 ′ Леванте
Алавес 22:00 Осасуна
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Фиорентина
Интер М 2:037 ′ Болонья
Салернитана 21:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 0:0 Фрайбург
Арминия 0:0 Хоффенхайм
Бавария 7:0 Бохум
Аугсбург 1:0 Боруссия М
Кёльн 0:07 ′ РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Ланс 0:079 ′ Лилль
Сент-Этьен 22:00 Бордо
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 1:0 Фортуна
Виллем II 19:45 Гронинген
Аякс 21:00 Камбюр
Утрехт 22:00 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Остенде 3:1 Беерсхот
Мехелен 0:07 ′ Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Юнион 0:07 ′ Зюлте-Варегем
Шарлеруа 21:45 Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 1:079 ′ Хартберг
Аустрия В 0:079 ′ Альтах
Рид 2:379 ′ Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ингулец 0:2 Колос
Днепр-1 1:0 Верес
Мариуполь 0:5 Шахтёр Д
Динамо К 0:07 ′ Александрия
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 0:037 ′ Шахтёр С
Чехия: Высшая лига
Слован Л 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Словацко 3:0 Фастав
Виктория Пльзень 20:00 Динамо
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 2:237 ′ Лиллестрем
Кристиансунн 1:137 ′ Хёугесунн
Бразилия: Серия А
Шапекоэнсе 23:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 1:079 ′ Истра 1961
Шибеник 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мальмё 1:1 Юргорден
Дегерфорс 1:2 Сириус
Хеккен 0:049 ′ Мьельбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бней-Сахнин 0:094 ′ Хапоэль Б-Ш
Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль 0:037 ′ Ашдод
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Маккаби Х
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хайберниан 2:2 Сент-Миррен
Росс Каунти 2:2 Хартс
Абердин 0:1 Сент-Джонстон