команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Амкар-Пермь 15 11 2 2 32-11 35
2 Тюмень 16 10 5 1 33-12 35
3 Челябинск 17 9 4 4 27-15 31
4 Иртыш 17 8 5 4 21-15 29
5 Торпедо Миасс 16 6 4 6 17-24 22
6 Зенит-Ижевск 16 5 5 6 25-24 20
7 Новосибирск 16 4 8 4 18-19 20
8 Динамо-Барнаул 17 5 4 8 25-28 19
9 Оренбург-2 16 3 8 5 18-26 17
10 Носта 17 2 7 8 17-25 13
11 Урал-2 17 2 6 9 19-31 12
12 Химик-Август 16 3 2 11 12-34 11

Последние матчи
06.11 12:00 Челябинск 5 : 0 Химик-Август
Илья Шведюк (1:0), Илья Азявин (2:0), Виктор Курышев (3:0), Артемий Гибнер (4:0), Максим Руднев (5:0)
06.11 13:00 Новосибирск 1 : 1 Носта
Максим Житнев (1:0), Владислав Мещеряков (1:1)
06.11 14:00 Оренбург-2 0 : 4 Амкар-Пермь
Наиль Замалиев (0:1), Денис Кайков (0:2), Евгений Тюкалов (0:3), Илья Захаров (0:4)
07.11 11:00 Урал-2 0 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск
09.11 16:00 Иртыш 3 : 0 Химик-Август
Дэнис Файзуллин (1:0), Александр Босов (2:0), Кирилл Макеев (3:0)
12.11 12:00 Торпедо Миасс 3 : 0 Носта
Дмитрий Прутов (1:0), Денис Замятин (2:0), Дмитрий Прутов (3:0)
12.11 12:00 Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 3 Челябинск
Максим Руднев (0:1), Илья Азявин (0:2), Тимур Шаехов (0:3), Даниил Наговицин (1:3)
12.11 13:00 Амкар-Пермь 4 : 1 Урал-2
Наиль Замалиев (1:0), Евгений Тюкалов (2:0), Иван Маркелов (3:0), Евгений Тюкалов (4:0), Артём Куликов (4:1)
12.11 14:00 Оренбург-2 0 : 2 Тюмень
Никита Касаткин (0:1), Антон Кобялко (0:2)
13.11 13:00 Новосибирск 1 : 4 Динамо-Барнаул
Максим Житнев (1:0), Игорь Абрамов (1:1), Михаил Осипов (1:2), Артём Яркин (1:3), Дмитрий Бакай (1:4)
Ближайшие матчи
02.04 00:00 Иртыш – : – Новосибирск
02.04 00:00 Урал-2 – : – Оренбург-2
02.04 00:00 Торпедо Миасс – : – Амкар-Пермь
02.04 00:00 Тюмень – : – Зенит-Ижевск
02.04 00:00 Носта – : – Челябинск
09.04 00:00 Челябинск – : – Урал-2
09.04 00:00 Химик-Август – : – Торпедо Миасс
09.04 00:00 Новосибирск – : – Тюмень
09.04 00:00 Оренбург-2 – : – Носта
13.04 00:00 Амкар-Пермь – : – Иртыш

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Антон Кобялко (Тюмень) - 10
  2. Евгений Тюкалов (Амкар-Пермь) - 8
  3. Максим Житнев (Новосибирск) - 7
  4. Александр Подбельцев (Амкар-Пермь) - 6
  5. Вячеслав Журавлёв (Зенит-Ижевск) - 6
  6. Денис Замятин (Торпедо Миасс) - 6
  7. Максим Руднев (Челябинск) - 6
  8. Владислав Мещеряков (Носта) - 5
  9. Даниил Наговицин (Зенит-Ижевск) - 5
  10. Евгений Татаринов (Урал-2) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости