команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Акрон 17 12 2 3 29-16 38
2 Челябинск 17 11 3 3 34-17 36
3 Урал-2 17 11 2 4 34-16 35
4 КАМАЗ 17 10 2 5 37-23 32
5 Тюмень 17 7 5 5 25-21 26
6 Лада Д 17 7 3 7 19-18 24
7 Звезда П 17 6 4 7 20-20 22
8 Носта 17 6 4 7 23-26 22
9 Волга Ул 17 6 2 9 19-26 20
10 Зенит-Ижевск 17 5 3 9 27-27 18
11 Лада-Тольятти 17 3 1 13 12-47 10
12 Уфа-2 17 1 3 13 17-39 6

Последние матчи
26.10 13:00 Уфа-2 1 : 2 Звезда П
Евгений Парамонов (0:1), Максим Лаук (0:2), Игорь Андреев (1:2)
26.10 13:00 Тюмень 1 : 2 Урал-2
Артём Юсупов (0:1), Семён Фомин (1:1), Алексей Герасимов (1:2)
26.10 14:00 КАМАЗ 1 : 2 Акрон
Валерий Захаров (0:1), Денис Чушъялов (1:1), Сергей Вахтеев (1:2)
26.10 14:00 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 5 Лада Д
Герман Паскин (0:1), Станислав Прокофьев (0:2), Виктор Карпухин (0:3), Илья Карпук (0:4), Алексей Шляпкин (0:5)
03.11 13:00 Челябинск 2 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск
Макар Кабаков (1:0), Руслан Байтуков (2:0), Никита Касаткин (2:1)
03.11 13:00 Лада Д 1 : 0 Тюмень
Илья Карпук (1:0)
03.11 14:00 Носта 2 : 0 Уфа-2
Артём Яркин (1:0), Илья Ферапонтов (2:0)
03.11 15:00 Акрон 1 : 0 Волга Ул
Даниил Кашмин (1:0)
03.11 15:00 Урал-2 4 : 1 КАМАЗ
Александр Гаглоев (0:1), Сергей Серченков (1:1), Сергей Серченков (2:1), Чингиз Магомадов (3:1), Мингиян Бевеев (4:1)
03.11 17:00 Звезда П 5 : 2 Лада-Тольятти
Евгений Сланко (0:1), Евгений Сланко (0:2), Андрей Секретов (1:2), Ринат Гусейнов (2:2), Андрей Секретов (3:2), Рустам Вазитдинов (4:2), Андрей Елисеев (5:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Гаглоев (КАМАЗ) - 10
  2. Давид Караев (КАМАЗ) - 9
  3. Максим Лаук (Звезда П) - 7
  4. Николай Иванников (Акрон) - 7
  5. Артём Юсупов (Урал-2) - 6
  6. Евгений Сланко (Лада-Тольятти) - 6
  7. Егор Дорохов (Челябинск) - 6
  8. Игорь Беляков (Челябинск) - 6
  9. Илья Карпук (Лада Д) - 6
  10. Александр Субботин (Тюмень) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 21:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 21:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич Альбион 23:15 Манчестер Сити
Саутгемптон 23:15 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Борнмут 22:00 Кроули Таун
Англия: Чемпионшип
Миллуолл 22:00 Уотфорд
Бристоль Сити 22:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Испания: Кубок
Вальядолид 21:00 Леванте
Жирона 23:00 Вильярреал
Бетис 23:00 Реал Сосьедад
Италия: Кубок
Интер М 22:45 Милан
Португалия: Примейра
Брага 22:45 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 00:15 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 20:45 Хераклес
Эммен 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен
Гронинген 23:00 АДО Ден Хааг
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 20:45 Мехелен
Эйпен 20:45 Антверпен
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 23:00 Андерлехт
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ротор (Россия) 15:30 Мура (Словения)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 20:30 Аустрия В
Штурм 20:30 Хартберг
Рапид В 22:30 Санкт-Пёльтен
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:15 Астерас
Арис 20:30 Ларисса
Бразилия: Серия А
Палмейрас 02:00 Васко да Гама
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Шибеник
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Х 20:45 Маккаби П-Т
Бейтар 21:00 Хапоэль Т-А
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Виктори 0:031 ′ Перт Глори