команда и в н п мячи очки
1 КАМАЗ 23 17 1 5 60-20 52
2 Тюмень 22 15 4 3 34-17 49
3 Волга Ул 23 14 5 4 32-12 47
4 Новосибирск 23 13 6 4 44-22 45
5 Челябинск 22 14 2 6 47-17 44
6 Звезда П 21 12 4 5 39-23 40
7 Динамо-Барнаул 23 12 2 9 27-30 38
8 Волна 24 10 4 10 28-29 34
9 Носта 23 8 6 9 32-34 30
10 Урал-2 22 7 7 8 32-30 28
11 Лада Д 23 5 6 12 27-29 21
12 Зенит-Ижевск 23 5 4 14 27-36 19
13 Оренбург-2 23 3 3 17 13-57 12
14 Крылья Советов-2 23 3 2 18 20-47 11
15 Лада-Тольятти 22 2 4 16 12-71 10

Последние матчи
11.05 13:00 Крылья Советов-2 0 : 1 Звезда П
Александр Субботин (0:1)
11.05 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск 6 : 0 Оренбург-2
Ильдар Бикчантаев (1:0), Тимур Фаррахов (2:0), Тимур Фаррахов (3:0), Александр Логунов (4:0), Леонид Фурцев (5:0), Кирилл Мырзаков (6:0)
11.05 17:00 Волга Ул 5 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
Темур Джикия (1:0), Темур Джикия (2:0), Денис Рахманов (3:0), Михаил Горелишвили (4:0), Сергей Сорокин (5:0)
11.05 18:30 КАМАЗ 3 : 1 Носта
Евгений Воронин (1:0), Александр Болдырев (1:1), Евгений Воронин (2:1), Сергей Морозов (3:1)
12.05 16:00 Лада Д 2 : 3 Волна
Николай Кабаев (0:1), Николай Кабаев (0:2), Даниил Мелихов (1:2), Дмитрий Семененко (1:3), Никита Данилин (2:3)
18.05 12:00 Оренбург-2 0 : 6 Урал-2
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2), ?? (0:3), ?? (0:4), ?? (0:5), ?? (0:6)
18.05 13:00 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 5 Зенит-Ижевск
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3), ?? (1:4), ?? (1:5)
18.05 16:00 Волна 1 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
?? (1:0)
18.05 16:00 Лада Д 0 : 3 КАМАЗ
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2), ?? (0:3)
18.05 16:00 Носта 0 : 3 Челябинск
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2), ?? (0:3)
Ближайшие матчи
19.05 16:30 Звезда П – : – Новосибирск
19.05 17:00 Тюмень – : – Динамо-Барнаул
22.05 16:00 Звезда П – : – Динамо-Барнаул
22.05 17:00 Тюмень – : – Новосибирск
23.05 13:00 Крылья Советов-2 – : – Волга Ул
23.05 15:00 Челябинск – : – Оренбург-2
23.05 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск – : – Лада Д
23.05 17:00 КАМАЗ – : – Лада-Тольятти
24.05 12:00 Урал-2 – : – Носта
26.05 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск – : – Звезда П

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Евгений Тюкалов (Звезда П) - 11
  2. Максим Житнев (Новосибирск) - 10
  3. Руслан Галиакберов (КАМАЗ) - 10
  4. Данил Карпов (Тюмень) - 9
  5. Игорь Андреев (Носта) - 9
  6. Александр Гаглоев (КАМАЗ) - 7
  7. Игорь Беляков (Челябинск) - 7
  8. Александр Коротаев (Тюмень) - 6
  9. Владислав Игнатенко (Носта) - 6
  10. Максим Лаук (Звезда П) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости