команда и в н п мячи очки
1 КАМАЗ 7 5 1 1 23-6 16
2 Волга Ул 6 5 1 0 9-0 16
3 Тюмень 6 5 1 0 12-4 16
4 Волна 6 5 0 1 8-4 15
5 Новосибирск 7 3 4 0 10-7 13
6 Звезда П 6 3 2 1 15-8 11
7 Динамо-Барнаул 7 3 1 3 11-10 10
8 Челябинск 7 3 0 4 10-7 9
9 Урал-2 7 2 3 2 8-10 9
10 Зенит-Ижевск 6 2 1 3 8-10 7
11 Лада Д 6 1 1 4 4-10 4
12 Оренбург-2 7 1 1 5 4-14 4
13 Носта 5 1 0 4 5-9 3
14 Лада-Тольятти 7 1 0 6 4-20 3
15 Крылья Советов-2 6 0 0 6 5-17 0

Последние матчи
12.09 16:00 КАМАЗ 4 : 0 Оренбург-2
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0)
20.09 14:00 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
?? (1:0)
20.09 15:00 Звезда П 2 : 2 Урал-2
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1), ?? (2:2)
20.09 15:00 Тюмень 1 : 0 Челябинск
?? (1:0)
20.09 16:00 Волна 1 : 0 Оренбург-2
?? (1:0)
20.09 17:00 Волга Ул 2 : 0 Носта
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0)
21.09 13:00 Динамо-Барнаул 2 : 1 КАМАЗ
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1)
21.09 15:00 Новосибирск 1 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
24.09 13:00 Динамо-Барнаул 4 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (4:1)
24.09 15:00 Новосибирск 2 : 2 КАМАЗ
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1), ?? (2:2)
Ближайшие матчи
26.09 13:00 Оренбург-2 – : – Волга Ул
27.09 12:00 Урал-2 – : – Тюмень
27.09 13:00 Челябинск – : – Звезда П
27.09 14:00 Носта – : – Волна
27.09 15:00 Лада Д – : – Крылья Советов-2
29.09 00:00 Динамо-Барнаул – : – Новосибирск
03.10 00:00 Крылья Советов-2 – : – Урал-2
03.10 00:00 Оренбург-2 – : – Лада Д
03.10 00:00 Носта – : – Лада-Тольятти
03.10 00:00 Зенит-Ижевск – : – Тюмень

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Евгений Тюкалов (Звезда П) - 4
  2. Александр Коротаев (Тюмень) - 3
  3. Александр Голубцов (Урал-2) - 2
  4. Артур Гилязетдинов (Тюмень) - 2
  5. Дмитрий Бакай (Новосибирск) - 2
  6. Максим Житнев (Новосибирск) - 2
  7. Максим Нестеров (Лада Д) - 2
  8. Никита Чунихин (Звезда П) - 2
  9. Руслан Галиакберов (КАМАЗ) - 2
  10. Алексей Пипо (Челябинск) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Суперкубок УЕФА: Финал
Бавария (Германия) 2:1 Севилья (Испания)
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3:0 Сённерйюск (Дания)
Фехервар (Венгрия) 0:0 Реймс (Франция)
Ростов (Россия) 1:2 Маккаби Х (Израиль)
Мальмё (Швеция) 5:0 Локомотива (Хорватия)
Шарлеруа (Бельгия) 2:1 Партизан (Сербия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 1:1 Риу Аве (Португалия)
Мура (Словения) 1:5 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Рига (Латвия) 0:1 Селтик (Шотландия)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 1:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
Гранада (Испания) 2:0 Локомотив Тб (Грузия)
Галатасарай (Турция) 2:0 Хайдук (Хорватия)
Копенгаген (Дания) 3:0 Пяст (Польша)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 6:1 Динамо Тб (Грузия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 2:0 Десна (Украина)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария) 0:1 АЕК Афины (Греция)
Милан (Италия) 3:2 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Базель (Швейцария) 3:2 Анортосис (Кипр)
Легия (Польша) 2:0 Дрита (Косово)
Риека (Хорватия) 2:0 Колос (Украина)
Виллем II (Нидерланды) 0:4 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Спортинг (Португалия) 1:0 Абердин (Шотландия)
Англия: Кубок лиги
Бристоль Сити 0:3 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Сити 2:1 Борнмут
Линкольн Сити 2:7 Ливерпуль
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань Цзянье 0:2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Цзянсу Сунин 2:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Далянь Про 1:3 Шэньчжэнь
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 6:0 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 2:2 ТПС