1/8 финала тур 1
20.02 00:00 Химки – : – Крылья Советов
20.02 00:00 Уфа – : – Урал
20.02 00:00 Ростов – : – Ахмат
20.02 00:00 ЦСКА – : – СКА-Хабаровск
20.02 00:00 Зенит – : – Арсенал
20.02 00:00 Динамо М – : – Спартак М
20.02 00:00 Краснодар – : – Сочи
20.02 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Тамбов
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Mikhail Maltsev (Родина) - 3
  2. Александр Заикин (Кубань Холдинг) - 3
  3. Аслан Дышеков (Кубань Холдинг) - 3
  4. Илья Стефанович (Велес) - 3
  5. Ризван Ахмедханов (Черноморец) - 3
  6. Саид Алиев (Велес) - 3
  7. Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) - 3
  8. Алексей Барцов (Черноморец) - 2
  9. Андрей Панюков (Урал) - 2
  10. Антон Швец (Ахмат) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Кирилл Родионов (Велес) - 3
  2. Александр Долгов (Химки) - 1
  3. Артём Тимофеев (Ахмат) - 1
  4. Валерий Чуперка (Тамбов) - 1
  5. Григорий Морозов (Уфа) - 1
  6. Дмитрий Комбаров (Крылья Советов) - 1
  7. Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов) - 1
  8. Илья Воробьёв (Оренбург) - 1
  9. Максим Витюгов (Крылья Советов) - 1
  10. Максим Володько (Тамбов) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Mikhail Maltsev (Родина) - 3
  2. Александр Заикин (Кубань Холдинг) - 3
  3. Аслан Дышеков (Кубань Холдинг) - 3
  4. Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов) - 3
  5. Илья Стефанович (Велес) - 3
  6. Кирилл Родионов (Велес) - 3
  7. Ризван Ахмедханов (Черноморец) - 3
  8. Саид Алиев (Велес) - 3
  9. Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) - 3
  10. Алексей Барцов (Черноморец) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Локомотив М 3:1 Рубин
Спартак М 5:1 Тамбов
Краснодар 5:0 Ротор
Зенит 5:1 Урал
Россия: Первый дивизион
Краснодар-2 7:0 Спартак-2
Нефтехимик 2:0 Томь
Шинник 2:3 СКА-Хабаровск
Волгарь 2:2 Оренбург
Крылья Советов 4:0 Енисей
Иртыш 1:0 Динамо-Брянск
Акрон 0:2 Балтика
Текстильщик 1:0 Нижний Новгород
Алания 3:1 Чертаново
Торпедо М 0:1 Велес
Факел 1:1 Чайка
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 1:1 Эвертон
Манчестер Сити 2:0 Фулхэм
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Челси 3:1 Лидс Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Леванте 3:0 Хетафе
Севилья 0:1 Реал Мадрид
Атлетико М 2:0 Вальядолид
Кадис 2:1 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Специя 1:2 Лацио
Ювентус 2:1 Торино
Интер М 3:1 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 2:1 Майнц
Кёльн 2:2 Вольфсбург
Айнтрахт Ф 1:1 Боруссия Д
Фрайбург 2:2 Боруссия М
Бавария 3:3 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Ренн 0:2 Ланс
Монпелье 1:3 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 1:1 Жил Висенте
Витория Гимарайнш 1:0 Портимоненсе
Фамаликан 2:2 Спортинг
Порту 4:382 ′ Тондела
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Валвейк 3:2 ВВВ-Венло
Фортуна 3:2 Виллем II
Аякс 1:2 Твенте
ПЕК Зволле 2:1 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 2:0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 2:1 Серкль Брюгге
Брюгге 1:0 Сент-Трюйден
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 1:1 Кайсериспор
Генчлербирлиги 2:1 Аланьяспор
Йени Малатьяспор 1:1 Истанбул Башакшехир
Коньяспор 2:0 Эрзурумспор
Галатасарай 3:0 Хатайспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 1:0 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Аустрия В 0:4 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 1:1 Ингулец
Шахтёр Д 5:1 Минай
Мариуполь 1:2 Динамо К
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 0:0 Вадуц
Базель 1:0 Серветт
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 1:1 Пардубице
Опава 1:2 Баник Острава
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Пршибрам
Виктория Пльзень 0:1 Карвина
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 0:2 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Атромитос 2:2 Арис
Олимпиакос 4:1 Волос
Бразилия: Серия А
Сантос 2:2 Палмейрас
Ботафого 0:1 Фламенго
Баия 0:010 ′ Сеара
Флуминенсе 0:010 ′ Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 1:0 Вараждин
Локомотива 0:0 Шибеник
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЛ 5:0 Этникос
АЕК Ларнака 4:0 Олимпиакос Н
Грузия: Высшая лига
Торпедо Кт 1:2 Динамо Бт
Локомотив Тб 0:0 Дила
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Ирони 0:3 Маккаби Х
Хапоэль Т-А 0:0 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 1:1 Абердин
Мазервелл 0:3 Хайберниан