Группа A

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Краснодар  1 : 02 : 04 : 1 6 4 1 1 11-4 13
2 Локомотив М 2 : 2 3 : 11 : 0 6 3 1 2 11-6 10
3 Пари Нижний Новгород 1 : 02 : 0 1 : 1 6 2 2 2 6-7 8
4 Химки 0 : 20 : 51 : 1  6 0 2 4 3-14 2

Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спартак М  1 : 03 : 03 : 0 6 4 1 1 10-3 13
2 Крылья Советов 2 : 1 2 : 01 : 0 6 4 0 2 7-4 12
3 Зенит 0 : 02 : 1 2 : 0 6 3 1 2 6-6 10
4 Факел 1 : 20 : 10 : 2  6 0 0 6 1-11 0

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо М  3 : 12 : 11 : 0 6 3 1 2 9-8 10
2 Ростов 2 : 0 3 : 03 : 1 6 3 0 3 12-11 9
3 Ахмат 2 : 13 : 1 3 : 1 6 3 0 3 11-12 9
4 Оренбург 2 : 24 : 24 : 2  6 2 1 3 12-13 7

Группа D

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА  2 : 10 : 12 : 1 6 4 1 1 8-4 13
2 Урал 0 : 0 1 : 02 : 0 6 4 1 1 9-5 13
3 Торпедо М 0 : 21 : 2 1 : 1 6 2 1 3 6-7 7
4 Сочи 1 : 22 : 31 : 3  6 0 1 5 6-13 1
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) - 4
  2. Егор Голенков (Ростов) - 4
  3. Педриньо (Локомотив М) - 4
  4. Виктор Александров (Пари Нижний Новгород) - 3
  5. Вильсон Изидор (Локомотив М) - 3
  6. Владимир Сычевой (Оренбург) - 3
  7. Вячеслав Пурак (Рязань) - 3
  8. Дмитрий Суконкин (Звезда СПб) - 3
  9. Иван Олейников (Ахмат) - 3
  10. Квинси Промес (Спартак М) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Константин Марадишвили (Локомотив М) - 3
  2. Даниил Лесовой (Динамо М) - 2
  3. Кирилл Щетинин (Ростов) - 2
  4. Михайло Баньяц (Краснодар) - 2
  5. Резиуан Мирзов (Химки) - 2
  6. Александр Коваленко (Крылья Советов) - 1
  7. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 1
  8. Алексей Баев (Динамо-Владивосток) - 1
  9. Боян Роганович (Торпедо М) - 1
  10. Вендел (Зенит) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) - 5
  2. Егор Голенков (Ростов) - 4
  3. Педриньо (Локомотив М) - 4
  4. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 3
  5. Алексей Баев (Динамо-Владивосток) - 3
  6. Виктор Александров (Пари Нижний Новгород) - 3
  7. Вильсон Изидор (Локомотив М) - 3
  8. Владимир Ильин (Ахмат) - 3
  9. Владимир Сычевой (Оренбург) - 3
  10. Вячеслав Пурак (Рязань) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости