Группа A


Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Реал Мадрид (Испания)  2 : 02 : 33 : 2 6 3 1 2 11-9 10
2 Боруссия М (Германия) 2 : 2 4 : 02 : 3 6 2 2 2 16-9 8
3 Шахтёр Д (Украина) 2 : 00 : 6 0 : 0 6 2 2 2 5-12 8
4 Интер М (Италия) 0 : 22 : 20 : 0  6 1 3 2 7-9 6

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Манчестер Сити (Англия)  3 : 13 : 03 : 0 6 5 1 0 13-1 16
2 Порту (Португалия) 0 : 0 2 : 03 : 0 6 4 1 1 10-3 13
3 Олимпиакос (Греция) 0 : 10 : 2 1 : 0 6 1 0 5 2-10 3
4 Марсель (Франция) 0 : 30 : 22 : 1  6 1 0 5 2-13 3

Группа D

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Ливерпуль (Англия)  0 : 21 : 02 : 0 6 4 1 1 10-3 13
2 Аталанта (Италия) 0 : 5 2 : 21 : 1 6 3 2 1 10-8 11
3 Аякс (Нидерланды) 0 : 10 : 1 3 : 1 6 2 1 3 7-7 7
4 Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 1 : 10 : 41 : 2  6 0 2 4 4-13 2

Группа E

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Челси (Англия)  0 : 01 : 13 : 0 6 4 2 0 14-2 14
2 Севилья (Испания) 0 : 4 3 : 21 : 0 6 4 1 1 9-8 13
3 Краснодар (Россия) 0 : 41 : 2 1 : 0 6 1 2 3 6-11 5
4 Ренн (Франция) 1 : 21 : 31 : 1  6 0 1 5 3-11 1

Группа F

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Боруссия Д (Германия)  1 : 13 : 02 : 0 6 4 1 1 12-5 13
2 Лацио (Италия) 3 : 1 2 : 23 : 1 6 2 4 0 11-7 10
3 Брюгге (Бельгия) 0 : 31 : 1 3 : 0 6 2 2 2 8-10 8
4 Зенит (Россия) 1 : 21 : 11 : 2  6 0 1 5 4-13 1

Группа G

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Барселона (Испания)  0 : 32 : 15 : 1 6 5 0 1 16-5 15
2 Ювентус (Италия) 0 : 2 3 : 02 : 1 6 5 0 1 14-4 15
3 Динамо К (Украина) 0 : 40 : 2 1 : 0 6 1 1 4 4-13 4
4 Ференцварош (Венгрия) 0 : 31 : 42 : 2  6 0 1 5 5-17 1

Группа H

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эрлинг Холанд (Боруссия Д) - 10
  2. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 8
  3. Альваро Мората (Ювентус) - 6
  4. Карим Бензема (Реал Мадрид) - 6
  5. Маркус Рашфорд (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 6
  6. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 6
  7. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 6
  8. Оливье Жиру (Челси) - 6
  9. Юссеф Эн-Несири (Севилья) - 6
  10. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Хуан Куадрадо (Ювентус) - 6
  2. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 4
  3. Йозуа Киммих (Бавария) - 4
  4. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 4
  5. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 3
  6. Анхелиньо (РБ Лейпциг) - 3
  7. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 3
  8. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 3
  9. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 3
  10. Лука Модрич (Реал Мадрид) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Эрлинг Холанд (Боруссия Д) - 12
  2. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 11
  3. Алассан Плеа (Боруссия М) - 8
  4. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 8
  5. Альваро Мората (Ювентус) - 7
  6. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 7
  7. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 7
  8. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 7
  9. Анхелиньо (РБ Лейпциг) - 6
  10. Карим Бензема (Реал Мадрид) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс