Тур 1
10.08 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1 Лестер Сити
11.08 14:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
11.08 17:00 Борнмут 2 : 0 Кардифф Сити
11.08 17:00 Фулхэм 0 : 2 Кристал Пэлас
11.08 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 3 Челси
11.08 17:00 Уотфорд 2 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
11.08 19:30 Вулверхэмптон 2 : 2 Эвертон
12.08 15:30 Ливерпуль 4 : 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
12.08 15:30 Саутгемптон 0 : 0 Бёрнли
12.08 18:00 Арсенал 0 : 2 Манчестер Сити
Тур 2
18.08 14:30 Кардифф Сити 0 : 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
18.08 17:00 Эвертон 2 : 1 Саутгемптон
18.08 17:00 Лестер Сити 2 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
18.08 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 1 Фулхэм
18.08 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1 : 2 Борнмут
18.08 19:30 Челси 3 : 2 Арсенал
19.08 15:30 Бёрнли 1 : 3 Уотфорд
19.08 15:30 Манчестер Сити 6 : 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
19.08 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 3 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
20.08 22:00 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 2 Ливерпуль
Тур 3
25.08 14:30 Вулверхэмптон 1 : 1 Манчестер Сити
25.08 17:00 Борнмут 2 : 2 Эвертон
25.08 17:00 Арсенал 3 : 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
25.08 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 0 Кардифф Сити
25.08 17:00 Саутгемптон 1 : 2 Лестер Сити
25.08 19:30 Ливерпуль 1 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
26.08 15:30 Уотфорд 2 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
26.08 18:00 Фулхэм 4 : 2 Бёрнли
26.08 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 : 2 Челси
27.08 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тур 4
01.09 14:30 Лестер Сити 1 : 2 Ливерпуль
01.09 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2 : 2 Фулхэм
01.09 17:00 Челси 2 : 0 Борнмут
01.09 17:00 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 2 Саутгемптон
01.09 17:00 Эвертон 1 : 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
01.09 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
01.09 19:30 Манчестер Сити 2 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
02.09 15:30 Кардифф Сити 2 : 3 Арсенал
02.09 18:00 Бёрнли 0 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
02.09 18:00 Уотфорд 2 : 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тур 5
15.09 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 2 Ливерпуль
15.09 17:00 Борнмут 4 : 2 Лестер Сити
15.09 17:00 Челси 4 : 1 Кардифф Сити
15.09 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
15.09 17:00 Манчестер Сити 3 : 0 Фулхэм
15.09 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 : 2 Арсенал
15.09 19:30 Уотфорд 1 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
16.09 15:30 Вулверхэмптон 1 : 0 Бёрнли
16.09 18:00 Эвертон 1 : 3 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
17.09 22:00 Саутгемптон 2 : 2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Тур 6
22.09 14:30 Фулхэм 1 : 1 Уотфорд
22.09 17:00 Бёрнли 4 : 0 Борнмут
22.09 17:00 Кардифф Сити 0 : 5 Манчестер Сити
22.09 17:00 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
22.09 17:00 Лестер Сити 3 : 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
22.09 17:00 Ливерпуль 3 : 0 Саутгемптон
22.09 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
22.09 19:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
23.09 15:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 : 0 Челси
23.09 18:00 Арсенал 2 : 0 Эвертон
Тур 7
29.09 14:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
29.09 17:00 Арсенал 2 : 0 Уотфорд
29.09 17:00 Эвертон 3 : 0 Фулхэм
29.09 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
29.09 17:00 Манчестер Сити 2 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
29.09 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0 : 2 Лестер Сити
29.09 17:00 Вулверхэмптон 2 : 0 Саутгемптон
29.09 19:30 Челси 1 : 1 Ливерпуль
30.09 18:00 Кардифф Сити 1 : 2 Бёрнли
01.10 22:00 Борнмут 2 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
Тур 8
05.10 22:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
06.10 17:00 Бёрнли 1 : 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
06.10 17:00 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
06.10 17:00 Лестер Сити 1 : 2 Эвертон
06.10 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 0 Кардифф Сити
06.10 17:00 Уотфорд 0 : 4 Борнмут
06.10 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
07.10 14:00 Фулхэм 1 : 5 Арсенал
07.10 16:15 Саутгемптон 0 : 3 Челси
07.10 18:30 Ливерпуль 0 : 0 Манчестер Сити
Тур 9
20.10 14:30 Челси 2 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
20.10 17:00 Борнмут 0 : 0 Саутгемптон
20.10 17:00 Кардифф Сити 4 : 2 Фулхэм
20.10 17:00 Манчестер Сити 5 : 0 Бёрнли
20.10 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0 : 1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
20.10 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 : 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
20.10 17:00 Вулверхэмптон 0 : 2 Уотфорд
20.10 19:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 1 Ливерпуль
21.10 18:00 Эвертон 2 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
22.10 22:00 Арсенал 3 : 1 Лестер Сити
Тур 10
27.10 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
27.10 17:00 Фулхэм 0 : 3 Борнмут
27.10 17:00 Ливерпуль 4 : 1 Кардифф Сити
27.10 17:00 Саутгемптон 0 : 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
27.10 17:00 Уотфорд 3 : 0 Хаддерсфилд Таун
27.10 19:30 Лестер Сити 1 : 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
28.10 16:30 Бёрнли 0 : 4 Челси
28.10 16:30 Кристал Пэлас 2 : 2 Арсенал
28.10 19:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1 Эвертон
29.10 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 0 : 1 Манчестер Сити
Тур 11
03.11 15:30 Борнмут 1 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
03.11 18:00 Кардифф Сити 0 : 1 Лестер Сити
03.11 18:00 Эвертон 3 : 1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
03.11 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 : 0 Уотфорд
03.11 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4 : 2 Бёрнли
03.11 20:30 Арсенал 1 : 1 Ливерпуль
03.11 22:45 Вулверхэмптон 2 : 3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
04.11 18:00 Манчестер Сити 6 : 1 Саутгемптон
04.11 19:00 Челси 3 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
05.11 23:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 1 : 0 Фулхэм
Тур 12
10.11 15:30 Кардифф Сити 2 : 1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
10.11 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 1 : 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
10.11 18:00 Лестер Сити 0 : 0 Бёрнли
10.11 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2 : 1 Борнмут
10.11 18:00 Саутгемптон 1 : 1 Уотфорд
10.11 20:30 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
11.11 15:00 Ливерпуль 2 : 0 Фулхэм
11.11 17:15 Челси 0 : 0 Эвертон
11.11 19:30 Арсенал 1 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
11.11 19:30 Манчестер Сити 3 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Тур 13
24.11 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 1 Лестер Сити
24.11 18:00 Эвертон 1 : 0 Кардифф Сити
24.11 18:00 Фулхэм 3 : 2 Саутгемптон
24.11 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
24.11 18:00 Уотфорд 0 : 3 Ливерпуль
24.11 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 : 4 Манчестер Сити
24.11 20:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 1 Челси
25.11 16:30 Борнмут 1 : 2 Арсенал
25.11 19:00 Вулверхэмптон 0 : 2 Хаддерсфилд Таун
26.11 23:30 Бёрнли 1 : 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Тур 14
30.11 23:00 Кардифф Сити 2 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
01.12 18:00 Кристал Пэлас 2 : 0 Бёрнли
01.12 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 1 : 2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
01.12 18:00 Лестер Сити 2 : 0 Уотфорд
01.12 18:00 Манчестер Сити 3 : 1 Борнмут
01.12 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0 : 3 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
01.12 20:30 Саутгемптон 2 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
02.12 15:00 Челси 2 : 0 Фулхэм
02.12 17:05 Арсенал 4 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
02.12 19:15 Ливерпуль 1 : 0 Эвертон
Тур 15
04.12 22:45 Борнмут 2 : 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
04.12 22:45 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 3 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
04.12 22:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 : 1 Кардифф Сити
04.12 23:00 Уотфорд 1 : 2 Манчестер Сити
05.12 22:45 Бёрнли 1 : 3 Ливерпуль
05.12 22:45 Фулхэм 1 : 1 Лестер Сити
05.12 22:45 Вулверхэмптон 2 : 1 Челси
05.12 22:45 Эвертон 1 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
05.12 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 2 Арсенал
05.12 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 1 Саутгемптон
Тур 16
08.12 15:30 Борнмут 0 : 4 Ливерпуль
08.12 18:00 Арсенал 1 : 0 Хаддерсфилд Таун
08.12 18:00 Бёрнли 1 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
08.12 18:00 Кардифф Сити 1 : 0 Саутгемптон
08.12 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 4 : 1 Фулхэм
08.12 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 : 2 Кристал Пэлас
08.12 20:30 Челси 2 : 0 Манчестер Сити
08.12 22:45 Лестер Сити 0 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
09.12 19:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 : 2 Вулверхэмптон
10.12 23:00 Эвертон 2 : 2 Уотфорд
Тур 17
15.12 15:30 Манчестер Сити 3 : 1 Эвертон
15.12 18:00 Кристал Пэлас 1 : 0 Лестер Сити
15.12 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
15.12 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 0 Бёрнли
15.12 18:00 Уотфорд 3 : 2 Кардифф Сити
15.12 18:00 Вулверхэмптон 2 : 0 Борнмут
15.12 20:30 Фулхэм 0 : 2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
16.12 16:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 2 Челси
16.12 16:30 Саутгемптон 3 : 2 Арсенал
16.12 19:00 Ливерпуль 3 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Тур 18
21.12 23:00 Вулверхэмптон 0 : 2 Ливерпуль
22.12 15:30 Арсенал 3 : 1 Бёрнли
22.12 18:00 Борнмут 2 : 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
22.12 18:00 Челси 0 : 1 Лестер Сити
22.12 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 1 : 3 Саутгемптон
22.12 18:00 Манчестер Сити 2 : 3 Кристал Пэлас
22.12 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0 : 0 Фулхэм
22.12 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 : 2 Уотфорд
22.12 20:30 Кардифф Сити 1 : 5 Манчестер Юнайтед
23.12 19:00 Эвертон 2 : 6 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тур 19
26.12 15:30 Фулхэм 1 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
26.12 18:00 Бёрнли 1 : 5 Эвертон
26.12 18:00 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 0 Кардифф Сити
26.12 18:00 Лестер Сити 2 : 1 Манчестер Сити
26.12 18:00 Ливерпуль 4 : 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
26.12 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
26.12 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 5 : 0 Борнмут
26.12 20:15 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 1 Арсенал
26.12 22:30 Уотфорд 1 : 2 Челси
27.12 22:45 Саутгемптон 1 : 2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Тур 20
29.12 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 0 Эвертон
29.12 18:00 Фулхэм 1 : 0 Хаддерсфилд Таун
29.12 18:00 Лестер Сити 0 : 1 Кардифф Сити
29.12 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 3 Вулверхэмптон
29.12 18:00 Уотфорд 1 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
29.12 20:30 Ливерпуль 5 : 1 Арсенал
30.12 15:00 Кристал Пэлас 0 : 1 Челси
30.12 17:15 Бёрнли 2 : 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
30.12 17:15 Саутгемптон 1 : 3 Манчестер Сити
30.12 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед 4 : 1 Борнмут
Тур 21
01.01 15:30 Эвертон 0 : 1 Лестер Сити
01.01 18:00 Арсенал 4 : 1 Фулхэм
01.01 20:30 Кардифф Сити 0 : 3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
02.01 22:45 Челси 0 : 0 Саутгемптон
02.01 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун 1 : 2 Бёрнли
02.01 22:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2 : 2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
02.01 22:45 Вулверхэмптон 0 : 2 Кристал Пэлас
02.01 23:00 Борнмут 3 : 3 Уотфорд
02.01 23:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
03.01 23:00 Манчестер Сити 2 : 1 Ливерпуль
Тур 22
12.01 15:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1 : 0 Арсенал
12.01 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0 : 1 Ливерпуль
12.01 18:00 Бёрнли 2 : 1 Фулхэм
12.01 18:00 Кардифф Сити 0 : 0 Хаддерсфилд Таун
12.01 18:00 Кристал Пэлас 1 : 2 Уотфорд
12.01 18:00 Лестер Сити 1 : 2 Саутгемптон
12.01 20:30 Челси 2 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
13.01 17:15 Эвертон 2 : 0 Борнмут
13.01 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 0 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
14.01 23:00 Манчестер Сити 3 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
Тур 23
19.01 15:30 Вулверхэмптон 4 : 3 Лестер Сити
19.01 18:00 Борнмут 2 : 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
19.01 18:00 Ливерпуль 4 : 3 Кристал Пэлас
19.01 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
19.01 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3 : 0 Кардифф Сити
19.01 18:00 Саутгемптон 2 : 1 Эвертон
19.01 18:00 Уотфорд 0 : 0 Бёрнли
19.01 20:30 Арсенал 2 : 0 Челси
20.01 16:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 3 Манчестер Сити
20.01 19:00 Фулхэм 1 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Тур 24
29.01 22:45 Арсенал 2 : 1 Кардифф Сити
29.01 22:45 Фулхэм 4 : 2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
29.01 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 : 1 Эвертон
29.01 22:45 Вулверхэмптон 3 : 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
29.01 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 2 Бёрнли
29.01 23:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2 : 1 Манчестер Сити
30.01 22:45 Борнмут 4 : 0 Челси
30.01 22:45 Саутгемптон 1 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
30.01 23:00 Ливерпуль 1 : 1 Лестер Сити
30.01 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 1 Уотфорд
Тур 25
02.02 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
02.02 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0 : 0 Уотфорд
02.02 18:00 Бёрнли 1 : 1 Саутгемптон
02.02 18:00 Челси 5 : 0 Хаддерсфилд Таун
02.02 18:00 Кристал Пэлас 2 : 0 Фулхэм
02.02 18:00 Эвертон 1 : 3 Вулверхэмптон
02.02 20:30 Кардифф Сити 2 : 0 Борнмут
03.02 17:05 Лестер Сити 0 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
03.02 19:30 Манчестер Сити 3 : 1 Арсенал
04.02 23:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1 : 1 Ливерпуль
Тур 26
09.02 15:30 Фулхэм 0 : 3 Манчестер Юнайтед
09.02 18:00 Кристал Пэлас 1 : 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
09.02 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 1 : 2 Арсенал
09.02 18:00 Ливерпуль 3 : 0 Борнмут
09.02 18:00 Саутгемптон 1 : 2 Кардифф Сити
09.02 18:00 Уотфорд 1 : 0 Эвертон
09.02 20:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 3 Бёрнли
10.02 16:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 1 Лестер Сити
10.02 19:00 Манчестер Сити 6 : 0 Челси
11.02 23:00 Вулверхэмптон 1 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Тур 27
06.02 22:45 Эвертон 0 : 2 Манчестер Сити
22.02 22:45 Кардифф Сити – : – Уотфорд
22.02 22:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Фулхэм
23.02 15:30 Бёрнли – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
23.02 18:00 Борнмут – : – Вулверхэмптон
23.02 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
23.02 20:30 Лестер Сити – : – Кристал Пэлас
24.02 15:00 Челси – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
24.02 17:05 Арсенал – : – Саутгемптон
24.02 17:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Ливерпуль
Тур 28
26.02 22:45 Кардифф Сити – : – Эвертон
26.02 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун – : – Вулверхэмптон
26.02 22:45 Лестер Сити – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
26.02 23:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Бёрнли
27.02 22:45 Арсенал – : – Борнмут
27.02 22:45 Саутгемптон – : – Фулхэм
27.02 23:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
27.02 23:00 Челси – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
27.02 23:00 Ливерпуль – : – Уотфорд
27.02 23:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Тур 29
02.03 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Арсенал
02.03 18:00 Борнмут – : – Манчестер Сити
02.03 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
02.03 18:00 Бёрнли – : – Кристал Пэлас
02.03 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Саутгемптон
02.03 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Кардифф Сити
02.03 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
03.03 15:00 Уотфорд – : – Лестер Сити
03.03 17:05 Фулхэм – : – Челси
03.03 19:15 Эвертон – : – Ливерпуль
Тур 30
09.03 15:30 Кристал Пэлас – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
09.03 18:00 Кардифф Сити – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
09.03 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун – : – Борнмут
09.03 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Фулхэм
09.03 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Эвертон
09.03 18:00 Саутгемптон – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
09.03 20:30 Манчестер Сити – : – Уотфорд
10.03 15:00 Ливерпуль – : – Бёрнли
10.03 17:05 Челси – : – Вулверхэмптон
10.03 19:30 Арсенал – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
Тур 31
16.03 15:30 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Манчестер Сити
16.03 18:00 Борнмут – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
16.03 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Кардифф Сити
16.03 18:00 Бёрнли – : – Лестер Сити
16.03 18:00 Уотфорд – : – Саутгемптон
16.03 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
16.03 18:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Арсенал
17.03 15:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Кристал Пэлас
17.03 17:15 Фулхэм – : – Ливерпуль
17.03 19:30 Эвертон – : – Челси
Тур 32
30.03 15:30 Фулхэм – : – Манчестер Сити
30.03 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Саутгемптон
30.03 18:00 Бёрнли – : – Вулверхэмптон
30.03 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
30.03 18:00 Лестер Сити – : – Борнмут
30.03 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Уотфорд
30.03 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Эвертон
31.03 16:05 Кардифф Сити – : – Челси
31.03 18:30 Ливерпуль – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
01.04 22:00 Арсенал – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Тур 33
06.04 17:00 Борнмут – : – Бёрнли
06.04 17:00 Челси – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
06.04 17:00 Эвертон – : – Арсенал
06.04 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун – : – Лестер Сити
06.04 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Кардифф Сити
06.04 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Кристал Пэлас
06.04 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Ливерпуль
06.04 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
06.04 17:00 Уотфорд – : – Фулхэм
06.04 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
Тур 34
13.04 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Борнмут
13.04 17:00 Бёрнли – : – Кардифф Сити
13.04 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Манчестер Сити
13.04 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Эвертон
13.04 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
13.04 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Челси
13.04 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
13.04 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Вулверхэмптон
13.04 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
13.04 17:00 Уотфорд – : – Арсенал
Тур 35
20.04 17:00 Борнмут – : – Фулхэм
20.04 17:00 Арсенал – : – Кристал Пэлас
20.04 17:00 Кардифф Сити – : – Ливерпуль
20.04 17:00 Челси – : – Бёрнли
20.04 17:00 Эвертон – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
20.04 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун – : – Уотфорд
20.04 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
20.04 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Саутгемптон
20.04 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Лестер Сити
20.04 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Тур 36
27.04 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
27.04 17:00 Бёрнли – : – Манчестер Сити
27.04 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Эвертон
27.04 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Кардифф Сити
27.04 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Арсенал
27.04 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
27.04 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Челси
27.04 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Борнмут
27.04 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
27.04 17:00 Уотфорд – : – Вулверхэмптон
Тур 37
04.05 17:00 Борнмут – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
04.05 17:00 Арсенал – : – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
04.05 17:00 Кардифф Сити – : – Кристал Пэлас
04.05 17:00 Челси – : – Уотфорд
04.05 17:00 Эвертон – : – Бёрнли
04.05 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
04.05 17:00 Манчестер Сити – : – Лестер Сити
04.05 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – : – Ливерпуль
04.05 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Саутгемптон
04.05 17:00 Вулверхэмптон – : – Фулхэм
Тур 38
12.05 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Манчестер Сити
12.05 17:00 Бёрнли – : – Арсенал
12.05 17:00 Кристал Пэлас – : – Борнмут
12.05 17:00 Фулхэм – : – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
12.05 17:00 Лестер Сити – : – Челси
12.05 17:00 Ливерпуль – : – Вулверхэмптон
12.05 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Кардифф Сити
12.05 17:00 Саутгемптон – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
12.05 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – : – Эвертон
12.05 17:00 Уотфорд – : – Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 17
  2. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 17
  3. Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (Арсенал) - 15
  4. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 14
  5. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 12
  6. Садио Мане (Ливерпуль) - 12
  7. Эден Азар (Челси) - 12
  8. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 11
  9. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 11
  10. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Эден Азар (Челси) - 10
  2. Кристиан Эриксен (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 9
  3. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 9
  4. Райан Фрейзер (Борнмут) - 9
  5. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 9
  6. Поль Погба (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 8
  7. Жоау Моутинью (Вулверхэмптон) - 7
  8. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 7
  9. Аарон Рэмси (Арсенал) - 6
  10. Бернарду Силва (Манчестер Сити) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 22
  2. Мохамед Салах (Ливерпуль) - 21
  3. Рахим Стерлинг (Манчестер Сити) - 21
  4. Эден Азар (Челси) - 18
  5. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 17
  6. Пьер-Эмерик Обамеянг (Арсенал) - 17
  7. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 16
  8. Александр Ляказетт (Арсенал) - 15
  9. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 15
  10. Маркус Рашфорд (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Бристоль Сити 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Донкастер Роверс 19:00 Кристал Пэлас
Суонси Сити 19:00 Брентфорд
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 14:00 Жирона
Валенсия 18:15 Эспаньол
Вильярреал 20:30 Севилья
Бетис 22:45 Алавес

Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 14:30 Фиорентина
Удинезе 17:00 Кьево
Дженоа 17:00 Лацио
Эмполи 17:00 Сассуоло
Интер М 20:00 Сампдория
Наполи 22:30 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 Боруссия М
Байер 20:00 Фортуна
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 17:00 Тулуза
Кан 17:00 Страсбург
Лилль 17:00 Монпелье
Реймс 19:00 Ренн
Сент-Этьен 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 18:00 Маритиму
Шавиш 20:30 Боавишта
Спортинг 23:00 Брага
Кубок ФНЛ: Групповой этап
Муром 11:00 Чертаново
Пюник 13:45 Рига
Мордовия 16:30 Тюмень
Ротор 19:15 Шинник
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 14:15 НАК Бреда
Гронинген 16:30 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 16:30 Генк
Антверпен 20:00 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 13:30 Сивасспор
Трабзонспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Кайсериспор 16:00 Гёзтепе
Касымпаша 19:00 Галатасарай
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 18:00 Сьон
Грассхоппер 18:00 Ксамакс
Янг Бойз 18:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 17:00 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Греция: Суперлига
Ларисса 16:00 Ксанти
Олимпиакос 20:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 18:00 Копенгаген
Эсбьерг 20:00 Брондбю
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 23:10 Тигре
Бока Хуниорс 01:20 Ланус
Банфилд 03:30 Ривер Плейт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 15:15 Хартс
Килмарнок 19:00 Селтик