24 октября 2022 года, понедельник, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
Зоркий-Красногорск
Ядро
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
14'
Сергей Сорокин
19'
Никита Дубчак
38'
Никита Танков
47'
Никита Танков
69'
Сергей Сорокин
79'
Антон Епихин
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
2'
Сергей Поповицкий
4'
Дато Деметрадзе
12'
Николай Сладков
14'
Сергей Сорокин
19'
Виталий Семёнов
19'
Никита Танков
19'
Никита Дубчак
19'
Никита Дубчак
34'
Владислав Масальский
37'
Андрей Данилов
38'
Никита Танков
46'
Николай Камаев
46'
Дмитрий Букштан
47'
Никита Танков
61'
Николай Сладков
61'
Дато Деметрадзе
61'
Алексей Герасимов
61'
Никита Босенков
61'
Святослав Георгиевский
61'
Максим Мельниченко
69'
Сергей Сорокин
77'
Сергей Сорокин
77'
Сергей Поповицкий
77'
Илья Ферапонтов
77'
Антон Епихин
77'
Даниил Смецкий
77'
Ярослав Шаталин
77'
Александр Борисов
77'
Станислав Матяш
79'
Антон Епихин
82'
Александр Захаров
82'
Макс Жестарёв
|
Подгруппа 1
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Ленинградец | 4 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
|
51 | |
2 | Звезда СПб | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
|
40 | |
3 | Зоркий-Красногорск | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
|
32 | |
4 | Енисей-2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 7 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 4 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
|
29 | |
5 | Луки-Энергия | 0 : 4 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
27 | |
6 | Зенит-2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
|
27 | |
7 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
|
26 | |
8 | Динамо-СПб | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
|
20 | |
9 | Родина-М | 0 : 3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
|
13 | |
10 | Электрон | 1 : 1 | 0 : 7 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 5 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 4 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
|
13 | |
11 | Ядро | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
|
11 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 11:45 | Вестерн Юнайтед |