16 сентября 2022 года, пятница, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 11
1:1
Стадион: «Октябрь», вместимость: 3100 зрителей.
ЦСКА-мол.
Урал-мол.
  • Предупреждения
События матча
29'
Егор Ушаков
76'
Андрей Резник
Стартовые составы
95врВадим Цветков
87зщСергей Васильев
67зщИлья Казаков
48зщДмитрий Каптилович
90зщМатвей Лукин
92зщЕгор Носков
57пзМатвей Кисляк
58пзМакар Пестов
96пзАлексей Сливин
41нпЕгор Ушаков
93нпСтанислав Лапинский
86врИван Кузнецов
40зщДмитрий Буркин
64зщЕгор Зубарев
63зщМихаил Ненашев
58зщАлексей Полев
53пзСурхайхан Абдуллаев
51пзАртём Куликов
89пзПавел Михайлов
26пзАнтон Чебыкин
48нпАртём Комаров
44нпДаниил Смольников
Запасные игроки
71пзДмитрий Калайда
61зщРоман Ченчиков
97нпЯрослав Доль
81нпМихаил Гайнов
75врВладимир Шайхутдинов
74зщАлександр Грачёв
76зщМатвей Мадорский
79зщРуслан Оздоев
69зщГамзат Хизриев
82пзАндрей Резник
37зщАлексей Лопатин
92зщДамир Максимов
43нпСтепан Бердников
62зщПавел Сатучин
84зщЛеонид Белов
66пзМаксим Марков
События матча
29'
Егор Ушаков
32'
Макар Пестов
32'
Дмитрий Калайда
46'
Егор Носков
46'
Роман Ченчиков
46'
Матвей Кисляк
56'
Станислав Лапинский
56'
Ярослав Доль
61'
Дмитрий Буркин
68'
Алексей Полев
74'
Матвей Кисляк
74'
Михаил Гайнов
75'
Даниил Смольников
75'
Андрей Резник
76'
Алексей Полев
76'
Алексей Лопатин
76'
Андрей Резник
87'
Дмитрий Буркин
87'
Дамир Максимов
90+2'
Антон Чебыкин
90'
Артём Комаров
90'
Степан Бердников
90+2'
Павел Сатучин

Результаты онлайн
Лига наций УЕФА: Лига А-D
Молдавия 16:00 Лихтенштейн
Андорра 16:00 Латвия
Азербайджан 19:00 Казахстан
Словакия 19:00 Беларусь
Австрия 21:45 Хорватия
Дания 21:45 Франция
Уэльс 21:45 Польша
Нидерланды 21:45 Бельгия
Люксембург 21:45 Литва
Фарерские острова 21:45 Турция
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Кубань
Велес 1:160 ′ КАМАЗ
Краснодар-2 0:018 ′ Нефтехимик
Шинник 16:00 Рубин
Акрон 16:00 Уфа
Волгарь 17:00 Алания
Арсенал 17:00 Волга Ул
Балтика 17:00 Енисей
Динамо Мх 18:00 Родина
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:00 Аваи
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Порт 2:0 Гуанчжоу Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:0пер. Чэнду Жунчэн
Гуанчжоу Сити 0:0пер. Хэбей
Чэнду Жунчэн 0:018 ′ Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:018 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 21:30 Платенсе
Химнасия и Эсгрима 21:30 Тигре
Расинг А 00:00 Унион
Атлетико Тукуман 02:30 Эстудиантес
Велес Сарсфилд 02:30 Барракас Сентраль