команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Енисей 33 22 5 6 58-24 71
2 Оренбург 33 22 5 6 49-21 71
3 Крылья Советов 33 22 4 7 53-20 70
4 Тамбов 33 17 6 10 48-32 57
5 Балтика 33 17 5 11 39-31 56
6 Сибирь 33 14 10 9 37-25 52
7 Динамо СПб 33 12 14 7 42-37 50
8 Шинник 33 13 9 11 41-39 48
9 Кубань 33 12 10 11 42-38 46
10 Авангард К 33 9 13 11 36-39 40
11 Химки 33 11 6 16 29-41 39
12 Волгарь 33 10 9 14 32-37 39
13 Спартак-2 33 10 8 15 40-55 38
14 Луч-Энергия 33 8 11 14 32-43 35
15 Ротор-Волгоград 33 8 10 15 31-38 34
16 Олимпиец 33 8 10 15 31-44 34
17 Томь 33 8 10 15 28-48 34
18 Тюмень 33 7 12 14 34-45 33
19 Зенит-2 33 8 7 18 37-53 31
20 Факел 33 6 8 19 17-46 26

Тур 33
15.04 12:00 Томь 1 : 0 Балтика
Анте Пульич (1:0)
15.04 14:00 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Енисей
Александр Соболев (1:0)
15.04 14:00 Шинник 0 : 0 Оренбург
15.04 15:00 Олимпиец 0 : 1 Зенит-2
Андрей Панюков (0:1)
15.04 15:00 Динамо СПб 1 : 1 Сибирь
Евгений Чеботару (0:1), Артём Кулишев (1:1)
15.04 15:00 Факел 3 : 1 Луч-Энергия
Андрей Мязин (0:1), Андрей Семёнов (1:1), Армен Амбарцумян (2:1), Максим Осипенко (3:1)
15.04 15:30 Авангард К 0 : 0 Тюмень
15.04 16:00 Волгарь 1 : 2 Тамбов
Андрей Мурнин (0:1), Герман Онугха (1:1), Евгений Шляков (1:2)
15.04 18:00 Кубань 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград
Владимир Лобкарёв (1:0), Максим Вотинов (1:1), Олег Алейник (2:1)
16.04 19:00 Химки 1 : 0 Спартак-2
Михаил Петрусёв (1:0)
Тур 34
21.04 13:00 Сибирь - Тюмень
21.04 14:00 Оренбург 0 : 0 Динамо СПб
21.04 14:00 Енисей 0 : 0 Томь
21.04 15:00 Спартак-2 - Волгарь
21.04 16:00 Факел - Олимпиец
21.04 17:00 Зенит-2 - Крылья Советов
21.04 17:00 Ротор-Волгоград - Луч-Энергия
21.04 21:00 Балтика - Химки
22.04 13:30 Тамбов - Шинник
22.04 17:00 Кубань - Авангард К
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Андрей Козлов (Енисей) - 15
  2. Андрей Панюков (Зенит-2) - 14
  3. Артём Кулишев (Динамо СПб) - 13
  4. Александр Соболев (Крылья Советов) - 12
  5. Алексей Сутормин (Оренбург) - 12
  6. Максим Житнев (Сибирь) - 12
  7. Сергей Корниленко (Крылья Советов) - 12
  8. Дмитрий Скопинцев (Балтика) - 10
  9. Сенин Себай (Балтика) - 10
  10. Денис Попович (Оренбург) - 9
Ассистенты
Гол + пасс
  1. Андрей Козлов (Енисей) - 15
  2. Андрей Панюков (Зенит-2) - 14
  3. Артём Кулишев (Динамо СПб) - 13
  4. Александр Соболев (Крылья Советов) - 12
  5. Алексей Сутормин (Оренбург) - 12
  6. Максим Житнев (Сибирь) - 12
  7. Сергей Корниленко (Крылья Советов) - 12
  8. Дмитрий Скопинцев (Балтика) - 10
  9. Сенин Себай (Балтика) - 10
  10. Денис Попович (Оренбург) - 9
Главные новости
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Первый дивизион
Оренбург 0:0
21 ′
Динамо СПб
Енисей 0:0
21 ′
Томь
Зенит-2 17:00 Крылья Советов
Балтика 21:00 Химки
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 16:30 Ростов
Анжи 19:00 Урал

Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Бромвич Альбион 14:30 Ливерпуль
Уотфорд 17:00 Кристал Пэлас
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 0:0
21 ′
Хетафе
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 16:00 Рома
Сассуоло 19:00 Фиорентина
Милан 21:45 Беневенто
Германия: Бундеслига
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Айнтрахт Ф 16:30 Герта
Гамбург 16:30 Фрайбург
Ганновер-96 16:30 Бавария
Штутгарт 16:30 Вердер
Боруссия Д 19:30 Байер
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 18:00 Лилль
Амьен 21:00 Страсбург
Генгам 21:00 Монако
Метц 21:00 Кан
Тулуза 21:00 Анже
Португалия: Примейра
Эшторил 22:30 Бенфика
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 21:30 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Аланьяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Норвегия: Типпелига
Бранн 19:00 Стабек
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада Болеслав 19:00 Фастав
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хайберниан 14:30 Селтик


Смотри спорт