команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Оренбург 38 26 6 6 59-26 84
2 Крылья Советов 38 26 4 8 60-23 82
3 Енисей 38 25 6 7 68-32 81
4 Тамбов 38 20 8 10 57-36 68
5 Балтика 38 19 7 12 44-35 64
6 Динамо СПб 38 13 16 9 52-47 55
7 Сибирь 38 14 11 13 38-31 53
8 Шинник 38 14 11 13 45-45 53
9 Кубань 38 12 13 13 47-47 49
10 Волгарь 38 12 9 17 40-46 45
11 Авангард К 38 10 15 13 43-46 45
12 Олимпиец 38 11 11 16 37-50 44
13 Химки 38 12 7 19 33-49 43
14 Спартак-2 38 11 9 18 47-64 42
15 Томь 38 10 11 17 36-56 41
16 Зенит-2 38 11 7 20 43-59 40
17 Ротор-Волгоград 38 10 10 18 38-45 40
18 Луч-Энергия 38 9 13 16 40-52 40
19 Тюмень 38 9 12 17 41-54 39
20 Факел 38 9 8 21 27-52 35

Последние матчи
12.05 14:00 Авангард К 2 : 3 Олимпиец
Руслан Болов (0:1), Даниил Фомин (0:2), Руслан Болов (1:2), Александр Филин (1:3), Александр Войнов (2:3)
12.05 14:00 Луч-Энергия 2 : 0 Крылья Советов
Максим Насадюк (1:0), Александр Носов (2:0)
12.05 14:00 Кубань 3 : 3 Томь
Никита Маляров (1:0), Азат Байрыев (2:0), Владимир Обухов (3:0), Олег Алейник (3:1), Анзор Саная (3:2), Анте Пульич (3:3)
12.05 14:00 Ротор-Волгоград 3 : 1 Химки
Максим Вотинов (1:0), Александр Коротаев (2:0), Ислам Машуков (2:1), Сергей Кузнецов (3:1)
12.05 14:00 Факел 2 : 1 Волгарь
Михаил Афанасьев (1:0), Герман Онугха (1:1), Александр Алхазов (2:1)
12.05 14:00 Зенит-2 1 : 0 Шинник
Илья Зуев (1:0)
12.05 14:00 Енисей 2 : 1 Динамо СПб
Артём Кулишев (0:1), Александр Ломакин (1:1), Александр Ломакин (2:1)
12.05 14:00 Балтика 3 : 1 Тюмень
Виталий Шахов (1:0), Александр Ставпец (1:1), Виталий Шахов (2:1), Антон Кобялко (3:1)
12.05 14:00 Спартак-2 2 : 1 Сибирь
Владимир Азаров (0:1), Зелимхан Бакаев (1:1), Зелимхан Бакаев (2:1)
12.05 14:00 Тамбов 1 : 1 Оренбург
Михаил Бирюков (1:0), Вадим Афонин (1:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Артём Кулишев (Динамо СПб) - 17
  2. Андрей Козлов (Енисей) - 15
  3. Андрей Панюков (Зенит-2) - 15
  4. Сергей Корниленко (Крылья Советов) - 15
  5. Александр Соболев (Крылья Советов) - 14
  6. Алексей Сутормин (Оренбург) - 12
  7. Максим Житнев (Сибирь) - 12
  8. Андрей Часовских (Тамбов) - 10
  9. Денис Попович (Оренбург) - 10
  10. Дмитрий Скопинцев (Балтика) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 16:30 Локомотив М
Зенит 19:00 Урал
Ростов 21:30 Енисей
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 16:30 Ротор

Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 15:30 Уотфорд
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 19:15 Уэска
Райо Вальекано 21:15 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 23:15 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Торино 19:00 Рома
Болонья 21:30 СПАЛ
Эмполи 21:30 Кальяри
Парма 21:30 Удинезе
Сассуоло 21:30 Интер М
Германия: Кубок
Штайнбах 16:30 Аугсбург
Динамо Б 16:30 Кёльн
Виктория 1904 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Карлсруэ 16:30 Ганновер-96
Хастедт 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 16:00 Сент-Этьен
Тулуза 18:00 Бордо
Ним 22:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 20:30 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 15:30 Эксельсиор
Эммен 15:30 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 17:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Генк 19:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 19:15 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 21:45 Гёзтепе
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Карпаты
Заря 19:30 Олимпик Д
Ворскла 19:30 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Пршибрам
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Мольде
Кристиансунн 19:00 Русенборг
Волеренга 21:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Эсбьерг
США: MLS Высшая лига
Хьюстон Динамо 1:2 Реал Солт-Лейк
36 ′ Оскар Гарсия
90+10 ′ Альберт Русняк
90+3 ′ Альберт Русняк