команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Нижний Новгород 26 18 4 4 39-15 58
2 Крылья Советов 26 17 4 5 55-19 55
3 Оренбург 26 15 9 2 39-19 54
4 Торпедо М 25 15 5 5 48-20 50
5 Велес 26 14 7 5 37-28 49
6 Алания 25 13 7 5 49-25 46
7 Нефтехимик 26 12 4 10 38-27 40
8 СКА-Хабаровск 26 12 4 10 34-32 40
9 Балтика 26 11 7 8 28-24 40
10 Енисей 23 11 4 8 26-26 37
11 Волгарь 26 10 5 11 31-29 35
12 Чайка 26 8 9 9 28-34 33
13 Спартак-2 25 9 4 12 27-38 31
14 Текстильщик 26 8 7 11 22-31 31
15 Краснодар-2 26 7 8 11 35-44 29
16 Факел 26 6 10 10 25-26 28
17 Динамо-Брянск 24 8 3 13 16-33 27
18 Иртыш 25 6 6 13 18-35 24
19 Чертаново 26 7 2 17 20-40 23
20 Акрон 25 5 4 16 17-39 19
21 Томь 25 3 5 17 11-32 14
22 Шинник 23 3 4 16 22-49 13

Последние матчи
05.12 13:30 Нефтехимик 2 : 0 Томь
Иван Лапшов (1:0), Мераби Уридия (2:0)
05.12 14:00 Иртыш 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск
Владимир Сычевой (1:0)
05.12 14:00 Крылья Советов 4 : 0 Енисей
Иван Сергеев (1:0), Иван Сергеев (2:0), Иван Сергеев (3:0), Дмитрий Цыпченко (4:0)
05.12 14:00 Волгарь 2 : 2 Оренбург
Михаил Сиваков (0:1), Денис Ткачук (0:2), Илья Белоус (1:2), Дмитрий Воробьёв (2:2)
05.12 14:00 Шинник 2 : 3 СКА-Хабаровск
Сергей Самодин (1:0), Ираклий Квеквескири (1:1), Константин Базелюк (1:2), Дмитрий Тананеев (2:2), Дмитрий Барков (2:3)
05.12 15:00 Алания 3 : 1 Чертаново
Хетаг Хосонов (1:0), Батраз Гурциев (2:0), Ислам Машуков (3:0), Дмитрий Молчанов (3:1)
05.12 15:00 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Нижний Новгород
Максим Бачинский (1:0)
05.12 15:00 Акрон 0 : 2 Балтика
Мирослав Маркович (0:1), Игорь Юрганов (0:2)
05.12 16:00 Факел 1 : 1 Чайка
Андрей Разборов (1:0), Константин Савичев (1:1)
05.12 16:00 Торпедо М 0 : 1 Велес
Диего Малания (0:1)
Ближайшие матчи
27.02 00:00 Спартак-2 – : – Динамо-Брянск
27.02 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Крылья Советов
27.02 00:00 Енисей – : – Волгарь
27.02 00:00 Оренбург – : – Факел
27.02 00:00 Чайка – : – Шинник
27.02 00:00 Торпедо М – : – СКА-Хабаровск
27.02 00:00 Велес – : – Акрон
27.02 00:00 Балтика – : – Краснодар-2
27.02 00:00 Иртыш – : – Нефтехимик
27.02 00:00 Алания – : – Томь

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) - 22
  2. Дмитрий Воробьёв (Волгарь) - 12
  3. Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар-2) - 12
  4. Амур Калмыков (Торпедо М) - 10
  5. Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов) - 9
  6. Артём Максименко (Велес) - 9
  7. Батраз Гурциев (Алания) - 9
  8. Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов) - 9
  9. Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо М) - 9
  10. Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Анзор Саная (Енисей) - 2
  2. Александр Кербс (Иртыш) - 1
  3. Александр Ломакин (Енисей) - 1
  4. Александр Эктов (Оренбург) - 1
  5. Алексей Баев (Велес) - 1
  6. Андрей Малых (Оренбург) - 1
  7. Артём Максименко (Велес) - 1
  8. Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) - 1
  9. Дмитрий Кабутов (Крылья Советов) - 1
  10. Дмитрий Комбаров (Крылья Советов) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) - 22
  2. Дмитрий Воробьёв (Волгарь) - 12
  3. Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар-2) - 12
  4. Амур Калмыков (Торпедо М) - 10
  5. Артём Максименко (Велес) - 10
  6. Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов) - 9
  7. Батраз Гурциев (Алания) - 9
  8. Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов) - 9
  9. Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо М) - 9
  10. Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости