команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо М 38 26 9 3 64-25 87
2 Тосно 38 21 12 5 63-30 75
3 Енисей 38 19 6 13 54-42 63
4 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 14 9 45-33 59
5 Тамбов 38 15 12 11 42-34 57
6 Спартак-2 38 15 11 12 56-43 56
7 Кубань 38 14 13 11 44-37 55
8 Шинник 38 15 9 14 41-39 54
9 Тюмень 38 14 11 13 48-43 53
10 Факел 38 14 11 13 38-40 53
11 Химки 38 11 16 11 40-47 49
12 Волгарь 38 12 9 17 39-49 45
13 Зенит-2 38 9 16 13 44-51 43
14 Балтика 38 9 15 14 25-35 42
15 Луч-Энергия 38 9 15 14 27-41 42
16 Сибирь 38 9 15 14 31-46 42
17 Мордовия 38 11 7 20 39-50 40
18 Сокол 38 8 15 15 34-53 39
19 Спартак-Нальчик 38 7 17 14 26-37 38
20 Нефтехимик 38 6 9 23 28-53 27

Последние матчи
20.05 12:00 Нефтехимик 0 : 2 Енисей
Сергей Самодин (0:1), Сергей Самодин (0:2)
20.05 12:00 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2 Тамбов
Александр Черевко (1:0), Руслан Корян (2:0), Денис Дорожкин (2:1), Валерий Сорокин (2:2)
20.05 13:00 Тюмень 0 : 2 Динамо М
Фатос Бечирай (0:1), Фатос Бечирай (0:2)
20.05 14:00 Шинник 0 : 1 Балтика
Владислав Крючков (0:1)
20.05 14:00 Сокол 0 : 3 Зенит-2
Кирилл Погребняк (0:1), Алексей Евсеев (0:2), Станислав Крапухин (0:3)
20.05 14:00 Кубань 3 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик
Никита Маляров (1:0), Владимир Лобкарёв (2:0), Никита Маляров (3:0), Амир Бажев (3:1)
20.05 14:00 Мордовия 1 : 1 Луч-Энергия
Антон Килин (0:1), Александр Алхазов (1:1)
20.05 14:00 Сибирь 2 : 1 Спартак-2
Денис Давыдов (0:1), Евгений Качан (1:1), Максим Андреев (2:1)
20.05 16:00 Химки 1 : 3 Тосно
Ильнур Альшин (0:1), Антон Заболотный (0:2), Михаил Гащенков (1:2), Ильнур Альшин (1:3)
20.05 18:00 Факел 0 : 1 Волгарь
Алексей Сутормин (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Кирилл Панченко (Динамо М) - 24
  2. Хасан Мамтов (Тюмень) - 23
  3. Антон Заболотный (Тосно) - 16
  4. Денис Давыдов (Спартак-2) - 13
  5. Руслан Корян (СКА-Хабаровск) - 12
  6. Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак-2) - 11
  7. Артём Федчук (Спартак-2) - 10
  8. Сергей Самодин (Енисей) - 10
  9. Спартак Гогниев (Кубань) - 10
  10. Алексей Сутормин (Волгарь) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 3:2 Астон Вилла
Челси 0:0 Вулверхэмптон
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:0 Фулхэм
Эвертон 1:1 Лестер Сити
Манчестер Юнайтед 1:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Кубок
Севилья 3:0 Валенсия
Райо Вальекано 1:2 Барселона
Альмерия 0:0 Осасуна
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 3:2 Лацио
Ювентус 4:0 СПАЛ
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 3:2 Дижон
Португалия: Кубок
Маритиму 1:3 Эшторил
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 0:1 Утрехт
ВВВ-Венло 4:1 Витесс
Валвейк 1:2 Фортуна
Херенвен 3:0 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Беерсхот 0:0 Кортрейк
Генк 3:2 Зюлте-Варегем
Шарлеруа 1:1 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Гент 1:1 Сент-Трюйден
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 3:2 Урал (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 1:0 Рига (Латвия)
Краснодар (Россия) 3:0 Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Локомотив М (Россия) 3:1 Эстерсунд (Швеция)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 3:1 Альтах
Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Рид
Вольфсберг 0:3 ЛАСК
Рапид В 2:1 Санкт-Пёльтен
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 0:1 Вадуц
Санкт-Галлен 0:0 Люцерн
Янг Бойз 0:0 Лозанна
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 1:0 Слован Л
Богемианс 1905 0:0 Опава
Фастав 2:6 Славия П
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 0:2 Панатинаикос
Олимпиакос 3:0 ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 1:2 Риека
Динамо З 3:1 Хайдук
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 4:0 Бней Иегуда
Хапоэль К-С 0:1 Маккаби Нт
Маккаби Т-А 2:1 Маккаби Х
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 0:0 Абердин
Хайберниан 0:1 Рейнджерс
Селтик 2:0 Гамильтон Академикал