команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Торпедо Москва 9 7 1 1 16-7 22
2 Химки 9 6 3 0 23-6 21
3 Ротор 9 6 1 2 16-8 19
4 Томь 9 5 3 1 10-3 18
5 Чертаново 9 5 3 1 10-6 18
6 Спартак-2 9 4 3 2 15-10 15
7 Шинник 9 4 3 2 13-11 15
8 СКА-Хабаровск 9 3 3 3 10-8 12
9 Армавир 9 3 3 3 10-11 12
10 Луч 9 3 3 3 14-15 12
11 Балтика 9 3 1 5 9-11 10
12 Нефтехимик 9 2 3 4 11-12 9
13 Нижний Новгород 9 2 3 4 8-13 9
14 Авангард К 9 2 3 4 9-16 9
15 Краснодар-2 9 2 2 5 7-12 8
16 Мордовия 9 2 2 5 8-13 8
17 Текстильщик 9 2 2 5 11-17 8
18 Чайка 9 1 5 3 4-7 8
19 Енисей 9 1 3 5 4-14 6
20 Факел 9 1 2 6 4-12 5

Последние матчи
18.08 10:00 Луч 3 : 0 Факел
Александр Кутьин (1:0), Руслан Гордиенко (2:0), Саид Алиев (3:0)
18.08 17:00 Химки 3 : 2 Нефтехимик
Александр Трошечкин (1:0), Мераби Уридия (1:1), Денис Макаров (1:2), Андрей Мурнин (2:2), Владимир Дядюн (3:2)
18.08 17:00 Нижний Новгород 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
Рамазан Гаджимурадов (0:1), Павел Игнатович (1:1)
18.08 17:00 Мордовия 2 : 3 Чертаново
Данила Буранов (1:0), Виктор Сергеев (2:0), Владислав Сарвели (2:1), Владислав Сарвели (2:2), Дмитрий Цыпченко (2:3)
18.08 18:00 Торпедо Москва 3 : 1 Текстильщик
Иван Сергеев (1:0), Артур Галоян (2:0), Иван Сергеев (3:0), Алексей Горюшкин (3:1)
18.08 18:00 Ротор 2 : 3 Шинник
Мухаммад Султонов (1:0), Алексей Пугин (1:1), Сергей Самодин (1:2), Максим Ненахов (2:2), Тимур Пухов (2:3)
18.08 18:00 Авангард К 1 : 1 Чайка
Алан Касаев (1:0), Александр Коротаев (1:1)
18.08 19:00 Краснодар-2 0 : 1 Томь
Максим Казанков (0:1)
18.08 19:00 Армавир 1 : 1 Балтика
Амур Калмыков (1:0), Михаил Маркин (1:1)
20.08 16:00 Спартак-2 2 : 0 Енисей
Александр Руденко (1:0), Леонид Миронов (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
25.08 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск – : – Армавир
25.08 14:00 Чертаново – : – Томь
25.08 16:00 Нефтехимик – : – Краснодар-2
25.08 17:00 Мордовия – : – Нижний Новгород
25.08 17:00 Шинник – : – Химки
25.08 18:00 Факел – : – Авангард К
25.08 18:00 Торпедо Москва – : – Енисей
25.08 19:00 Балтика – : – Луч
25.08 19:00 Чайка – : – Текстильщик
26.08 16:00 Спартак-2 – : – Ротор
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Иван Сергеев (Торпедо Москва) - 8
  2. Александр Руденко (Спартак-2) - 7
  3. Амур Калмыков (Армавир) - 7
  4. Денис Макаров (Нефтехимик) - 7
  5. Саид Алиев (Луч) - 5
  6. Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново) - 4
  7. Игорь Портнягин (Нижний Новгород) - 4
  8. Михаил Маркин (Балтика) - 4
  9. Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор) - 4
  10. Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Тамбов 14:00 Динамо М
Уфа 16:30 Зенит
Краснодар 19:00 Локомотив М
Россия: Молодежный турнир
Краснодар-мол. 10:30 Локомотив-мол.

Англия: Премьер-лига
Норвич Сити 14:30 Челси
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 17:00 Саутгемптон
Манчестер Юнайтед 17:00 Кристал Пэлас
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Лестер Сити
Уотфорд 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 19:30 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Мадрид 20:00 Вальядолид
Сельта 22:00 Валенсия
Хетафе 22:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Серия А
Парма 19:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 21:45 Наполи
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Вердер
Фортуна 16:30 Байер
Майнц 16:30 Боруссия М
Аугсбург 16:30 Унион
Падерборн 07 16:30 Фрайбург
Шальке-04 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Амьен 21:00 Нант
Дижон 21:00 Бордо
Анже 21:00 Метц
Брест 21:00 Реймс
Португалия: Примейра
Бенфика 21:00 Порту
Боавишта 23:30 Пасуш де Феррейра
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Виллем II 19:30 Эммен
Хераклес 20:45 Витесс
Херенвен 21:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 19:00 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 19:15 Кайсериспор
Аланьяспор 21:45 Касымпаша
Истанбул Башакшехир 21:45 Фенербахче
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 18:00 ЛАСК
Вольфсберг 18:00 Альтах
Маттерсбург 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 19:30 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 20:45 Энергетик-БГУ
Динамо Мн 00:00 Торпедо-Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 20:30 Богемианс 1905
Норвегия: Типпелига
Русенборг 19:00 Стабек
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 20:00 Вараждин
Интер 22:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Филадельфия Юнион 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сириус 17:00 Эребру