команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Тамбов 24 14 5 5 39-23 47
2 Томь 24 13 7 4 31-15 46
3 Авангард К 24 13 3 8 34-25 42
4 Чертаново 24 11 5 8 45-36 38
5 Нижний Новгород 24 11 5 8 24-20 38
6 Сочи 24 10 8 6 43-28 38
7 Шинник 24 10 7 7 28-22 37
8 Краснодар-2 24 9 9 6 33-31 36
9 Спартак-2 24 10 5 9 31-29 35
10 Луч 24 8 11 5 20-14 35
11 Мордовия 24 9 7 8 28-26 34
12 СКА-Хабаровск 24 7 12 5 30-28 33
13 Химки 24 8 7 9 29-38 31
14 Факел 24 8 5 11 28-28 29
15 Ротор 24 6 10 8 21-27 28
16 Армавир 24 6 7 11 25-38 25
17 Балтика 24 6 7 11 26-39 25
18 Тюмень 24 5 9 10 20-28 24
19 Сибирь 24 4 8 12 18-33 20
20 Зенит-2 24 1 5 18 13-38 8

Последние матчи
24.11 13:00 Сибирь 2 : 0 Факел
Павел Киреенко (1:0), Евгений Чеботару (2:0)
24.11 13:00 Ротор 1 : 3 Шинник
Олег Николаев (1:0), Сергей Самодин (1:1), Павел Деобальд (1:2), Валерий Цховребов (1:3)
24.11 14:00 Спартак-2 0 : 1 Химки
Илья Белоус (0:1)
24.11 14:00 Нижний Новгород 2 : 1 Томь
Павел Кудряшов (0:1), Павел Игнатович (1:1), Даниил Фомин (2:1)
24.11 15:00 Чертаново 3 : 0 Краснодар-2
Дмитрий Цыпченко (1:0), Максим Глушенков (2:0), Роман Ежов (3:0)
24.11 15:00 Авангард К 2 : 1 Зенит-2
Артём Федчук (1:0), Андрей Батютин (2:0), Николай Прудников (2:1)
24.11 16:00 Армавир 1 : 1 Луч
Дмитрий Мичуренков (1:0), Наиль Замалиев (1:1)
24.11 16:00 Мордовия 1 : 1 Тюмень
Илья Петров (1:0), Максим Вотинов (1:1)
24.11 17:00 Сочи 4 : 1 Балтика
Максим Барсов (1:0), Руслан Магаль (1:1), Никита Саламатов (2:1), Никита Саламатов (3:1), Душан Лагатор (4:1)
24.11 17:00 Тамбов 3 : 2 СКА-Хабаровск
Хасан Мамтов (1:0), Хасан Мамтов (2:0), Олабиран Муйва (3:0), Дмитрий Кабутов (3:1), Дмитрий Кабутов (3:2)
Ближайшие матчи
03.03 00:00 Сибирь – : – Тюмень
03.03 00:00 Мордовия – : – Тамбов
03.03 00:00 СКА-Хабаровск – : – Чертаново
03.03 00:00 Армавир – : – Томь
03.03 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Сочи
03.03 00:00 Балтика – : – Авангард К
03.03 00:00 Зенит-2 – : – Шинник
03.03 00:00 Ротор – : – Спартак-2
03.03 00:00 Химки – : – Факел
03.03 00:00 Краснодар-2 – : – Луч
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Максим Барсов (Сочи) - 16
  2. Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново) - 11
  3. Максим Глушенков (Чертаново) - 11
  4. Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2) - 10
  5. Игорь Лебеденко (Факел) - 10
  6. Роман Акбашев (Авангард К) - 10
  7. Владимир Обухов (Мордовия) - 8
  8. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2) - 8
  9. Илья Кухарчук (Томь) - 8
  10. Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Норвич Сити 22:45 Бирмингем Сити
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 23:00 Алавес

Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 22:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Лилль 22:45 Амьен
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 21:45 Брага
Шавиш 22:00 Порту
Витория Гимарайнш 00:15 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
Спарта 22:00 Рода
Волендам 22:00 Эйндховен
Валвейк 22:00 Аякс-2
Гоу Эхед Иглс 22:00 Алмере Сити
Ден Босх 22:00 Осс
НЕК Неймеген 22:00 Телстар
Хелмонд Спорт 22:00 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар-2 22:00 Дордрехт
Твенте 22:00 Утрехт-2
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 22:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Акхисар Беледиеспор 20:30 Бешикташ
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Динамо М (Россия) 17:00 Погонь (Польша)
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 1:2 Аделаида Юнайтед