команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Томь 22 13 6 3 30-13 45
2 Тамбов 22 13 5 4 36-20 44
3 Авангард К 22 12 3 7 30-21 39
4 Краснодар-2 22 9 9 4 32-26 36
5 Чертаново 22 10 5 7 42-34 35
6 Спартак-2 22 10 5 7 30-24 35
7 Сочи 22 9 7 6 39-27 34
8 Нижний Новгород 22 9 5 8 21-19 32
9 СКА-Хабаровск 22 7 11 4 27-24 32
10 Шинник 22 8 7 7 21-20 31
11 Луч 22 7 10 5 18-13 31
12 Мордовия 22 8 6 8 25-24 30
13 Химки 22 7 6 9 28-38 27
14 Ротор 22 6 9 7 20-24 27
15 Факел 22 7 5 10 25-24 26
16 Тюмень 22 5 8 9 19-26 23
17 Балтика 22 5 7 10 23-35 22
18 Армавир 22 5 6 11 23-37 21
19 Сибирь 22 3 7 12 15-32 16
20 Зенит-2 22 1 5 16 12-35 8

Последние матчи
14.11 14:00 Спартак-2 3 : 0 Сибирь
Солтмурад Бакаев (1:0), Георгий Мелкадзе (2:0), Егор Рудковский (3:0)
14.11 14:30 Тамбов 0 : 1 Армавир
Олег Поляков (0:1)
14.11 15:00 Чертаново 3 : 1 Нижний Новгород
Антон Зиньковский (1:0), Максим Глушенков (2:0), Артём Абрамов (2:1), Антон Зиньковский (3:1)
14.11 15:00 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 Тюмень
14.11 17:00 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Томь
Илья Кузьмичёв (0:1)
14.11 18:00 Мордовия 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
Виталий Приндета (0:1)
14.11 18:00 Сочи 4 : 2 Ротор
Игорь Горбунов (1:0), Максим Барсов (2:0), Евгений Песегов (3:0), Алексей Померко (4:0), Андрей Мязин (4:1), Андрей Мязин (4:2)
14.11 18:30 Шинник 1 : 0 Факел
Дмитрий Самойлов (1:0)
14.11 19:00 Авангард К 4 : 0 Химки
Александр Трошечкин (1:0), Роман Акбашев (2:0), Роман Минаев (3:0), Аслан Дашаев (4:0)
14.11 20:00 Балтика 0 : 2 Луч
Павел Степанец (0:1), Андрей Павленко (0:2)
Ближайшие матчи
18.11 13:00 Сибирь – : – СКА-Хабаровск
18.11 13:00 Ротор – : – Томь
18.11 14:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Тамбов
18.11 14:00 Химки – : – Сочи
18.11 14:00 Спартак-2 – : – Шинник
18.11 15:00 Краснодар-2 – : – Мордовия
18.11 16:00 Армавир – : – Тюмень
18.11 17:00 Балтика – : – Чертаново
18.11 17:00 Факел – : – Авангард К
18.11 19:00 Зенит-2 – : – Луч
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Максим Барсов (Сочи) - 15
  2. Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново) - 11
  3. Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2) - 10
  4. Максим Глушенков (Чертаново) - 10
  5. Роман Акбашев (Авангард К) - 10
  6. Игорь Лебеденко (Факел) - 9
  7. Владимир Обухов (Мордовия) - 8
  8. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2) - 8
  9. Илья Кухарчук (Томь) - 8
  10. Сенин Себай (Тамбов) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига наций УЕФА: Лига А-D
Сербия 17:00 Черногория
Турция 20:00 Швеция
Азербайджан 20:00 Фарерские острова
Мальта 20:00 Косово
Италия 22:45 Португалия
Албания 22:45 Шотландия
Румыния 22:45 Литва
Англия: Первая лига
Флитвуд Таун 15:00 Уолсолл
Аккрингтон Стэнли 18:00 Барнсли
Бристоль Роверс 18:00 Сканторп Юнайтед
Бёртон Альбион 18:00 Ковентри Сити
Донкастер Роверс 18:00 Уимблдон
Лутон Таун 18:00 Плимут Аргайл
Оксфорд Юнайтед 18:00 Гиллингем
Питерборо Юнайтед 18:00 Брэдфорд Сити
Шрусбери Таун 18:00 Рочдейл
Саутенд Юнайтед 18:00 Блэкпул
Сандерленд 18:00 Уиком Уондерерс

Испания: Сегунда
Осасуна 20:00 Тенерифе
Сарагоса 22:30 Мальорка
Овьедо 22:45 Спортинг Хихон
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
ПСВ Эйндховен-2 20:30 АЗ Алкмар-2
Товарищеские матчи: сборные
Аргентина 2:0 Мексика
44 ′ Рамиро Мори
83 ′ Исаак Брисуэла
Чили 2:3 Коста-Рика
36 ′ Кендаль Уостон
59 ′ Кендаль Уостон
64 ′ Рональд Матаррита
70 ′ Себастьян Вегас
90 ′ Алексис Санчес
Австралия 11:50 Южная Корея
Бразилия: Серия А
Витория 00:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Коринтианс 00:00 Васко да Гама
Атлетико Минейро 02:00 Баия