команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Тамбов 38 21 10 7 55-35 73
2 Сочи 38 19 12 7 63-34 69
3 Томь 38 17 13 8 40-25 64
4 Нижний Новгород 38 18 8 12 41-31 62
5 Чертаново 38 17 10 11 65-53 61
6 Шинник 38 16 12 10 42-31 60
7 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 13 10 46-41 58
8 Авангард К 38 16 8 14 48-42 56
9 Химки 38 14 11 13 47-49 53
10 Краснодар-2 38 12 15 11 45-52 51
11 Ротор 38 12 14 12 34-36 50
12 Мордовия 38 12 11 15 37-46 47
13 Луч 38 10 17 11 29-28 47
14 Спартак-2 38 12 10 16 45-47 46
15 Армавир 38 10 14 14 32-44 44
16 Балтика 38 10 12 16 38-52 42
17 Факел 38 9 14 15 36-40 41
18 Сибирь 38 8 13 17 28-45 37
19 Тюмень 38 5 16 17 30-46 31
20 Зенит-2 38 7 7 24 33-57 28

Последние матчи
25.05 13:00 Сибирь 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
25.05 15:00 Армавир 2 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск
Олег Поляков (1:0), Сергей Мирошниченко (2:0)
25.05 15:00 Нижний Новгород 3 : 1 Мордовия
Павел Голышев (1:0), Максим Палиенко (2:0), Александр Салугин (3:0), Игорь Киреев (3:1)
25.05 15:00 Балтика 1 : 1 Тюмень
Максим Тишкин (1:0), Владан Милославлев (1:1)
25.05 15:00 Ротор 1 : 2 Чертаново
Роман Ежов (0:1), Данил Пруцев (0:2), Мухаммад Султонов (1:2)
25.05 15:00 Химки 2 : 1 Луч
Андрей Павленко (0:1), Дмитрий Барков (1:1), Михаил Петрусёв (2:1)
25.05 15:00 Факел 0 : 0 Томь
25.05 15:00 Спартак-2 1 : 1 Сочи
Артём Мамин (0:1), Силванус Нимели (1:1)
25.05 15:00 Шинник 4 : 2 Авангард К
Дмитрий Самойлов (1:0), Эльдар Низамутдинов (2:0), Дмитрий Самойлов (3:0), Дмитрий Каюмов (3:1), Михаил Земсков (3:2), Дмитрий Самойлов (4:2)
25.05 15:00 Тамбов 2 : 1 Зенит-2
Олег Чернышов (1:0), Владимир Обухов (2:0), Даниил Шамкин (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Максим Барсов (Сочи) - 19
  2. Игорь Лебеденко (Факел) - 14
  3. Владимир Обухов (Тамбов) - 13
  4. Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново) - 12
  5. Максим Глушенков (Спартак-2) - 12
  6. Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново) - 11
  7. Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2) - 10
  8. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2) - 10
  9. Евгений Песегов (Сочи) - 10
  10. Илья Кухарчук (Химки) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Александр Руденко (Спартак-2) - 1
  2. Дмитрий Барков (Химки) - 1
  3. Максим Кутовой (Краснодар-2) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Максим Барсов (Сочи) - 19
  2. Игорь Лебеденко (Факел) - 14
  3. Владимир Обухов (Тамбов) - 13
  4. Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново) - 12
  5. Максим Глушенков (Спартак-2) - 12
  6. Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново) - 11
  7. Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2) - 10
  8. Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2) - 10
  9. Евгений Песегов (Сочи) - 10
  10. Илья Кухарчук (Химки) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн