команда и в н п мячи очки
1 КАМАЗ 5 4 1 0 8-3 13
2 Алания 5 3 2 0 8-3 11
3 Волгарь 5 3 1 1 6-4 10
4 Рубин 5 2 2 1 9-5 8
5 Арсенал 5 2 2 1 8-5 8
6 Балтика 5 2 2 1 8-6 8
7 Динамо Мх 5 2 2 1 5-4 8
8 Енисей 5 2 2 1 7-7 8
9 Кубань 5 2 1 2 6-5 7
10 Краснодар-2 5 2 1 2 4-5 7
11 Уфа 5 2 1 2 5-6 7
12 Нефтехимик 5 1 2 2 4-4 5
13 Родина 5 1 2 2 4-6 5
14 Шинник 5 1 2 2 6-8 5
15 СКА-Хабаровск 5 1 1 3 9-9 4
16 Акрон 5 1 1 3 4-8 4
17 Велес 5 1 0 4 3-8 3
18 Волга Ул 5 0 1 4 3-11 1

Последние матчи
08.08 20:00 Балтика 1 : 0 Арсенал
Владислав Лазарев (1:0)
13.08 14:00 Велес 0 : 2 Уфа
Дилан Ортис (0:1), Владислав Камилов (0:2)
13.08 17:00 Волга Ул 0 : 2 КАМАЗ
Сергей Серченков (0:1), Алексей Цыганцов (0:2)
13.08 19:00 Шинник 1 : 1 Родина
Андрей Семёнов (1:0), Владислав Морозов (1:1)
14.08 18:00 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2 Балтика
Василий Алейников (1:0), Илья Петров (2:0), Дмитрий Барков (2:1), Владислав Лазарев (2:2)
14.08 18:00 Арсенал 1 : 1 Динамо Мх
Залимхан Юсупов (0:1), Михаил Яковлев (1:1)
14.08 18:00 Волгарь 2 : 0 Енисей
Илья Стефанович (1:0), Дмитрий Лесников (2:0)
14.08 19:00 Краснодар-2 0 : 1 Акрон
Константин Савичев (0:1)
14.08 19:00 Алания 1 : 0 Нефтехимик
Алан Хабалов (1:0)
15.08 19:30 Рубин 3 : 0 Кубань
Джоэль Фамейе (1:0), Александр Зотов (2:0), Виталий Лисакович (3:0)
Ближайшие матчи
20.08 00:00 Нефтехимик – : – Велес
20.08 00:00 Кубань – : – Алания
20.08 00:00 Волга Ул – : – Рубин
20.08 00:00 Балтика – : – Краснодар-2
20.08 00:00 Динамо Мх – : – СКА-Хабаровск
20.08 00:00 Родина – : – Арсенал
20.08 00:00 Енисей – : – Шинник
20.08 00:00 Уфа – : – Волгарь
20.08 00:00 КАМАЗ – : – Акрон
26.08 00:00 Рубин – : – КАМАЗ

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Василий Алейников (СКА-Хабаровск) - 4
  2. Джоэль Фамейе (Рубин) - 4
  3. Артём Делькин (Волгарь) - 3
  4. Алан Багаев (Алания) - 2
  5. Андрей Семёнов (Шинник) - 2
  6. Артур Галоян (Алания) - 2
  7. Виталий Лисакович (Рубин) - 2
  8. Владислав Камилов (Уфа) - 2
  9. Владислав Лазарев (Балтика) - 2
  10. Владислав Морозов (Родина) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Артём Суханов (Арсенал) - 1
  2. Илья Мосейчук (Кубань) - 1
  3. Роман Минаев (Уфа) - 1
  4. Сергей Волков (Акрон) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Василий Алейников (СКА-Хабаровск) - 4
  2. Джоэль Фамейе (Рубин) - 4
  3. Артём Делькин (Волгарь) - 3
  4. Алан Багаев (Алания) - 2
  5. Андрей Семёнов (Шинник) - 2
  6. Артур Галоян (Алания) - 2
  7. Виталий Лисакович (Рубин) - 2
  8. Владислав Камилов (Уфа) - 2
  9. Владислав Лазарев (Балтика) - 2
  10. Владислав Морозов (Родина) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости