команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Балтика 20 11 8 1 38-21 41
2 Алания 20 11 5 4 37-23 38
3 Рубин 20 10 7 3 35-22 37
4 Енисей 20 9 7 4 28-21 34
5 СКА-Хабаровск 20 9 6 5 38-23 33
6 Арсенал 20 9 5 6 28-25 32
7 КАМАЗ 20 8 7 5 27-21 31
8 Волгарь 20 8 6 6 22-19 30
9 Шинник 20 8 4 8 21-21 28
10 Нефтехимик 20 7 6 7 18-16 27
11 Динамо Мх 20 6 8 6 15-16 26
12 Родина 20 5 7 8 19-25 22
13 Акрон 20 4 10 6 19-25 22
14 Велес 20 6 2 12 16-31 20
15 Кубань 20 5 4 11 18-22 19
16 Уфа 20 4 6 10 16-28 18
17 Волга Ул 20 3 6 11 15-29 15
18 Краснодар-2 20 3 4 13 15-37 13

Последние матчи
20.11 19:00 КАМАЗ 2 : 1 Кубань
Даниил Родин (0:1), Валентин Пальцев (1:1), Даниил Шамкин (2:1)
25.11 19:00 Арсенал 0 : 5 Балтика
Гедеон Гузина (0:1), Тамерлан Мусаев (0:2), Максим Кузьмин (0:3), Гедеон Гузина (0:4), Тамерлан Мусаев (0:5)
27.11 13:00 Краснодар-2 2 : 2 КАМАЗ
Никита Кирсанов (0:1), Руслан Апеков (1:1), Александр Гаглоев (1:2), Рустам Халназаров (2:2)
27.11 14:00 Волгарь 1 : 1 Родина
Иван Тимошенко (0:1), Артём Делькин (1:1)
27.11 14:00 Велес 2 : 0 Енисей
Ираклий Логуа (1:0), Геворк Саркисян (2:0)
27.11 15:00 Акрон 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
Константин Базелюк (1:0), Магомед Мусалов (1:1)
27.11 15:00 Рубин 2 : 0 Нефтехимик
Алан Дзагоев (1:0), Константин Нижегородов (2:0)
27.11 16:00 Шинник 0 : 0 Динамо Мх
27.11 16:00 Кубань 1 : 0 Волга Ул
Нури Абдоков (1:0)
27.11 17:00 Алания 2 : 1 Уфа
Алексей Татаев (1:0), Алексей Евсеев (1:1), Николай Гиоргобиани (2:1)
Ближайшие матчи
04.03 00:00 Динамо Мх – : – Арсенал
04.03 00:00 КАМАЗ – : – Волга Ул
11.03 00:00 Шинник – : – Енисей
11.03 00:00 Краснодар-2 – : – Балтика
18.03 00:00 Нефтехимик – : – Волгарь
18.03 00:00 Енисей – : – Арсенал
18.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Шинник
18.03 00:00 КАМАЗ – : – Рубин
25.03 00:00 Алания – : – Рубин
25.03 00:00 Велес – : – Волга Ул

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Гедеон Гузина (Балтика) - 13
  2. Виталий Лисакович (Рубин) - 8
  3. Кирилл Панченко (Арсенал) - 8
  4. Артур Галоян (Алания) - 7
  5. Джоэль Фамейе (Рубин) - 7
  6. Евгений Луценко (Арсенал) - 7
  7. Илья Петров (СКА-Хабаровск) - 7
  8. Илья Стефанович (Волгарь) - 7
  9. Владислав Лазарев (Балтика) - 6
  10. Илья Грузнов (Шинник) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Артём Суханов (Арсенал) - 1
  2. Гедеон Гузина (Балтика) - 1
  3. Илья Мосейчук (Кубань) - 1
  4. Роман Минаев (Уфа) - 1
  5. Сергей Волков (Акрон) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Гедеон Гузина (Балтика) - 14
  2. Виталий Лисакович (Рубин) - 8
  3. Кирилл Панченко (Арсенал) - 8
  4. Артур Галоян (Алания) - 7
  5. Джоэль Фамейе (Рубин) - 7
  6. Евгений Луценко (Арсенал) - 7
  7. Илья Петров (СКА-Хабаровск) - 7
  8. Илья Стефанович (Волгарь) - 7
  9. Владислав Лазарев (Балтика) - 6
  10. Илья Грузнов (Шинник) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости