Фрибет
Фрибет


24 апреля 2024 года, среда, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 37
6:6
Кармиотисса
Отеллос
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
3'
Боян Ковачевич
8'
Адриан Славик
25'
Marijan Suto
38'
Роберт Пих
43'
Адриан Славик
48'
Роберт Пих
53'
Андреас Кацантонис
61'
Aboubacar Doumbia
67'
Eduardo Nardini
81'
Nikolas Mattheou
92'
Андреас Кацантонис
97'
Андреас Кацантонис
Стартовые составы
33врДаниэль Антош
28зщАнгелис Хараламбус
71пзБоян Ковачевич
8пзАндреас Неофиту
24пзРэзван Грэдинару
4пзДион Малоне
70нпАндреас Кацантонис
98нпПетрос Психас
19нпДеметрис Теодору
16Stavros Tsoukalas
77Habib Oueslati
33зщАдам Копас
27зщАдриан Славик
3зщКвинт Янсен
18пзХристос Хаджипашалис
10пзЛукас Брамбилла
29пзРоберт Пих
14Georgios Katsiati
5Kyriakos Kyriakou
4Eduardo Nardini
9Marijan Suto
1Demetris Tziakouris
Запасные игроки
7Aboubacar Doumbia
20Karim Rossi
15пзСтилианос Пантели
75Nikolas Mattheou
13Konstantinos Michail
18Andreas Violaris
2Evangelos Meletiou
82Rafael Aristeidou
30Arthur Gribakin
1Sotiris Sotiriou
12пзИбраим Сангаре
90Lampros Ioannou
44Antonios Mitsis
17врТакис Панайоту
28зщБенсон Ананг
69Andreas Mallouri
39Ntemis Maisuradze
24Christodoulos Pavli
События матча
3'
Боян Ковачевич
8'
Адриан Славик
25'
Marijan Suto
38'
Роберт Пих
43'
Адриан Славик
46'
Ангелис Хараламбус
46'
Петрос Психас
46'
Aboubacar Doumbia
46'
Karim Rossi
48'
Роберт Пих
53'
Андреас Кацантонис
58'
Роберт Пих
61'
Aboubacar Doumbia
67'
Eduardo Nardini
69'
Marijan Suto
69'
Ибраим Сангаре
74'
Лукас Брамбилла
74'
Lampros Ioannou
75'
Деметрис Теодору
75'
Stavros Tsoukalas
75'
Стилианос Пантели
75'
Nikolas Mattheou
79'
Habib Oueslati
79'
Konstantinos Michail
81'
Nikolas Mattheou
87'
Роберт Пих
87'
Antonios Mitsis
89'
Стилианос Пантели
92'
Андреас Кацантонис
92'
Kyriakos Kyriakou
96'
Боян Ковачевич
97'
Андреас Кацантонис

Плей-офф за право остаться


Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:0пер. Атлетик Б
Альмерия 0:1пер. Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:074 ′ Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 21:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 2:174 ′ Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:174 ′ Пардубице
Яблонец 1:074 ′ Фастав
Карвина 1:074 ′ Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 2:074 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:074 ′ Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 0:122 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 21:00 Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:3 Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:0 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:2 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 4:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори