Фрибет
Фрибет


23 апреля 2024 года, вторник, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 37
2:3
АЕЗ Закакиу
Докса
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
9'
Эрик Сабо
48'
Mark Sifneos
58'
Никола Труич
75'
Theodoros Iosifidis
89'
Никола Труич
Стартовые составы
6зщЭвагорас Антониу
52пзЭрик Сабо
30пзНиколя Дигин
15пзКенни Роша Сантуш
11нпМартин Шлогар
28Neofytos Stylianou
18Matingo Valdy
24Amtonis Eleftheriou
29Mark Sifneos
2Valentinos Pastellis
33Andreas Christou
98врПанайотис Кирияку
15зщХалед Аденон
19зщDimitar Velkovski
32зщЕвангелос Кириаку
6пзГессума Фофана
9нпБерат Садик
7нпНикола Труич
99нпОмар Хани
10Adil Nabi
77Aleksa Puric
40Charalampos Kyriakou
Запасные игроки
90нпTheodoros Iosifidis
10Alex Opoku Sarfo
22Ardjouma Junior Diomande
3пзCharalambos Antoniou
19Anninos Charalampous
77нпЕуклидес Тавареш Андраде
14нпAlkiviades Christofi
1Bojan Milosavljevic
92Rasheed Oreoluwa Yusuf
27John Ruiz
5Kyriakos Antoniou
34Konstantinos Antoniadis
8пзДушко Трайчевски
24зщКонстантинос Провидакис
88нпЭрнест Асанте
13C. Loizidis
23зщМариос Антониадес
61Alexandros Antoniou
91Christos Manousopoulos
5Simranjit Thandi
События матча
9'
Эрик Сабо
13'
Гессума Фофана
46'
Matingo Valdy
46'
Theodoros Iosifidis
48'
Mark Sifneos
58'
Никола Труич
61'
Гессума Фофана
61'
Душко Трайчевски
64'
Николя Дигин
64'
Мартин Шлогар
64'
Alex Opoku Sarfo
64'
Ardjouma Junior Diomande
67'
Эвагорас Антониу
67'
Charalambos Antoniou
68'
Евангелос Кириаку
75'
Theodoros Iosifidis
76'
Кенни Роша Сантуш
76'
Anninos Charalampous
79'
Dimitar Velkovski
79'
Омар Хани
79'
Константинос Провидакис
79'
Эрнест Асанте
82'
Aleksa Puric
87'
Adil Nabi
87'
C. Loizidis
88'
Alex Opoku Sarfo
89'
Никола Труич

Плей-офф за право остаться


Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Саутгемптон 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 2:2 Наполи
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 1:2 Каза Пия
Риу Аве 1:1 Бенфика
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 1:3 Сивасспор
Антальяспор 2:1 Адана Демирспор
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Мезёкёвешд 1:1 МТК
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Дамак 1:1 Аль-Фейха
Аль-Иттифак 1:1 Аль-Охдуд
Аль-Наср 1:1 Аль-Хиляль
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 1:4 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 5:2 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:4 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:4 Чэнду Жунчэн
Хэнань 2:3 Ухань Фри Таунс
Чанчунь Ятай 3:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 2:0 Вараждин
Аргентина: Примера
Барракас Сентраль 0:042 ′ Атлетико Сармьенто
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Оулу 1:1 Мариехамн
ХИК 1:2 ВПС
СИК 3:1 Интер Т
Ильвес 5:0 Хака