Фрибет
Фрибет


19 апреля 2024 года, пятница, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 36
1:0
Докса
Неа Саламина
  • Предупреждения
События матча
70'
Aleksa Puric
Стартовые составы
23зщМариос Антониадес
19зщDimitar Velkovski
21пз Бриан Альсеус
6пзГессума Фофана
7нпНикола Труич
88нпЭрнест Асанте
9нпБерат Садик
61Alexandros Antoniou
5Simranjit Thandi
77Aleksa Puric
10Adil Nabi
30врАнастасиос Киссас
44зщГиоргос Викторос
37зщРичард Офори
78зщAbdelaye Diakite
8пзЛиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру
20пзГиоргос Папагеоргиу
10нпVíctor Fernández Satué
32нп Рангело Янга
24Serge Leuko
80Antonis Katsiaris
18Carlitos
Запасные игроки
70нпМеска
40Charalampos Kyriakou
24зщКонстантинос Провидакис
98врПанайотис Кирияку
15зщХалед Аденон
32зщЕвангелос Кириаку
99нпОмар Хани
13C. Loizidis
12Christos Manousopoulos
16пзДанни Бехарано
9нпФлорин Дурмишай
7нпЛусиано Нарсинг
11пзНеманья Кузманович
19нпKialy Abdoul Koné
1врНиколаос Мелиссас
28зщМануэль Гуанини
6зщНико Даткович
4зщКонате Па
25нпТитос Прокопиу
14Michalis Koumouris
23Andreas Frangos
События матча
10'
Serge Leuko
38'
Гессума Фофана
57'
Гиоргос Папагеоргиу
57'
Рангело Янга
57'
Antonis Katsiaris
57'
Данни Бехарано
57'
Флорин Дурмишай
57'
Лусиано Нарсинг
70'
Aleksa Puric
71'
Берат Садик
71'
Меска
71'
Carlitos
71'
Неманья Кузманович
77'
Бриан Альсеус
78'
Adil Nabi
78'
Charalampos Kyriakou
78'
Гиоргос Викторос
78'
Kialy Abdoul Koné
88'
Никола Труич
88'
Константинос Провидакис

Плей-офф за право остаться


Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Саутгемптон 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 2:2 Наполи
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 1:2 Каза Пия
Риу Аве 1:1 Бенфика
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 1:3 Сивасспор
Антальяспор 2:1 Адана Демирспор
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Мезёкёвешд 1:1 МТК
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Дамак 1:1 Аль-Фейха
Аль-Иттифак 1:1 Аль-Охдуд
Аль-Наср 1:1 Аль-Хиляль
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 1:4 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 5:2 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:4 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:4 Чэнду Жунчэн
Хэнань 2:3 Ухань Фри Таунс
Чанчунь Ятай 3:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 2:0 Вараждин
Аргентина: Примера
Барракас Сентраль 0:065 ′ Атлетико Сармьенто
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Оулу 1:1 Мариехамн
ХИК 1:2 ВПС
СИК 3:1 Интер Т
Ильвес 5:0 Хака