Фрибет
Фрибет


23 апреля 2024 года, вторник, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 37
3:3
Этникос
Аполлон Л
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
7'
Мариос Элиа
20'
Enzo Cabrera
64'
Мушага Бакенга
70'
Мушага Бакенга
76'
Мариос Элиа
92'
Мушага Бакенга
Стартовые составы
79врКостас Панайи
22зщПетрос Янну
6зщMarios Peratikos
3зщКире Ристевски
28пзМариос Стилиану
10пзМариос Печливанис
8пзПатрик Липски
71нпДеян Дражич
70нпМариос Элиа
30Enzo Cabrera
5Manuel De Iriondo
41врПетер Леуэнбюрг
22зщМарио Юрчевич
3зщЙорген Скьелвик
2зщ Элохор Годсуилл
27зщТендайи Дариква
14зщГиоргос Малеккидес
20пзДанило Шполярич
26пзАндрей Артян
30пзАндреас Панайоту
90нпМушага Бакенга
43нпПедру Маркеш
Запасные игроки
4пзСтефан Спировски
16зщ Лукас Бейкер
7нпКонстантинос Элиа
47пзAndreas Perdios
77нпДимитрис Христофи
21зщТомас Николау
80нпГиоргос Ангелопулос
29нпНиколаос Иоаннидис
33Andreas Stavrinou
24Diego Becker
31Luka Lemishko
18нпАнхело Сагаль
77пзИсраэль Коль
13зщБруно
99врДеметрис Деметриу
78врГиоргос Лоизу
4зщЗахариас Адони
5зщМатьё Пебернес
29пзValentin Costache
25пзХараламбос Кириаку
19нпГиоргос Понтику
70Koren Klein
76Savvas Sofokleous
События матча
7'
Мариос Элиа
20'
Enzo Cabrera
27'
Manuel De Iriondo
56'
Тендайи Дариква
61'
Андреас Панайоту
61'
Анхело Сагаль
64'
Мушага Бакенга
66'
Manuel De Iriondo
66'
Стефан Спировски
70'
Мушага Бакенга
75'
Петрос Янну
75'
Мариос Печливанис
75'
Лукас Бейкер
75'
Константинос Элиа
76'
Мариос Элиа
81'
Кире Ристевски
81'
Деян Дражич
81'
Andreas Perdios
81'
Димитрис Христофи
81'
Йорген Скьелвик
81'
Исраэль Коль
84'
Marios Peratikos
90+3'
Элохор Годсуилл
90+3'
Бруно
92'
Мушага Бакенга

Плей-офф за право остаться


Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Саутгемптон 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 2:2 Наполи
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 1:2 Каза Пия
Риу Аве 1:1 Бенфика
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 1:3 Сивасспор
Антальяспор 2:1 Адана Демирспор
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Мезёкёвешд 1:1 МТК
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Дамак 1:1 Аль-Фейха
Аль-Иттифак 1:1 Аль-Охдуд
Аль-Наср 1:1 Аль-Хиляль
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 1:4 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 5:2 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:4 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:4 Чэнду Жунчэн
Хэнань 2:3 Ухань Фри Таунс
Чанчунь Ятай 3:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 2:0 Вараждин
Аргентина: Примера
Барракас Сентраль 0:0 Атлетико Сармьенто
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Оулу 1:1 Мариехамн
ХИК 1:2 ВПС
СИК 3:1 Интер Т
Ильвес 5:0 Хака