30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 32
0:2
Неа Саламина
Кармиотисса
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
4'
Stavros Tsoukalas
97'
Стилианос Пантели
Стартовые составы
30врАнастасиос Киссас
37зщРичард Офори
78зщAbdelaye Diakite
6зщНико Даткович
2зщКонстантинос Сержиу
16пзДанни Бехарано
20пзГиоргос Папагеоргиу
19нпKialy Abdoul Koné
21нпДимитриос Спиридакис
7нпЛусиано Нарсинг
18Carlitos
1врАлександер Спольярич
24пзРэзван Грэдинару
8пзАндреас Неофиту
71пзБоян Ковачевич
4пзДион Малоне
19нпДеметрис Теодору
98нпПетрос Психас
20Karim Rossi
16Stavros Tsoukalas
77Habib Oueslati
7Aboubacar Doumbia
Запасные игроки
8пзЛиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру
24Serge Leuko
9нпФлорин Дурмишай
10нпVíctor Fernández Satué
25нпТитос Прокопиу
1врНиколаос Мелиссас
28зщМануэль Гуанини
44зщГиоргос Викторос
4зщКонате Па
11пзНеманья Кузманович
32нп Рангело Янга
23Andreas Frangos
70нпАндреас Кацантонис
23пзStephanos Charalambous
15пзСтилианос Пантели
33врДаниэль Антош
28зщАнгелис Хараламбус
75Nikolas Mattheou
36Marios Taveloudis
13Konstantinos Michail
30Arthur Gribakin
18Anninos Violaris
82Rafael Aristeidou
События матча
4'
Stavros Tsoukalas
41'
Рэзван Грэдинару
46'
Ричард Офори
46'
Гиоргос Папагеоргиу
46'
Лиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру
46'
Serge Leuko
58'
Димитриос Спиридакис
58'
Флорин Дурмишай
58'
Петрос Психас
58'
Karim Rossi
58'
Андреас Кацантонис
63'
Лусиано Нарсинг
63'
Víctor Fernández Satué
64'
Данни Бехарано
72'
Kialy Abdoul Koné
72'
Титос Прокопиу
75'
Habib Oueslati
75'
Stephanos Charalambous
90+2'
Деметрис Теодору
90+2'
Стилианос Пантели
96'
Флорин Дурмишай
97'
Стилианос Пантели

Плей-офф за право остаться


Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 1:4 Динамо М
Зенит 1:0 Оренбург
Сочи 2:2 Урал
Ростов 1:5 Спартак М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 2:0 Ноттингем Форест
Кристал Пэлас 5:2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Астон Вилла 3:1 Борнмут
Фулхэм 1:3 Ливерпуль
Англия: Кубок
Ковентри Сити 3:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 1:1 Реал Сосьедад
Альмерия 1:2 Вильярреал
Алавес 2:0 Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид 3:2 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 0:3 Лечче
Торино 0:0 Фрозиноне
Салернитана 0:2 Фиорентина
Монца 1:2 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Вердер 2:1 Штутгарт
Боруссия Д 1:1 Байер
Фрайбург 1:1 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Метц
Лилль 1:0 Страсбург
Реймс 1:2 Монпелье
Брест 0:2 Монако
Тулуза 2:2 Марсель
ПСЖ 4:1 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 2:2 Портимоненсе
Шавиш 2:2 Эшторил
Каза Пия 1:2 Порту
Спортинг 3:0 Витория Гимарайнш
Нидерланды: Кубок
Фейеноорд 1:0 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 0:1 Антверпен
Юнион 1:2 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбул Башакшехир 2:0 Ризеспор
Галатасарай 4:1 Пендикспор
Антальяспор 2:1 Хатайспор
Газиантеп 2:0 Касымпаша
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Кечкемет 2:1 Мезёкёвешд
Фехервар 1:1 Залаэгерсег
Уйпешт 1:2 МТК
Австрия: Бундеслига
ЛАСК 1:3 Хартберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 4:2 Аустрия К
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 1:1 Днепр-1
Александрия 1:2 ЛНЗ Черкассы
Динамо К 3:0 Полесье
Швейцария: Суперлига
Винтертур 1:2 Янг Бойз
Люцерн 1:1 Базель
Цюрих 0:1 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 1:3 Ислочь
Динамо Мн 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Неман 0:1 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пардубице 1:2 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 2:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Слован Л 0:0 Градец-Кралове
Словацко 1:1 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Хам-Кам 0:1 Стрёмсгодсет
Викинг 1:1 Фредрикстад
Сарпсборг 08 0:2 КФУМ
Хёугесунн 1:3 Русенборг
Кристиансунн 1:0 Тромсё
Саннефьорд 0:1 Лиллестрем
Бранн 2:0 Одд
Будё-Глимт 1:1 Мольде
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 0:5 Панатинаикос
Арис 1:2 АЕК Афины
Олимпиакос 2:1 ПАОК
Дания: Суперлига
Копенгаген 2:0 Силькеборг
Брондбю 2:1 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Палмейрас 0:0 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Интернасьонал
Ботафого 5:1 Жувентуде
Атлетико Гояниенсе 0:3 Сан-Паулу
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань 1:0 Циндао Хайню
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:0 Шанхай Порт
Бэйцзин Гоань 4:1 Циндао Вест Кост
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:1 Динамо З
Риека 3:0 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Шарлотт 0:388 ′ Миннесота Юнайтед
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 03:15 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 5:1 Анортосис
АЕК Ларнака 2:0 Омония
АПОЭЛ 2:0 Арис
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:3 Бока Хуниорс
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Аксу 0:0 Елимай
Астана 2:2 Тобол
Жетысу 1:0 Шахтёр Крг
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Экеняс 1:1 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 2:0 Юргорден
ГАИС 2:1 Мьельбю
Хеккен 2:1 Хаммарбю
Хальмстад 0:2 Броммапойкарна
Грузия: Высшая лига
Гагра 0:1 Дила
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 2:2 Ашдод
Хапоэль П-Т 0:2 Бейтар
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 0:0 Аделаида Юнайтед
Перт Глори 3:4 Вестерн Юнайтед