Фрибет
Фрибет


2 марта 2024 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 29
2:2
Стадион: «Денс Парк», вместимость: 12085 зрителей.
Данди
Килмарнок
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
11'
Уилл Деннис
35'
Marley Watkins
63'
Люк Маккоуэн
91'
Robbie Deas
Стартовые составы
22врДжон Маккракен
5зщДжо Шонесси
63зщОуэн Бек
29пзJuan Portales
25пзАарон Доннелли
28пзМохамад Силла
17пзЛюк Маккоуэн
15пзДжош Маллигэн
10пзЛайл Кэмерон
7пзСкотт Тиффони
8нпCurtis Main
1врУилл Деннис
3зщКорри Ндаба
6зщRobbie Deas
5зщЛьюис Майо
4зщДжо Райт
31пзЛиам Полворт
10пз Мэттью Кеннеди
22пзЛайам Доннелли
11пзDanny Armstrong
23нпMarley Watkins
9нпKyle Vassell
Запасные игроки
3зщОуэн Доджсон
9нпАмаду Бакайоко
26нпMichael Mellon
1врАдам Легздинс
30врХаррисон Шарп
4зщРайан Эстли
12зщРики Лэйми
23пзМалачи Боутенг
44нпДара Костелло
99нпКевин ван Вен
12пзДэвид Уотсон
14пзДжеймс Баладжизи
39нпГари Маккей-Стивен
18нпИннс Кэмерон
20врКиран О'Хара
7пзРори Маккензи
15пзФрейзер Мюррей
19нпТомас Дэвис
События матча
11'
Уилл Деннис
35'
Marley Watkins
39'
Оуэн Бек
49'
Kyle Vassell
55'
Лайл Кэмерон
55'
Оуэн Доджсон
60'
Льюис Майо
63'
Люк Маккоуэн
67'
Корри Ндаба
69'
Kyle Vassell
69'
Кевин ван Вен
74'
Лиам Полворт
74'
Лайам Доннелли
74'
Дэвид Уотсон
74'
Джеймс Баладжизи
75'
Скотт Тиффони
75'
Curtis Main
75'
Амаду Бакайоко
75'
Michael Mellon
86'
Danny Armstrong
86'
Marley Watkins
86'
Гари Маккей-Стивен
86'
Иннс Кэмерон
91'
Robbie Deas
92'
Robbie Deas
94'
Аарон Доннелли
97'
Кевин ван Вен

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна