Фрибет
Фрибет


11 ноября 2023 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
4:0
Стадион: «Денс Парк», вместимость: 12085 зрителей.
Данди
Сент-Миррен
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
16'
Амаду Бакайоко
47'
Зак Радден
57'
Амаду Бакайоко
85'
Зак Робинсон
Стартовые составы
31врТревор Карсон
3зщОуэн Бек
12зщРики Лэйми
6зщДжордан Макги
5зщДжо Шонесси
29пзJuan Portales
17пзЛюк Маккоуэн
23пзМалачи Боутенг
10пзЛайл Кэмерон
20нпЗак Радден
9нпАмаду Бакайоко
1врZachary Hemming
3зщСкотт Тансер
22зщМаркус Фрейзер
23зщРайан Стрейн
5зщРичард Тейлор
11пзГрег Килти
15пзCaolan Boyd-Munce
17пзКиану Баккус
13пзАлександрос Гогич
9нпМикаэл Мандрон
10нпКонор Макминамин
Запасные игроки
16нпЗак Робинсон
2зщКэмерон Керр
21пзРайан Хоули
11Diego Pineda
1врАдам Легздинс
18пзЧарли Райли
19пзФинлэй Робертсон
25пзАарон Доннелли
28пзМохамад Силла
18зщЧарльз Данн
24нпЛьюис Джеймисон
21нпАлекс Грейв
20нпToyosi Olusanya
16зщТьерри Смол
27врПетер Урминский
2зщДжеймс Болтон
8пзРайан Флинн
19нпСтав Нахмани
События матча
16'
Амаду Бакайоко
46'
Ричард Тейлор
46'
Грег Килти
46'
Микаэл Мандрон
46'
Конор Макминамин
46'
Чарльз Данн
46'
Льюис Джеймисон
46'
Алекс Грейв
46'
Toyosi Olusanya
47'
Зак Радден
57'
Амаду Бакайоко
71'
Caolan Boyd-Munce
71'
Тьерри Смол
76'
Джордан Макги
81'
Зак Радден
81'
Зак Робинсон
85'
Зак Робинсон
88'
Киану Баккус
89'
Джордан Макги
89'
Лайл Кэмерон
89'
Кэмерон Керр
89'
Райан Хоули
90+3'
Амаду Бакайоко
90+3'
Diego Pineda

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна