Фрибет
Фрибет


24 февраля 2024 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
5:0
Стадион: «Айброкс», вместимость: 51082 зрителей.
Рейнджерс
Хартс
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
2'
Мохаммед Диоманде
Оскар Кортес
37'
Оскар Кортес
Том Лоуренс
44'
Сирил Дессерс
48'
Сирил Дессерс
66'
Фабиу Силва
Стартовые составы
1врДжек Батлэнд
6зщКоннор Голдсон
5зщДжон Сауттар
3зщРыдван Йылмаз
21зщ Дуджон Стерлинг
2зщДжеймс Тавернье
4пзДжон Ландстрем
42пзМохаммед Диоманде
16нпОскар Кортес
9нп Сирил Дессерс
11нпТом Лоуренс
28врЗандер Кларк
3зщСтивен Кингсли
7зщJorge Grant
15зщКай Роулес
19зщАлександер Кокрейн
2зщFrankie Kent
13зщНатаниэль Аткинсон
77пзKenneth Vargas
6пзBeni Baningime
8пзКалем Ньювенхоф
9нпЛоуренс Шанклэнд
Запасные игроки
45нпРосс Маккосленд
7нпФабиу Силва
23пзСкотт Райт
43пзНиколас Раскин
25нп Кемар Руф
28врРобби Маккрори
27зщ Леон Балогун
26зщБен Дэвис
31зщБорна Баришич
17нпАлан Форрест
30нпКёсукэ Тагава
14пзКэмерон Девлин
29пзСкотт Фрейзер
25Macaulay Tait
1врCraig Gordon
81зщ Декстер Лембикиса
21зщТоби Сиббик
22нпЭйдан Денхольм
События матча
2'
Мохаммед Диоманде
Оскар Кортес
37'
Оскар Кортес
Том Лоуренс
41'
Джон Сауттар
44'
Сирил Дессерс
46'
Кай Роулес
46'
Алан Форрест
47'
Лоуренс Шанклэнд
48'
Сирил Дессерс
56'
Дуджон Стерлинг
56'
Том Лоуренс
56'
Росс Маккосленд
56'
Фабиу Силва
61'
Kenneth Vargas
61'
Кёсукэ Тагава
62'
Beni Baningime
62'
Кэмерон Девлин
66'
Фабиу Силва
71'
Мохаммед Диоманде
71'
Оскар Кортес
71'
Скотт Райт
71'
Николас Раскин
78'
Николас Раскин
79'
Сирил Дессерс
79'
Кемар Руф
79'
Лоуренс Шанклэнд
79'
Скотт Фрейзер
82'
Калем Ньювенхоф
82'
Macaulay Tait
88'
Macaulay Tait

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна