30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 31
1:1
Стадион: «Тайнкастл», вместимость: 17420 зрителей.
Хартс
Килмарнок
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
10'
Кеннет Варгас
Лоуренс Шанклэнд
68'
Marley Watkins
Стартовые составы
28врЗандер Кларк
19зщАлександер Кокрейн
2зщFrankie Kent
81зщ Декстер Лембикиса
7зщJorge Grant
3зщСтивен Кингсли
77пзКеннет Варгас
6пзBeni Baningime
25нпMacaulay Tait
17нпАлан Форрест
9нпЛоуренс Шанклэнд
1врУилл Деннис
5зщЛьюис Майо
6зщRobbie Deas
17зщСтюарт Финдлей
4зщДжо Райт
31пзЛиам Полворт
22пзЛайам Доннелли
11пзDanny Armstrong
10пз Мэттью Кеннеди
23нпMarley Watkins
9нпKyle Vassell
Запасные игроки
15зщКай Роулес
18пзBarrie McKay
14пзКэмерон Девлин
13зщНатаниэль Аткинсон
11пзЮтаро Ода
1врКрэйг Гордон
29пзСкотт Фрейзер
30нпКёсукэ Тагава
22нпЭйдан Денхольм
12пзДэвид Уотсон
3зщКорри Ндаба
99нпКевин ван Вен
39нпГари Маккей-Стивен
7пзРори Маккензи
20врКиран О'Хара
14пзДжеймс Баладжизи
21пзGreg Stewart
18нпИннс Кэмерон
События матча
10'
Кеннет Варгас
Лоуренс Шанклэнд
27'
Frankie Kent
28'
Danny Armstrong
54'
Лайам Доннелли
54'
Дэвид Уотсон
63'
Robbie Deas
65'
Александер Кокрейн
68'
Marley Watkins
71'
Александер Кокрейн
71'
Jorge Grant
71'
Macaulay Tait
71'
Кай Роулес
71'
Barrie McKay
71'
Кэмерон Девлин
74'
Robbie Deas
74'
Danny Armstrong
74'
Kyle Vassell
74'
Корри Ндаба
74'
Кевин ван Вен
74'
Гари Маккей-Стивен
80'
Декстер Лембикиса
80'
Алан Форрест
80'
Натаниэль Аткинсон
80'
Ютаро Ода
88'
Джо Райт
88'
Рори Маккензи

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 2:073 ′ Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А