Фрибет
Фрибет


24 февраля 2024 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
2:1
Стадион: «Истер Роуд», вместимость: 20421 зрителей.
Хайберниан
Данди
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • % владения мячом
События матча
35'
Дилан Венте
78'
Люк Маккоуэн
81'
Мизьян Маолида
Стартовые составы
1врДэвид Маршалл
33зщ Роки Бушири
2зщЛьюис Миллер
5зщУильям Фиш
30пзNathan Moriah-Welsh
20пз Эмилиано Маркондес
21пзДжордан Обита
11пзДжо Ньюэлл
9нпДилан Венте
10нпМартин Бойл
17нпМизьян Маолида
31врТревор Карсон
63зщОуэн Бек
6зщДжордан Макги
5зщДжо Шонесси
25пзАарон Доннелли
28пзМохамад Силла
17пзЛюк Маккоуэн
10пзЛайл Кэмерон
7пзСкотт Тиффони
44нпДара Костелло
9нпАмаду Бакайоко
Запасные игроки
15пзЛюк Амос
23зщНектариос Триантис
19нпАдам Ле Фондре
4зщПол Хэнлон
29пзЖаир Тавареш
13врДжо Уоллакотт
16зщЛьюис Стивенсон
14нпЭлиэзер Майенда
7нпЭлье Йуан
12зщРики Лэйми
26нпMichael Mellon
15пзДжош Маллигэн
8нпCurtis Main
23пзМалачи Боутенг
22врДжон Маккракен
3зщОуэн Доджсон
4зщРайан Эстли
19пзФинлэй Робертсон
События матча
24'
Амаду Бакайоко
35'
Дилан Венте
46'
Скотт Тиффони
46'
Дара Костелло
46'
Рики Лэйми
46'
Michael Mellon
56'
Аарон Доннелли
58'
Лайл Кэмерон
58'
Джош Маллигэн
60'
Nathan Moriah-Welsh
60'
Люк Амос
66'
Амаду Бакайоко
66'
Curtis Main
67'
Мохамад Силла
67'
Малачи Боутенг
78'
Люк Маккоуэн
81'
Мизьян Маолида
84'
Эмилиано Маркондес
84'
Дилан Венте
84'
Нектариос Триантис
84'
Адам Ле Фондре
89'
Роки Бушири
89'
Мартин Бойл
89'
Пол Хэнлон
89'
Жаир Тавареш

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна