Фрибет
Фрибет


27 декабря 2023 года, среда, 22:45 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 20
0:0
Стадион: «Энерджи Ассетс», вместимость: 10122 зрителей.
Ливингстон
Сент-Джонстон
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
1врШамал Джордж
21зщМайкл Ноттингэм
5зщМайкл Девлин
29зщДжеймс Пенрис
6зщАйо Обилейе
22пзAndrew Shinnie
18пзДжейсон Холт
8пзСкотт Питтман
28нпКёртис Гатри
19нпJoel Nouble
9нпБрюс Андерсон
1врДимитар Митов
17зщOludare Olufunwa
6зщЛайэм Гордон
3зщТони Галлахер
2зщ Джеймс Браун
19зщЛюк Робинсон
22пзMatt Smith
34пзDaniel Phillips
15пзМаксим Кучерявый
7нпStevie May
10нпNicky Clark
Запасные игроки
10пзСтивен Келли
3пзКристиан Монтаньо
16нпСтивен Брэдли
32врДжек Хэмилтон
12зщДжейми Брэндон
23зщLuiyi Perez
20пзМухаммед Санжар
40пзСамсон Лаваль
35Calan Ledingham
11нпГрэм Кери
4зщAndrew Considine
23пз Свен Спранглер
9нпКристофер Кейн
31врДэйв Ричардс
27пзJay Turner-Cooke
16нпЛюк Джефкотт
44нпДара Костелло
События матча
39'
Максим Кучерявый
41'
Максим Кучерявый
41'
Грэм Кери
46'
Тони Галлахер
46'
Andrew Considine
49'
Скотт Питтман
64'
Майкл Девлин
66'
Stevie May
66'
Свен Спранглер
74'
Andrew Shinnie
74'
Стивен Келли
77'
Майкл Ноттингэм
77'
Кристиан Монтаньо
79'
Nicky Clark
79'
Кристофер Кейн
80'
Joel Nouble
80'
Стивен Брэдли

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна