2 декабря 2023 года, суббота, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
0:0
Анортосис
АЕК Ларнака
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удаления
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
6зщЯннис Каргас
2зщМусса Ваг
8пзСерхио Техера
7пз Андерсон Коррейя
12пзУссейну Тиун
20нпАбдул Варис
21нп Секу Гассама
81Chico Banza
5Nabil Marmouk
11Helder
1Mauricio Arboleda
1врКенан Пирич
27зщВалентин Роберж
14зщАнхель Гарсия
4зщНенад Томович
15зщ Хрвое Миличевич
7пз Луиш Густаву
71пзМарк Димерс
17пзПере Понс
11пз Имад Фарадж
9нпФрансиско Соль
2Alpha Dionkou
Запасные игроки
17нпДаниэл Парутис
9нпСерхио Кастель
23зщКику
88пзАндреас Хрисостому
77пзШарли Мусонда
99врАнтреас Керавнос
93врНеофитос Михаил
44зщПавлос Корреа
18пзStephanos Charalambous
22пзМинас Антониу
50Димитрианос Дзулиу
8пзFranco Tongya
45пзАдам Дьюрчо
20Clarismario Rodrigus
23врЯго Эррерин
38врЙоаким Тумбас
6зщРиккардо Гальоло
5зщИсмаэль Касас
28зщФакундо Санчес
10пзИван Тричковски
16пзБруну Гама
12пзРафаэл Лопеш
66пзРафаил Мамас
События матча
11'
Ненад Томович
13'
Chico Banza
23'
Серхио Техера
34'
Андерсон Коррейя
42'
Хрвое Миличевич
46'
Марк Димерс
60'
Валентин Роберж
62'
Имад Фарадж
62'
Franco Tongya
65'
Абдул Варис
65'
Даниэл Парутис
66'
Секу Гассама
66'
Серхио Кастель
68'
Марк Димерс
68'
Адам Дьюрчо
78'
Андерсон Коррейя
78'
Кику
79'
Уссейну Тиун
79'
Helder
79'
Андреас Хрисостому
79'
Шарли Мусонда
85'
Франсиско Соль
85'
Clarismario Rodrigus
89'
Пере Понс

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 АПОЭЛ  1 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 01 : 05 : 14 : 13 : 16 : 05 : 0 26 18 5 3 54-16 59
2 Арис 1 : 0 2 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 10 : 12 : 14 : 02 : 03 : 01 : 04 : 02 : 1 26 18 2 6 53-21 56
3 АЕК Ларнака 0 : 32 : 1 1 : 02 : 11 : 01 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 55 : 02 : 03 : 22 : 1 26 15 7 4 44-26 52
4 Пафос 0 : 11 : 00 : 0 0 : 21 : 01 : 10 : 03 : 14 : 33 : 04 : 03 : 04 : 0 26 15 5 6 48-20 50
5 Омония 2 : 12 : 20 : 01 : 2 3 : 12 : 04 : 03 : 14 : 12 : 13 : 31 : 05 : 1 26 14 7 5 49-30 49
6 Анортосис 1 : 12 : 30 : 02 : 22 : 0 2 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 10 : 2 26 14 5 7 38-23 47
7 Аполлон Л 2 : 20 : 10 : 10 : 31 : 20 : 1 0 : 22 : 00 : 01 : 00 : 01 : 14 : 0 26 10 8 8 37-27 38
8 Неа Саламина 0 : 40 : 30 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 1 2 : 14 : 02 : 01 : 13 : 22 : 0 26 10 6 10 34-39 36
9 АЕЛ 1 : 10 : 42 : 31 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 33 : 1 1 : 12 : 14 : 32 : 12 : 0 25 8 3 14 31-45 27
10 Этникос 2 : 12 : 60 : 31 : 42 : 20 : 12 : 22 : 31 : 0 3 : 04 : 11 : 12 : 0 26 6 8 12 39-56 26
11 Кармиотисса 1 : 24 : 11 : 32 : 13 : 31 : 33 : 40 : 11 : 31 : 1 1 : 10 : 03 : 1 26 5 5 16 31-53 20
12 АЕЗ Закакиу 0 : 20 : 53 : 11 : 40 : 00 : 20 : 52 : 21 : 41 : 11 : 2 3 : 31 : 1 26 2 10 14 28-59 16
13 Отеллос 0 : 10 : 10 : 00 : 31 : 20 : 20 : 32 : 30 : 32 : 10 : 32 : 1 0 : 0 25 3 6 16 20-49 15
14 Докса 0 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 01 : 30 : 20 : 30 : 30 : 10 : 22 : 21 : 30 : 2  26 3 3 20 14-56 12

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия: Чемпионшип
Ковентри Сити 22:45 Престон Норт Энд
Лидс Юнайтед 23:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 22:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 23:15 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Самсунспор 1:038 ′ Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Балтика (Россия) 3:0 Динамо (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 0:0 Сочи (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 22:00 Мезёкёвешд
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Аль-Таавун 3:1 Аль-Охдуд
Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед
Аль-Фатех 0:038 ′ Дамак
Украина: Премьер-лига
ЛНЗ Черкассы 0:3 Кривбасс
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 21:00 Люнгбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 1:080 ′ Осиек
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Юнайтед