8 октября 2023 года, воскресенье, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 7
4:0
Аполлон Л
Докса
  • Ауты
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
6'
Элохор Годсуилл
71'
Педру Маркеш
81'
Педру Маркеш
89'
Педру Маркеш
Стартовые составы
41врПетер Леуэнбюрг
22зщМарио Юрчевич
2зщ Элохор Годсуилл
5зщМатьё Пебернес
27зщТендайи Дариква
29пзValentin Costache
28пзМатьё Вальбуэна
25пзХараламбос Кириаку
77пзИсраэль Коль
43нпПедру Маркеш
10нп Бесарт Абдурахими
1врДамьян Шишковски
19зщDimitar Velkovski
2зщАлександар Пантич
23зщМариос Антониадес
6пзГессума Фофана
21пз Бриан Альсеус
28пзМариос Стилиану
7нпНикола Труич
88нпЭрнест Асанте
11Gleofilo Hasselbaink
77Aleksa Puric
Запасные игроки
8пзЭлиэль Перец
87нпКевин Варга
6пзТесфальдет Теки
4зщЗахариас Адони
20пзДанило Шполярич
99врДеметрис Деметриу
14зщГиоргос Малеккидес
3зщЙорген Скьелвик
30пзАндреас Панайоту
19нпГиоргос Понтику
Konstantinos Stylianou
16Etzaz Hussain
9нпБерат Садик
99Brice Dja Djedje
10Adil Nabi
26зщМуса Мухаммед
30нпЭрнест Ньярко
98врПанайотис Кирияку
18зщ Седрик Ямбере
8пзДушко Трайчевски
61Alexandros Antoniou
22Adnan Secerovic
События матча
6'
Элохор Годсуилл
30'
Gleofilo Hasselbaink
44'
Бриан Альсеус
46'
Dimitar Velkovski
46'
Никола Труич
46'
Берат Садик
46'
Brice Dja Djedje
66'
Матьё Вальбуэна
66'
Бесарт Абдурахими
66'
Элиэль Перец
66'
Кевин Варга
66'
Бриан Альсеус
66'
Adil Nabi
71'
Педру Маркеш
79'
Мариос Антониадес
79'
Gleofilo Hasselbaink
79'
Муса Мухаммед
79'
Эрнест Ньярко
81'
Педру Маркеш
82'
Valentin Costache
82'
Тесфальдет Теки
85'
Элохор Годсуилл
85'
Хараламбос Кириаку
85'
Захариас Адони
85'
Данило Шполярич
89'
Педру Маркеш

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 АПОЭЛ  1 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 01 : 05 : 14 : 13 : 16 : 05 : 0 26 18 5 3 54-16 59
2 Арис 1 : 0 2 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 10 : 12 : 14 : 02 : 03 : 01 : 04 : 02 : 1 26 18 2 6 53-21 56
3 АЕК Ларнака 0 : 32 : 1 1 : 02 : 11 : 01 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 55 : 02 : 03 : 22 : 1 26 15 7 4 44-26 52
4 Пафос 0 : 11 : 00 : 0 0 : 21 : 01 : 10 : 03 : 14 : 33 : 04 : 03 : 04 : 0 26 15 5 6 48-20 50
5 Омония 2 : 12 : 20 : 01 : 2 3 : 12 : 04 : 03 : 14 : 12 : 13 : 31 : 05 : 1 26 14 7 5 49-30 49
6 Анортосис 1 : 12 : 30 : 02 : 22 : 0 2 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 10 : 2 26 14 5 7 38-23 47
7 Аполлон Л 2 : 20 : 10 : 10 : 31 : 20 : 1 0 : 22 : 00 : 01 : 00 : 01 : 14 : 0 26 10 8 8 37-27 38
8 Неа Саламина 0 : 40 : 30 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 1 2 : 14 : 02 : 01 : 13 : 22 : 0 26 10 6 10 34-39 36
9 АЕЛ 1 : 10 : 42 : 31 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 33 : 1 1 : 12 : 14 : 32 : 12 : 0 25 8 3 14 31-45 27
10 Этникос 2 : 12 : 60 : 31 : 42 : 20 : 12 : 22 : 31 : 0 3 : 04 : 11 : 12 : 0 26 6 8 12 39-56 26
11 Кармиотисса 1 : 24 : 11 : 32 : 13 : 31 : 33 : 40 : 11 : 31 : 1 1 : 10 : 03 : 1 26 5 5 16 31-53 20
12 АЕЗ Закакиу 0 : 20 : 53 : 11 : 40 : 00 : 20 : 52 : 21 : 41 : 11 : 2 3 : 31 : 1 26 2 10 14 28-59 16
13 Отеллос 0 : 10 : 10 : 00 : 31 : 20 : 20 : 32 : 30 : 32 : 10 : 32 : 1 0 : 0 25 3 6 16 20-49 15
14 Докса 0 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 01 : 30 : 20 : 30 : 30 : 10 : 22 : 21 : 30 : 2  26 3 3 20 14-56 12