29 октября 2023 года, воскресенье, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 9
0:3
Аполлон Л
Пафос
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
21'
Муамер Танкович
50'
Жайро да Силва
60'
Жайро да Силва
Стартовые составы
41врПетер Леуэнбюрг
2зщ Элохор Годсуилл
5зщМатьё Пебернес
22зщМарио Юрчевич
27зщТендайи Дариква
8пзЭлиэль Перец
29пзValentin Costache
6пзТесфальдет Теки
25пзХараламбос Кириаку
10нп Бесарт Абдурахими
43нпПедру Маркеш
26врИвица Ивушич
5зщДавид Гольдар
25зщМустафа Нам
13зщДжордан Икоко
30пзВлад Драгомир
88пзPepe
12пзПетар Бочкай
10нпЖайро да Силва
22нпМуамер Танкович
4Josef Kvida
7Bruno Felipe
Запасные игроки
14зщГиоргос Малеккидес
20пзДанило Шполярич
28пзМатьё Вальбуэна
87нпКевин Варга
11нпMichael Krmencik
78врГиоргос Лоизу
99врДеметрис Деметриу
4зщЗахариас Адони
30пзАндреас Панайоту
19нпГиоргос Понтику
16Etzaz Hussain
24пзОнни Валакари
27нпПатрик Твумаси
17зщАдриан Рус
34Diogo Dall'Igna
9нпMatheus Alvarenga de Oliveira
23пзАлександрос Михаил
14нпМариос Деметриу
18нпМагомедхабиб Абдусаламов
49нпБруну Тавареш
40Renato Josipovic
60Pedro Pelagio
2Andre Moreira
События матча
21'
Муамер Танкович
28'
Хараламбос Кириаку
30'
Bruno Felipe
34'
Pepe
46'
Valentin Costache
46'
Гиоргос Малеккидес
46'
Josef Kvida
50'
Жайро да Силва
53'
Элиэль Перец
53'
Бесарт Абдурахими
53'
Данило Шполярич
53'
Матьё Вальбуэна
58'
Pepe
58'
Bruno Felipe
58'
Онни Валакари
58'
Патрик Твумаси
60'
Жайро да Силва
67'
Муамер Танкович
67'
Josef Kvida
67'
Адриан Рус
67'
Diogo Dall'Igna
69'
Марио Юрчевич
69'
Кевин Варга
75'
Жайро да Силва
75'
Matheus Alvarenga de Oliveira
80'
Педру Маркеш
80'
Michael Krmencik
80'
Джордан Икоко

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 АПОЭЛ  1 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 01 : 05 : 14 : 13 : 16 : 05 : 0 26 18 5 3 54-16 59
2 Арис 1 : 0 2 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 10 : 12 : 14 : 02 : 03 : 01 : 04 : 02 : 1 26 18 2 6 53-21 56
3 АЕК Ларнака 0 : 32 : 1 1 : 02 : 11 : 01 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 55 : 02 : 03 : 22 : 1 26 15 7 4 44-26 52
4 Пафос 0 : 11 : 00 : 0 0 : 21 : 01 : 10 : 03 : 14 : 33 : 04 : 03 : 04 : 0 26 15 5 6 48-20 50
5 Омония 2 : 12 : 20 : 01 : 2 3 : 12 : 04 : 03 : 14 : 12 : 13 : 31 : 05 : 1 26 14 7 5 49-30 49
6 Анортосис 1 : 12 : 30 : 02 : 22 : 0 2 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 10 : 2 26 14 5 7 38-23 47
7 Аполлон Л 2 : 20 : 10 : 10 : 31 : 20 : 1 0 : 22 : 00 : 01 : 00 : 01 : 14 : 0 26 10 8 8 37-27 38
8 Неа Саламина 0 : 40 : 30 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 1 2 : 14 : 02 : 01 : 13 : 22 : 0 26 10 6 10 34-39 36
9 АЕЛ 1 : 10 : 42 : 31 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 33 : 1 1 : 12 : 14 : 32 : 12 : 0 25 8 3 14 31-45 27
10 Этникос 2 : 12 : 60 : 31 : 42 : 20 : 12 : 22 : 31 : 0 3 : 04 : 11 : 12 : 0 26 6 8 12 39-56 26
11 Кармиотисса 1 : 24 : 11 : 32 : 13 : 31 : 33 : 40 : 11 : 31 : 1 1 : 10 : 03 : 1 26 5 5 16 31-53 20
12 АЕЗ Закакиу 0 : 20 : 53 : 11 : 40 : 00 : 20 : 52 : 21 : 41 : 11 : 2 3 : 31 : 1 26 2 10 14 28-59 16
13 Отеллос 0 : 10 : 10 : 00 : 31 : 20 : 20 : 32 : 30 : 32 : 10 : 32 : 1 0 : 0 25 3 6 16 20-49 15
14 Докса 0 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 01 : 30 : 20 : 30 : 30 : 10 : 22 : 21 : 30 : 2  26 3 3 20 14-56 12