11 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 24
0:3
Докса
Неа Саламина
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
28'
Данни Бехарано
39'
Лусиано Нарсинг
43'
Лиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру
Стартовые составы
32зщЕвангелос Кириаку
24зщКонстантинос Провидакис
23зщМариос Антониадес
6пзГессума Фофана
21пз Бриан Альсеус
7нпНикола Труич
99нпОмар Хани
88нпЭрнест Асанте
40Charalampos Kyriakou
77Aleksa Puric
61Alexandros Antoniou
30врАнастасиос Киссас
28зщМануэль Гуанини
78зщAbdelaye Diakite
2зщКонстантинос Сержиу
16пзДанни Бехарано
20пзГиоргос Папагеоргиу
8пзЛиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру
9нпФлорин Дурмишай
7нпЛусиано Нарсинг
18Carlitos
24Serge Leuko
Запасные игроки
10Adil Nabi
3зщХалед Аденон
8пзДушко Трайчевски
70нпМеска
98врПанайотис Кирияку
14Nicolai Skoglund
19нпKialy Abdoul Koné
23Andreas Frangos
32нп Рангело Янга
37зщРичард Офори
25нпТитос Прокопиу
1врНиколаос Мелиссас
4зщКонате Па
11пзНеманья Кузманович
26нпМихалис Христодулу
44Giorgos Viktoros
80Antonis Katsiaris
99Osman Koroma
События матча
28'
Данни Бехарано
39'
Лусиано Нарсинг
43'
Лиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру
56'
Aleksa Puric
56'
Adil Nabi
64'
Гиоргос Папагеоргиу
64'
Carlitos
64'
Kialy Abdoul Koné
64'
Andreas Frangos
70'
Мариос Антониадес
70'
Эрнест Асанте
70'
Charalampos Kyriakou
70'
Халед Аденон
70'
Душко Трайчевски
70'
Меска
72'
Флорин Дурмишай
72'
Рангело Янга
76'
Рангело Янга
77'
Andreas Frangos
82'
Константинос Сержиу
82'
Лусиано Нарсинг
82'
Ричард Офори
82'
Титос Прокопиу
91'
Лиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру
94'
Меска

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 АПОЭЛ  1 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 01 : 05 : 14 : 13 : 16 : 05 : 0 26 18 5 3 54-16 59
2 Арис 1 : 0 2 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 10 : 12 : 14 : 02 : 03 : 01 : 04 : 02 : 1 26 18 2 6 53-21 56
3 АЕК Ларнака 0 : 32 : 1 1 : 02 : 11 : 01 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 55 : 02 : 03 : 22 : 1 26 15 7 4 44-26 52
4 Пафос 0 : 11 : 00 : 0 0 : 21 : 01 : 10 : 03 : 14 : 33 : 04 : 03 : 04 : 0 26 15 5 6 48-20 50
5 Омония 2 : 12 : 20 : 01 : 2 3 : 12 : 04 : 03 : 14 : 12 : 13 : 31 : 05 : 1 26 14 7 5 49-30 49
6 Анортосис 1 : 12 : 30 : 02 : 22 : 0 2 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 10 : 2 26 14 5 7 38-23 47
7 Аполлон Л 2 : 20 : 10 : 10 : 31 : 20 : 1 0 : 22 : 00 : 01 : 00 : 01 : 14 : 0 26 10 8 8 37-27 38
8 Неа Саламина 0 : 40 : 30 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 1 2 : 14 : 02 : 01 : 13 : 22 : 0 26 10 6 10 34-39 36
9 АЕЛ 1 : 10 : 42 : 31 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 33 : 1 1 : 12 : 14 : 32 : 12 : 0 25 8 3 14 31-45 27
10 Этникос 2 : 12 : 60 : 31 : 42 : 20 : 12 : 22 : 31 : 0 3 : 04 : 11 : 12 : 0 26 6 8 12 39-56 26
11 Кармиотисса 1 : 24 : 11 : 32 : 13 : 31 : 33 : 40 : 11 : 31 : 1 1 : 10 : 03 : 1 26 5 5 16 31-53 20
12 АЕЗ Закакиу 0 : 20 : 53 : 11 : 40 : 00 : 20 : 52 : 21 : 41 : 11 : 2 3 : 31 : 1 26 2 10 14 28-59 16
13 Отеллос 0 : 10 : 10 : 00 : 31 : 20 : 20 : 32 : 30 : 32 : 10 : 32 : 1 0 : 0 25 3 6 16 20-49 15
14 Докса 0 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 01 : 30 : 20 : 30 : 30 : 10 : 22 : 21 : 30 : 2  26 3 3 20 14-56 12

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:014 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 0:056 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:014 ′ Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 14:30 Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 14:15 Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:144 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:044 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:014 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 14:35 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра