2 декабря 2023 года, суббота, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
2:2
Этникос
Аполлон Л
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
4'
Michael Krmencik
36'
Enzo Cabrera
58'
Патрик Липски
90'
Michael Krmencik
Стартовые составы
79врКостас Панайи
22зщПетрос Янну
21зщТомас Николау
6зщMarios Peratikos
8пзПатрик Липски
10пзМариос Печливанис
4пзСтефан Спировски
71нпДеян Дражич
70нпМариос Элиа
30Enzo Cabrera
5Manuel De Iriondo
41врПетер Леуэнбюрг
14зщГиоргос Малеккидес
2зщ Элохор Годсуилл
27зщТендайи Дариква
22зщМарио Юрчевич
28пзМатьё Вальбуэна
29пзValentin Costache
25пзХараламбос Кириаку
77пзИсраэль Коль
11нпMichael Krmencik
43нпПедру Маркеш
Запасные игроки
16зщ Лукас Бейкер
3зщКире Ристевски
7нпКонстантинос Элиа
9нпЖозе Гомеш
26врДушан Маркович
1врМартин Богатинов
93зщНикола Аксентиевич
20пзСтилианос Калленос
47пзAndreas Perdios
19Jay Enem
18нпАнхело Сагаль
3зщЙорген Скьелвик
20пзДанило Шполярич
10нп Бесарт Абдурахими
19нпГиоргос Понтику
78врГиоргос Лоизу
99врДеметрис Деметриу
4зщЗахариас Адони
30пзАндреас Панайоту
8пзЭлиэль Перец
87нпКевин Варга
16Etzaz Hussain
События матча
4'
Michael Krmencik
31'
Матьё Вальбуэна
36'
Enzo Cabrera
38'
Manuel De Iriondo
58'
Патрик Липски
59'
Valentin Costache
59'
Анхело Сагаль
63'
Мариос Печливанис
64'
Томас Николау
64'
Деян Дражич
64'
Лукас Бейкер
64'
Кире Ристевски
69'
Гиоргос Малеккидес
69'
Матьё Вальбуэна
69'
Исраэль Коль
69'
Йорген Скьелвик
69'
Данило Шполярич
69'
Бесарт Абдурахими
76'
Мариос Печливанис
76'
Константинос Элиа
77'
Константинос Элиа
85'
Тендайи Дариква
85'
Гиоргос Понтику
86'
Мариос Элиа
86'
Жозе Гомеш
90'
Michael Krmencik

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 АПОЭЛ  1 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 01 : 05 : 14 : 13 : 16 : 05 : 0 26 18 5 3 54-16 59
2 Арис 1 : 0 2 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 10 : 12 : 14 : 02 : 03 : 01 : 04 : 02 : 1 26 18 2 6 53-21 56
3 АЕК Ларнака 0 : 32 : 1 1 : 02 : 11 : 01 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 55 : 02 : 03 : 22 : 1 26 15 7 4 44-26 52
4 Пафос 0 : 11 : 00 : 0 0 : 21 : 01 : 10 : 03 : 14 : 33 : 04 : 03 : 04 : 0 26 15 5 6 48-20 50
5 Омония 2 : 12 : 20 : 01 : 2 3 : 12 : 04 : 03 : 14 : 12 : 13 : 31 : 05 : 1 26 14 7 5 49-30 49
6 Анортосис 1 : 12 : 30 : 02 : 22 : 0 2 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 10 : 2 26 14 5 7 38-23 47
7 Аполлон Л 2 : 20 : 10 : 10 : 31 : 20 : 1 0 : 22 : 00 : 01 : 00 : 01 : 14 : 0 26 10 8 8 37-27 38
8 Неа Саламина 0 : 40 : 30 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 1 2 : 14 : 02 : 01 : 13 : 22 : 0 26 10 6 10 34-39 36
9 АЕЛ 1 : 10 : 42 : 31 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 33 : 1 1 : 12 : 14 : 32 : 12 : 0 25 8 3 14 31-45 27
10 Этникос 2 : 12 : 60 : 31 : 42 : 20 : 12 : 22 : 31 : 0 3 : 04 : 11 : 12 : 0 26 6 8 12 39-56 26
11 Кармиотисса 1 : 24 : 11 : 32 : 13 : 31 : 33 : 40 : 11 : 31 : 1 1 : 10 : 03 : 1 26 5 5 16 31-53 20
12 АЕЗ Закакиу 0 : 20 : 53 : 11 : 40 : 00 : 20 : 52 : 21 : 41 : 11 : 2 3 : 31 : 1 26 2 10 14 28-59 16
13 Отеллос 0 : 10 : 10 : 00 : 31 : 20 : 20 : 32 : 30 : 32 : 10 : 32 : 1 0 : 0 25 3 6 16 20-49 15
14 Докса 0 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 01 : 30 : 20 : 30 : 30 : 10 : 22 : 21 : 30 : 2  26 3 3 20 14-56 12

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия: Чемпионшип
Ковентри Сити 22:45 Престон Норт Энд
Лидс Юнайтед 23:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 22:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 23:15 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Самсунспор 2:060 ′ Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Балтика (Россия) 3:0 Динамо (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 0:0 Сочи (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 22:00 Мезёкёвешд
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Аль-Таавун 3:1 Аль-Охдуд
Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед
Аль-Фатех 1:060 ′ Дамак
Украина: Премьер-лига
ЛНЗ Черкассы 0:3 Кривбасс
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 0:018 ′ Люнгбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 1:1 Осиек
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Юнайтед