8 декабря 2023 года, пятница, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 14
0:3
Отеллос
Аполлон Л
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
37'
Матьё Вальбуэна
50'
Матьё Вальбуэна
76'
Бесарт Абдурахими
Стартовые составы
28зщБенсон Ананг
3зщКвинт Янсен
12пзИбраим Сангаре
13пзКэлин Попеску
2Konstantinos Stamoulis
4Eduardo Nardini
5Kyriakos Kyriakou
6Lucas Ramos
15Konstantinos Kastanas
43Mateusz Taudul
77Habib Oueslati
41врПетер Леуэнбюрг
2зщ Элохор Годсуилл
5зщМатьё Пебернес
22зщМарио Юрчевич
6пзТесфальдет Теки
28пзМатьё Вальбуэна
25пзХараламбос Кириаку
30пзАндреас Панайоту
8пзЭлиэль Перец
19нпГиоргос Понтику
11нпMichael Krmencik
Запасные игроки
9Marijan Suto
16нпСелу
8Georgios Christodoulou
10пзЛукас Брамбилла
90Lampros Ioannou
17врТакис Панайоту
25зщМамаду Н'Диайе
1Demetris Tziakouris
22Antxon Jaso
14Georgios Katsiati
78Konstantinos Venizelou
20пзДанило Шполярич
18нпАнхело Сагаль
10нп Бесарт Абдурахими
43нпПедру Маркеш
14зщГиоргос Малеккидес
99врДеметрис Деметриу
78врГиоргос Лоизу
27зщТендайи Дариква
3зщЙорген Скьелвик
4зщЗахариас Адони
29пзValentin Costache
87нпКевин Варга
События матча
26'
Eduardo Nardini
28'
Марио Юрчевич
37'
Матьё Вальбуэна
41'
Кэлин Попеску
50'
Матьё Вальбуэна
62'
Ибраим Сангаре
62'
Marijan Suto
64'
Элиэль Перец
64'
Гиоргос Понтику
64'
Данило Шполярич
64'
Анхело Сагаль
71'
Кэлин Попеску
71'
Lucas Ramos
71'
Селу
71'
Georgios Christodoulou
73'
Матьё Вальбуэна
73'
Michael Krmencik
73'
Бесарт Абдурахими
73'
Педру Маркеш
76'
Бесарт Абдурахими
78'
Матьё Пебернес
78'
Гиоргос Малеккидес
79'
Петер Леуэнбюрг
83'
Eduardo Nardini
83'
Habib Oueslati
83'
Лукас Брамбилла
83'
Lampros Ioannou
87'
Marijan Suto

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 АПОЭЛ  1 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 01 : 05 : 14 : 13 : 16 : 05 : 0 26 18 5 3 54-16 59
2 Арис 1 : 0 2 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 10 : 12 : 14 : 02 : 03 : 01 : 04 : 02 : 1 26 18 2 6 53-21 56
3 АЕК Ларнака 0 : 32 : 1 1 : 02 : 11 : 01 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 55 : 02 : 03 : 22 : 1 26 15 7 4 44-26 52
4 Пафос 0 : 11 : 00 : 0 0 : 21 : 01 : 10 : 03 : 14 : 33 : 04 : 03 : 04 : 0 26 15 5 6 48-20 50
5 Омония 2 : 12 : 20 : 01 : 2 3 : 12 : 04 : 03 : 14 : 12 : 13 : 31 : 05 : 1 26 14 7 5 49-30 49
6 Анортосис 1 : 12 : 30 : 02 : 22 : 0 2 : 02 : 21 : 03 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 10 : 2 26 14 5 7 38-23 47
7 Аполлон Л 2 : 20 : 10 : 10 : 31 : 20 : 1 0 : 22 : 00 : 01 : 00 : 01 : 14 : 0 26 10 8 8 37-27 38
8 Неа Саламина 0 : 40 : 30 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 1 2 : 14 : 02 : 01 : 13 : 22 : 0 26 10 6 10 34-39 36
9 АЕЛ 1 : 10 : 42 : 31 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 33 : 1 1 : 12 : 14 : 32 : 12 : 0 25 8 3 14 31-45 27
10 Этникос 2 : 12 : 60 : 31 : 42 : 20 : 12 : 22 : 31 : 0 3 : 04 : 11 : 12 : 0 26 6 8 12 39-56 26
11 Кармиотисса 1 : 24 : 11 : 32 : 13 : 31 : 33 : 40 : 11 : 31 : 1 1 : 10 : 03 : 1 26 5 5 16 31-53 20
12 АЕЗ Закакиу 0 : 20 : 53 : 11 : 40 : 00 : 20 : 52 : 21 : 41 : 11 : 2 3 : 31 : 1 26 2 10 14 28-59 16
13 Отеллос 0 : 10 : 10 : 00 : 31 : 20 : 20 : 32 : 30 : 32 : 10 : 32 : 1 0 : 0 25 3 6 16 20-49 15
14 Докса 0 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 01 : 30 : 20 : 30 : 30 : 10 : 22 : 21 : 30 : 2  26 3 3 20 14-56 12

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 1:1 Факел
Динамо М 2:1 Локомотив М
Балтика 0:0 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 0:2 Родина
Волгарь 1:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 2:0 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 3:0 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:0 Муром
Чайка 0:0 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 1:0 Велес
Ротор 0:1 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 0:2 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 3:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 5:1 Гранада
Атлетико М 2:1 Бетис
Мальорка 1:054 ′ Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 1:0 Сассуоло
Эмполи 0:1 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 1:1 Лечче
Аталанта 1:284 ′ Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 0:2 Байер
Хоффенхайм 2:1 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 2:1 Ницца
Брест 1:0 Гавр
Монпелье 2:2 Страсбург
Нант 0:2 Метц
Ренн 1:2 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 0:0 Визела
Каза Пия 0:0 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 2:142 ′ Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 2:0 Утрехт
Херенвен 2:0 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 2:2 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 5:2 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 0:3 Брюгге
Антверпен 3:0 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 1:054 ′ Эйпен
Кортрейк 1:127 ′ Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:2 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Самсунспор
Бешикташ 0:1 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 1:0 Хартберг
Альтах 0:0 ЛАСК
Штурм 4:0 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 1:2 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:0 Аустрия К
Рапид В 1:1 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Днепр-1
Александрия 0:0 Заря
Шахтёр 5:2 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 0:1 Лугано
Винтертур 2:1 Ивердон
Цюрих 1:0 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 2:0 Слован Л
Фастав 0:1 Баник Острава
Спарта П 0:084 ′ Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 2:4 Видовре
Виборг 3:0 Раннерс
Брондбю 1:1 Вайле
Орхус 0:184 ′ Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 2:054 ′ Волос
Арис 1:154 ′ АЕК Афины
ОФИ 1:154 ′ Панатинаикос
Кифисия 1:054 ′ Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 1:154 ′ Астерас
ПАС 1:054 ′ Атромитос
Ламия 0:054 ′ ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:0 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 2:0 Вараждин
Осиек 1:1 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 2:0 Гагра