3 июня 2023 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
3:0
КуПС
Хака
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
10'
Jasse Tuominen
Клинтон Антви
24'
Урхо Ниссилья
Jasse Tuominen
49'
Габриэл Биспо
Урхо Ниссилья
Стартовые составы
1врЙоханнес Крайдль
19зщГабриэл Биспо
3зщSichenje Collins
15зщIbrahim Cisse
18зщСет Сааринен
25пзКлинтон Антви
14пз Антон Попович
10пзУрхо Ниссилья
7пзЙоона Ветели
6нпСаку Саволайнен
9нпJasse Tuominen
12врAatu Hakala
21зщHaymenn Bah-Traore
3зщНиклас Фриберг
5зщFallou Ndiaye
4зщЭэро-Матти Аувинен
20зщХенри Малундама
18зщ Райан Махута
8пзТууре Сийра
17пзЯнне-Пекка Лайне
9нпХуан Лескано
11нпЛоган Роджерсон
Запасные игроки
13зщЯакко Оксанен
33зщTaneli Haemaelaeinen
22зщХенри Тойвомяки
17нпАртту Хейнонен
8пзСебастьян Дальстрём
12врХеммо Риихимяки
20пзКристиан Туэ Йенсен
15пзTino Purme
6пзАтте Сихвонен
7пзOliver Whyte
16нпOiva Laaksonen
13нпФофана Тиемоко
1врAnton Lepola
25зщAnthony Herbert
События матча
4'
Sichenje Collins
10'
Jasse Tuominen
Клинтон Антви
14'
Jasse Tuominen
24'
Урхо Ниссилья
Jasse Tuominen
32'
Fallou Ndiaye
32'
Tino Purme
39'
Габриэл Биспо
46'
Саку Саволайнен
46'
Яакко Оксанен
46'
Тууре Сийра
46'
Атте Сихвонен
49'
Габриэл Биспо
Урхо Ниссилья
65'
Янне-Пекка Лайне
65'
Логан Роджерсон
65'
Oliver Whyte
65'
Oiva Laaksonen
71'
Ibrahim Cisse
71'
Йоона Ветели
71'
Taneli Haemaelaeinen
71'
Хенри Тойвомяки
71'
Яакко Оксанен
79'
Райан Махута
79'
Фофана Тиемоко
79'
Райан Махута
80'
Jasse Tuominen
80'
Артту Хейнонен
81'
Урхо Ниссилья
81'
Себастьян Дальстрём
83'
Атте Сихвонен

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 16:00 Динамо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 18:15 Локомотив М
Зенит 20:30 Рубин
Краснодар 20:30 Балтика
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Родина
Тюмень 16:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Кубань
Волгарь 17:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 17:30 Ленинградец
Нефтехимик 18:00 Шинник
Сокол 18:00 Енисей
Химки 19:00 КАМАЗ
Динамо Мх 19:30 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Борнмут
Эвертон 22:00 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 22:00 Фиорентина
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 20:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Лилль
Марсель 22:00 Ницца
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 19:45 Алмере Сити
Аякс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 21:30 Генк
Андерлехт 21:30 Серкль Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Аустрия К 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Рапид В 21:30 Штурм
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 17:00 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Кармиотисса 18:00 Отеллос
АЕЛ 19:00 Неа Саламина
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 19:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 20:00 Вернаму
Броммапойкарна 20:00 Сириус
Гётеборг 20:00 Хеккен