команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ХИК 33 24 6 3 61-19 78
2 РоПС 33 18 8 7 42-25 62
3 КуПС 33 17 7 9 56-37 58
4 Хонка 33 15 13 5 51-33 58
5 Ильвес 33 14 7 12 45-41 49
6 ВПС 33 10 11 12 37-43 41
7 Интер Т 33 10 10 13 37-44 40
8 Лахти 33 9 13 11 30-38 40
9 СИК 33 8 8 17 28-37 32
10 Мариехамн 33 8 7 18 37-59 31
11 ТПС 33 7 8 18 37-55 29
12 ПС Кеми Кингз 33 6 6 21 29-59 24

Последние матчи
21.10 14:30 ХИК 1 : 0 СИК
Жоау Клаусс Де Мелло (1:0)
21.10 14:30 КуПС 2 : 1 ТПС
Элиас Ахде (0:1), Петтери Пеннанен (1:1), Никлас Фриберг (2:1)
21.10 14:30 ПС Кеми Кингз 2 : 0 Мариехамн
Юхо Мякеля (1:0), Ville Moilanen (2:0)
21.10 14:30 ВПС 1 : 2 РоПС
Агналдо (0:1), Йоонас Вахтера (1:1), Ласси Лаппалайнен (1:2)
27.10 15:00 Мариехамн 1 : 2 КуПС
Робин Сид (1:0), Дилан Мёрнэйн (1:1), Ранжел (1:2)
27.10 15:00 ТПС 0 : 4 ХИК
Себастьян Дальстрём (0:1), Жоау Клаусс Де Мелло (0:2), Рику Риски (0:3), Рику Риски (0:4)
27.10 15:00 СИК 2 : 2 Интер Т
Мехмет Хетемай (1:0), Денис Олейник (2:0), Тимо Фурухольм (2:1), Daniel Kamy Ntankeu Yves (2:2)
27.10 15:00 Хонка 3 : 1 ВПС
Демба Севедж (1:0), Douglas de Almeida Caé da Conceição (2:0), Khali Gueye (2:1), Макумба Канджи (3:1)
27.10 15:00 РоПС 1 : 0 Ильвес
Ласси Лаппалайнен (1:0)
27.10 15:00 Лахти 1 : 2 ПС Кеми Кингз
Павел Осипов (1:0), Victor Şevcenco (1:1), Maksim Lipin (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Макумба Канджи (Хонка) - 16
  2. Расмус Карялайнен (КуПС) - 16
  3. João Klauss De Mello (ХИК) - 13
  4. Borjas Martín González (Хонка) - 12
  5. Петтери Пеннанен (КуПС) - 12
  6. Алексей Кангасколкка (Мариехамн) - 10
  7. Себастьян Страндвалл (ВПС) - 10
  8. Marius Noubissi (Ильвес) - 9
  9. Тимо Фурухольм (Интер Т) - 9
  10. Беньямин Кялльман (Интер Т) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 19:30 Динамо М
Арсенал 19:30 Локомотив М
Англия: Чемпионшип
Миллуолл 22:45 Ноттингем Форест

Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 23:00 Атлетико М
Италия: Серия А
Интер М 22:45 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 22:30 Герта
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Гамбург 20:30 Хайденхайм
Арминия 20:30 Карлсруэ
Франция: Лига 1
Лилль 21:00 Брест
Ним 22:45 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Боавишта 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 22:15 Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 22:30 Антверпен
Турция: Суперлига
Фенербахче 20:30 Генчлербирлиги
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 20:00 Олимпик Д
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:30 Баник Острава
Слован Л 21:30 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Хобро 21:00 Хорсенс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 20:00 Вараждин
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 03:10 Банфилд