22 мая 2023 года, понедельник, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
2:2
Стадион: «Техтаан Кенття», вместимость: 6400 зрителей.
Хака
ВПС
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
3'
Хуан Лескано
Stavros Zarokostas
11'
Peter Michael
13'
Хуан Лескано
Никлас Фриберг
34'
Саму Аланко
Стартовые составы
12врAatu Hakala
5зщFallou Ndiaye
3зщНиклас Фриберг
18зщ Райан Махута
4зщЭэро-Матти Аувинен
6пзАтте Сихвонен
17пзЯнне-Пекка Лайне
15пзTino Purme
9нпХуан Лескано
10нпStavros Zarokostas
11нпЛоган Роджерсон
1врТеппо Марттинен
3зщЮхани Пиккарайнен
4зщЙеспер Энгстрём
5зщМикко Питкянен
13зщБаба Менса
21пзProsper Ahiabu
44пзYevgeni Bashkirov
77нпСаму Аланко
28нпRoni Hudd
11нпSavio Roberto
14нпPeter Michael
Запасные игроки
7пзOliver Whyte
13нпФофана Тиемоко
21Haymenn Bah-Traore
20зщХенри Малундама
8пзТууре Сийра
1врAnton Lepola
25зщAnthony Herbert
34пзАнтти-Вилле Ряйсянен
25пзSamuel Lindeman
8пзСебастьян Страндвалл
10нпСтивен Морриси
2зщJosep Nuorela
16Teemu Hytoenen
15Jon Viscosi
События матча
3'
Хуан Лескано
Stavros Zarokostas
8'
Атте Сихвонен
11'
Peter Michael
13'
Хуан Лескано
Никлас Фриберг
34'
Саму Аланко
42'
Fallou Ndiaye
46'
Tino Purme
46'
Stavros Zarokostas
46'
Oliver Whyte
46'
Фофана Тиемоко
48'
Oliver Whyte
50'
Баба Менса
62'
Fallou Ndiaye
62'
Haymenn Bah-Traore
62'
Йеспер Энгстрём
62'
Антти-Вилле Ряйсянен
72'
Райан Махута
74'
Райан Махута
74'
Хенри Малундама
75'
Саму Аланко
75'
Savio Roberto
75'
Samuel Lindeman
75'
Себастьян Страндвалл
76'
Roni Hudd
76'
Стивен Морриси
83'
Атте Сихвонен
83'
Тууре Сийра
91'
Антти-Вилле Ряйсянен

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 16:00 Динамо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 18:15 Локомотив М
Зенит 20:30 Рубин
Краснодар 20:30 Балтика
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 0:018 ′ Родина
Тюмень 16:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Кубань
Волгарь 17:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 17:30 Ленинградец
Нефтехимик 18:00 Шинник
Сокол 18:00 Енисей
Химки 19:00 КАМАЗ
Динамо Мх 19:30 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Борнмут
Эвертон 22:00 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 22:00 Фиорентина
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 20:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Лилль
Марсель 22:00 Ницца
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 19:45 Алмере Сити
Аякс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 21:30 Генк
Андерлехт 21:30 Серкль Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Аустрия К 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Рапид В 21:30 Штурм
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 17:00 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Кармиотисса 18:00 Отеллос
АЕЛ 19:00 Неа Саламина
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 19:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 20:00 Вернаму
Броммапойкарна 20:00 Сириус
Гётеборг 20:00 Хеккен