Фрибет
Фрибет



команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ильвес 9 5 2 2 19-10 17
2 ВПС 8 5 1 2 15-11 16
3 КуПС 8 4 4 0 13-7 16
4 ХИК 10 4 4 2 15-11 16
5 СИК 8 4 3 1 12-9 15
6 Хака 8 4 2 2 14-13 14
7 Мариехамн 7 2 2 3 10-12 8
8 Гнистан 8 2 2 4 11-14 8
9 Лахти 7 1 3 3 5-10 6
10 Интер Т 8 1 2 5 9-17 5
11 Оулу 8 0 4 4 13-17 4
12 Экеняс 7 0 3 4 6-11 3

Последние матчи
17.05 18:00 Оулу 1 : 1 Мариехамн
Ashley Coffey (1:0), Hugo Cardoso (1:1)
17.05 19:00 СИК 3 : 1 Интер Т
Даррен Смит (0:1), Хайме Морено (1:1), Kasper Paananen (2:1), Расмус Карялайнен (3:1)
17.05 20:00 Ильвес 5 : 0 Хака
Винсент Улунду (1:0), Сантери Хаарала (2:0), Тату Миеттунен (3:0), Лаури Ала-Мюллюмяки (4:0), Максим Стёпин (5:0)
19.05 16:00 Гнистан 0 : 0 КуПС
19.05 18:30 Экеняс 1 : 1 Лахти
Лукас Кауфманн (1:0), Colin Odutayo (1:1)
22.05 18:00 ХИК 1 : 0 Гнистан
Лукас Лингман (1:0)
22.05 18:00 ВПС 1 : 3 КуПС
Joslyn Luyeye-Lutumba (0:1), Joslyn Luyeye-Lutumba (0:2), Йонатан Музинга (0:3), Antonio Almen (1:3)
22.05 20:00 Ильвес 3 : 0 Интер Т
Винсент Улунду (1:0), Антон Попович (2:0), Фелипе Аспегрен (3:0)
24.05 18:00 Хака 4 : 3 Оулу
Oliver Whyte (1:0), Maissa Fall (2:0), Ashley Coffey (2:1), Maissa Fall (3:1), Арлинд Сейдиу (4:1), Ashley Coffey (4:2), Julius Koerkkoe (4:3)
25.05 17:00 ХИК 1 : 1 Ильвес
Сантери Хаарала (0:1), Люк Пландж (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
26.05 18:30 Мариехамн – : – Гнистан
26.05 18:30 КуПС – : – Экеняс
27.05 18:00 ВПС – : – Интер Т
27.05 18:00 Лахти – : – СИК
31.05 18:00 Интер Т – : – Хака
31.05 18:00 Ильвес – : – КуПС
31.05 18:00 СИК – : – Мариехамн
31.05 20:00 Оулу – : – ХИК
02.06 16:00 Гнистан – : – Лахти
02.06 18:30 Экеняс – : – ВПС

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Ashley Coffey (Оулу) - 6
  2. Joakim Latonen (Гнистан) - 5
  3. Mads Borchers (ВПС) - 5
  4. Adam Larsson (Мариехамн) - 4
  5. Maissa Fall (Хака) - 4
  6. Сантери Хаарала (Ильвес) - 4
  7. Топи Кескинен (ХИК) - 4
  8. Хайме Морено (СИК) - 4
  9. Kasper Paananen (СИК) - 3
  10. Oiva Jukkola (Ильвес) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Alfie Cicale (ВПС) - 3
  2. Йоона Ветели (Ильвес) - 3
  3. Пюрю Ханнола (СИК) - 3
  4. Babacar Fati (СИК) - 2
  5. Haymenn Bah-Traore (Хака) - 2
  6. Jorginho (Ильвес) - 2
  7. Mamodou Sarr (Гнистан) - 2
  8. Аксель Видьеског (КуПС) - 2
  9. Антти-Вилле Ряйсянен (ВПС) - 2
  10. Валентин Гаск (СИК) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Ashley Coffey (Оулу) - 7
  2. Mads Borchers (ВПС) - 6
  3. Joakim Latonen (Гнистан) - 5
  4. Сантери Хаарала (Ильвес) - 5
  5. Топи Кескинен (ХИК) - 5
  6. Adam Larsson (Мариехамн) - 4
  7. Alfie Cicale (ВПС) - 4
  8. Maissa Fall (Хака) - 4
  9. Аксель Видьеског (КуПС) - 4
  10. Джастин Ренникс (Оулу) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Атлетик Б
Альмерия 19:30 Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 0:020 ′ Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 21:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 1:020 ′ Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:020 ′ Пардубице
Яблонец 0:020 ′ Фастав
Карвина 0:020 ′ Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 0:020 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:020 ′ Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:062 ′ Осиек
Локомотива 20:10 Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 21:00 Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 0:2пер. Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 1:0пер. Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:0пер. Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 1:0пер. Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори