команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ХИК 22 14 6 2 53-17 48
2 Интер Т 22 12 5 5 36-17 41
3 КуПС 22 12 5 5 39-26 41
4 Хонка 22 9 10 3 26-17 37
5 Ильвес 22 10 6 6 37-29 36
6 Лахти 22 8 8 6 33-30 32
7 СИК 22 8 5 9 27-29 29
8 ХИФК 22 8 4 10 29-33 28
9 Мариехамн 22 6 5 11 29-43 23
10 Хака 22 5 7 10 25-41 22
11 ТПС 22 6 3 13 23-39 21
12 РоПС 22 1 2 19 15-51 5

Последние матчи
22.10 18:30 КуПС 2 : 3 Хака
Аньекпено Удо (1:0), Salomo Ojala (1:1), Аньекпено Удо (2:1), Мохамед Камара (2:2), Salomo Ojala (2:3)
22.10 18:30 СИК 1 : 3 Ильвес
Жаир Таварес да Силва (0:1), Ээту Мёммё (0:2), Лаури Ала-Мюллюмяки (0:3), Джейк Джервис (1:3)
31.10 17:00 ТПС 1 : 0 СИК
Мика Яаритало (1:0)
01.11 18:30 Мариехамн 0 : 5 ХИК
Маркус Халсти (0:1), Роопе Риски (0:2), Роопе Риски (0:3), Ээту Вертайнен (0:4), Тим Вяйринен (0:5)
04.11 19:30 Хака 0 : 1 Мариехамн
Альбион Адеми (0:1)
04.11 19:30 Лахти 2 : 1 ХИФК
Микко Кунингас (1:0), Яни Бякман (1:1), Dimitry Imbongo Boele (2:1)
04.11 19:30 ХИК 1 : 1 Интер Т
Алекси Паананен (0:1), Атому Танака (1:1)
04.11 19:30 Ильвес 4 : 1 Хонка
Борхас Мартин Гонсалес (0:1), Максим Стёпин (1:1), Максим Стёпин (2:1), Наатан Скюття (3:1), Йоона Ветели (4:1)
04.11 19:30 РоПС 2 : 3 СИК
Эммануэль Ледесма (0:1), Эету Муйнонен (1:1), Ариэль Нгуэукам (1:2), Matias Vainionpää (2:2), Мехмет Хетемай (2:3)
04.11 19:30 ТПС 3 : 2 КуПС
Жан Карлос де Брито (1:0), Вилле Саксман (1:1), Аньекпено Удо (1:2), Joakim Latonen (2:2), Никлас Пюухтия (3:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роопе Риски (ХИК) - 16
  2. Альбион Адеми (Мариехамн) - 14
  3. Тимо Фурухольм (Интер Т) - 10
  4. Тим Вяйринен (ХИК) - 9
  5. Ясин-Амин Ассенун (Лахти) - 9
  6. Жан Мари Донгу (Хонка) - 8
  7. Аньекпено Удо (КуПС) - 7
  8. Лаури Ала-Мюллюмяки (Ильвес) - 7
  9. Наатан Скюття (Ильвес) - 7
  10. Dimitry Imbongo Boele (Лахти) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс