13 ноября 2022 года, воскресенье, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Машук-КМВ
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
33'
Дмитрий Коробов
79'
Дмитрий Каменщиков
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
6'
Вадим Абидоков
33'
Дмитрий Коробов
46'
Давид Гиголаев
46'
Георгий Кучиев
46'
Максим Кармазин
46'
Евгений Рагулькин
50'
Руслан Рзаев
51'
Ренат Гагиты
55'
Илья Воротников
61'
Эльвин Талыбов
61'
Редван Османов
61'
Андрей Текучёв
61'
Евгений Чабанов
63'
Арсен Хасанов
65'
Дмитрий Каменщиков
79'
Дмитрий Каменщиков
86'
Данила Варичев
86'
Алексей Третьяков
88'
Константин Ерохин
88'
Иван Котельников
88'
Виталий Пономаренко
88'
Глеб Дубров
|
Группа 1
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 11:45 | Вестерн Юнайтед |