12.01 18:30 ОАЭ 0 : 0 Ирак
18.01 17:45 Кувейт 0 : 1 Палестина
20.01 00:00 Доминиканская Республика 0 : 1 Пуэрто-Рико
26.01 00:00 Доминиканская Республика 0 : 0 Сербия
26.01 20:00 Гватемала 1 : 0 Пуэрто-Рико
27.01 18:00 Ирак 2 : 1 Кувейт
29.01 03:00 Панама 0 : 0 Сербия
01.02 03:00 США 7 : 0 Тринидад и Тобаго
05.02 17:00 Иордания 0 : 1 Таджикистан
15.02 16:00 Узбекистан 2 : 0 Иордания
25.02 00:00 Палестина – : – Кувейт
13.03 15:00 Кения 1 : 0 Южный Судан
17.03 15:00 Эфиопия 4 : 0 Малави
18.03 15:00 Кения 2 : 1 Танзания
20.03 16:45 Оман 0 : 0 Иордания
24.03 16:45 Иордания 1 : 0 Ливан
24.03 20:00 Катар 1 : 0 Люксембург
24.03 20:00 Беларусь 1 : 1 Гондурас
24.03 22:45 Косово 4 : 0 Литва
25.03 00:00 Казахстан – : – Киргизия
25.03 13:20 Япония 3 : 0 Южная Корея
25.03 16:45 Оман 1 : 1 Индия
25.03 20:20 США 4 : 1 Ямайка
25.03 20:30 Саудовская Аравия 1 : 0 Кувейт
27.03 04:00 Чили 2 : 1 Боливия
27.03 20:00 Босния и Герцеговина 0 : 0 Коста-Рика
27.03 20:00 Катар 2 : 1 Азербайджан
27.03 23:00 Уэльс 1 : 0 Мексика
28.03 17:00 Греция 2 : 1 Гондурас
28.03 19:05 Северная Ирландия 1 : 2 США
29.03 16:00 Узбекистан 0 : 1 Ирак
29.03 16:45 Кувейт 1 : 1 Ливан
29.03 18:00 ОАЭ 6 : 0 Индия
29.03 23:30 Эквадор 2 : 1 Боливия
30.03 16:00 Иран 3 : 0 Сирия
30.03 19:00 Иордания 2 : 1 Бахрейн
30.03 21:45 Катар 1 : 1 Ирландия
30.03 23:00 Коста-Рика 0 : 1 Мексика
31.03 18:45 Швеция 1 : 0 Эстония
31.03 21:45 Швейцария 3 : 2 Финляндия
23.05 21:00 Украина 1 : 1 Бахрейн
24.05 19:30 Ирак 0 : 0 Таджикистан
24.05 19:45 Иордания 1 : 5 ОАЭ
25.05 18:15 Таиланд 0 : 1 Оман
25.05 19:00 Индонезия 2 : 3 Афганистан
27.05 20:00 Турция 2 : 1 Азербайджан
28.05 19:30 Бахрейн 2 : 0 Малайзия
28.05 21:45 Италия 7 : 0 Сан-Марино
29.05 17:00 Сингапур 1 : 1 Афганистан
29.05 18:00 Индонезия 1 : 3 Оман
29.05 19:00 Швеция 2 : 0 Финляндия
29.05 19:30 Ирак 6 : 2 Непал
29.05 19:45 Таиланд 2 : 2 Таджикистан
30.05 04:00 Мексика 2 : 1 Исландия
30.05 19:00 Мальта 0 : 3 Северная Ирландия
30.05 21:00 Швейцария 2 : 1 США
31.05 20:00 Иордания 1 : 1 Вьетнам
31.05 20:00 Турция 0 : 0 Гвинея
31.05 21:45 Турция – : – Северная Ирландия
31.05 21:45 Тунис – : – Гвинея
01.06 19:00 Хорватия 1 : 1 Армения
01.06 19:00 Словакия 1 : 1 Болгария
01.06 19:00 Северная Македония 1 : 1 Словения
01.06 19:00 Косово 4 : 1 Сан-Марино
01.06 21:45 Польша 1 : 1 Россия
02.06 19:00 Босния и Герцеговина 0 : 0 Черногория
02.06 19:00 Беларусь 1 : 2 Азербайджан
02.06 20:00 Норвегия 1 : 0 Люксембург
02.06 21:45 Румыния 1 : 2 Грузия
02.06 21:45 Нидерланды 2 : 2 Шотландия
02.06 22:00 Англия 1 : 0 Австрия
02.06 22:00 Германия 1 : 1 Дания
02.06 22:05 Франция 3 : 0 Уэльс
03.06 00:00 Египет – : – Бурунди
03.06 13:30 Япония – : – Ямайка
03.06 19:00 Швейцария 7 : 0 Лихтенштейн
03.06 19:00 Андорра 1 : 4 Ирландия
03.06 20:00 Турция 2 : 0 Молдавия
03.06 21:00 Украина 1 : 0 Северная Ирландия
03.06 21:45 Бельгия 1 : 1 Греция
03.06 22:45 Алжир 4 : 1 Мавритания
04.06 19:00 Финляндия 0 : 1 Эстония
04.06 19:00 Косово – : – Казахстан
04.06 19:00 Мальта 1 : 2 Косово
04.06 19:00 Северная Македония 4 : 0 Казахстан
04.06 20:30 Испания 0 : 0 Португалия
04.06 21:00 Венгрия 1 : 0 Кипр
04.06 21:30 Нигерия 0 : 1 Камерун
04.06 21:45 Фарерские острова 0 : 1 Исландия
04.06 21:45 Италия 4 : 0 Чехия
04.06 21:45 Словения 6 : 0 Гибралтар
05.06 17:00 Гвинея 0 : 2 Того
05.06 18:00 Россия 1 : 0 Болгария
05.06 19:00 Уэльс 0 : 0 Албания
05.06 20:00 Нигер 0 : 2 Гамбия
05.06 20:00 Кот-д'Ивуар 2 : 1 Буркина-Фасо
05.06 21:45 Швеция 3 : 1 Армения
05.06 21:45 Черногория 1 : 3 Израиль
05.06 22:00 Сенегал 3 : 1 Замбия
05.06 22:30 Тунис 1 : 0 ДР Конго
06.06 18:30 Австрия 0 : 0 Словакия
06.06 19:00 Англия 1 : 0 Румыния
06.06 19:00 Дания 2 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
06.06 19:00 Нидерланды 3 : 0 Грузия
06.06 19:00 Люксембург 0 : 1 Шотландия
06.06 19:00 Молдавия 1 : 0 Азербайджан
06.06 20:00 Норвегия 1 : 2 Греция
06.06 21:45 Бельгия 1 : 0 Хорватия
06.06 22:45 Алжир 1 : 0 Мали
07.06 10:00 Сербия 1 : 1 Ямайка
07.06 15:00 Того – : – Нигер
07.06 17:00 Руанда 5 : 0 ЦАР
07.06 19:00 Украина 4 : 0 Кипр
07.06 19:00 Мальта – : – Казахстан
07.06 19:00 Беларусь – : – Сьерра-Леоне
07.06 21:45 Фарерские острова 5 : 1 Лихтенштейн
07.06 21:45 Германия 7 : 1 Латвия
07.06 21:45 Андорра 0 : 0 Гибралтар
08.06 17:00 Косово 1 : 2 Гвинея
08.06 18:00 Камерун 0 : 0 Нигерия
08.06 19:00 Бенин 2 : 2 Замбия
08.06 19:00 Польша 2 : 2 Исландия
08.06 20:00 Гамбия 1 : 0 Того
08.06 21:00 Венгрия 0 : 0 Ирландия
08.06 21:15 Чехия 3 : 1 Албания
08.06 21:45 Испания 4 : 0 Литва
08.06 22:00 Сенегал 2 : 0 Кабо-Верде
08.06 22:00 Марокко 1 : 0 Гана
08.06 22:10 Франция 3 : 0 Болгария
09.06 18:00 Нигер 0 : 1 Конго
09.06 21:45 Португалия 4 : 0 Израиль
10.06 02:00 США 4 : 0 Коста-Рика
10.06 19:00 ЮАР 3 : 2 Уганда
11.06 13:25 Япония 1 : 0 Сербия
11.06 17:00 Гвинея 2 : 1 Нигер
11.06 18:00 ДР Конго 1 : 1 Мали
11.06 18:30 Мавритания 1 : 0 Либерия
11.06 20:00 Косово 1 : 0 Гамбия
11.06 22:00 Гвинея-Бисау – : – Кабо-Верде
11.06 22:30 Тунис 0 : 2 Алжир
12.06 20:00 Гана 0 : 0 Кот-д'Ивуар
12.06 22:00 Марокко 1 : 0 Буркина-Фасо
13.06 03:00 Мексика 0 : 0 Гондурас
13.06 16:00 Танзания 2 : 0 Малави
13.06 20:00 Судан 0 : 1 Замбия
14.06 18:30 Ливия 0 : 1 Либерия
15.06 19:00 Джибути 1 : 0 Сомали
15.06 22:30 Тунис 1 : 0 Мали
16.06 22:45 Алжир – : – Бурунди
17.06 00:00 Мавритания – : – Джибути
17.06 22:45 Алжир 5 : 1 Либерия
30.06 00:00 Хорватия – : – Катар
01.07 04:00 Мексика 3 : 0 Панама
04.07 06:00 Мексика 4 : 0 Нигерия
04.07 19:30 Сальвадор 0 : 1 Катар
09.07 00:00 Пасуш де Феррейра – : – Визела
12.07 12:00 Австралия – : – Новая Зеландия
22.08 06:00 Сальвадор 0 : 0 Коста-Рика
26.08 00:00 Сирия – : – Уганда
26.08 19:00 Судан 3 : 0 Нигер
26.08 21:00 Эфиопия 0 : 0 Сьерра-Леоне
29.08 15:00 Эфиопия 2 : 1 Уганда
01.09 17:00 Коморские острова 7 : 1 Сейшелы
01.09 19:00 Финляндия 0 : 0 Уэльс
01.09 19:00 Бахрейн 6 : 1 Гаити
01.09 21:45 Швейцария 2 : 1 Греция
01.09 21:45 Катар 0 : 4 Сербия
02.09 17:30 Киргизия 1 : 0 Палестина
02.09 19:00 Франция U19 5 : 2 Россия U19
04.09 17:00 Бурунди 8 : 1 Сейшелы
04.09 17:30 Россия U19 0 : 2 Словения U19
04.09 19:00 Гаити 2 : 0 Иордания
04.09 19:45 Катар 1 : 3 Португалия
04.09 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 1 : 0 Кувейт
05.09 14:45 Непал 1 : 2 Индия
05.09 16:00 Швеция 2 : 1 Узбекистан
05.09 17:30 Бангладеш 0 : 2 Палестина
05.09 19:00 Эстония 0 : 1 Северная Ирландия
07.09 13:00 Россия U19 2 : 1 Саудовская Аравия U19
07.09 17:00 Коморские острова – : – Гамбия
07.09 17:00 Коморские острова 1 : 0 Бурунди
07.09 17:30 Киргизия 4 : 1 Бангладеш
07.09 19:00 Бахрейн 1 : 2 Иордания
07.09 21:45 Люксембург 1 : 1 Катар
08.09 19:30 Болгария 4 : 1 Грузия
08.09 21:45 Чехия 1 : 1 Украина
08.09 22:00 Гватемала 2 : 2 Никарагуа
25.09 03:00 Сальвадор 0 : 2 Гватемала
26.09 19:00 Непал – : – Оман
06.10 18:00 Иордания – : – Малайзия
06.10 19:00 Бахрейн – : – Кюрасао
09.10 18:00 Узбекистан – : – Малайзия
09.10 19:00 Кюрасао – : – Новая Зеландия
09.10 22:15 Португалия – : – Катар
12.10 19:00 Бахрейн – : – Новая Зеландия
12.10 21:45 Ирландия – : – Катар
27.10 00:00 Мексика – : – Эквадор
11.11 00:00 Украина – : – Болгария
11.11 00:00 Сербия – : – Катар
14.11 20:00 Азербайджан – : – Катар
16.11 00:00 Беларусь – : – Литва
16.11 20:00 Беларусь – : – Иордания
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Али Ахмед Мабхут (ОАЭ) - 6
  2. Ведат Мурики (Косово) - 5
  3. Mohamed El Amine Amoura (Алжир) - 4
  4. Марио Гавранович (Швейцария) - 4
  5. Бруну Фернандеш (Португалия) - 3
  6. Вангелис Павлидис (Греция) - 3
  7. Ирвин Лосано (Мексика) - 3
  8. Мемфис Депай (Нидерланды) - 3
  9. Себастьян Льетгет (США) - 3
  10. Evidence Makgopa (ЮАР) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Юсеф Белайли (Алжир) - 4
  2. Houssam Eddine Ghacha (Алжир) - 3
  3. Лука Захович (Словения) - 3
  4. Хесус Феррейра (США) - 3
  5. Али Голизадех (Иран) - 2
  6. Альмоез Али (Катар) - 2
  7. Гонсалу Гедеш (Португалия) - 2
  8. Дэрил Хорган (Ирландия) - 2
  9. Кристиан Фасснахт (Швейцария) - 2
  10. Луис Ромо (Мексика) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Али Ахмед Мабхут (ОАЭ) - 6
  2. Ведат Мурики (Косово) - 5
  3. Хесус Феррейра (США) - 5
  4. Mohamed El Amine Amoura (Алжир) - 4
  5. Бруну Фернандеш (Португалия) - 4
  6. Ирвин Лосано (Мексика) - 4
  7. Кристиан Фасснахт (Швейцария) - 4
  8. Марио Гавранович (Швейцария) - 4
  9. Мемфис Депай (Нидерланды) - 4
  10. Юсеф Белайли (Алжир) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 2:0 Рубин
Ростов 0:012 ′ Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 0:042 ′ Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 2:284 ′ Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 3:2 Сампдория
Сассуоло 0:042 ′ Салернитана
Удинезе 0:142 ′ Фиорентина
Эмполи 2:142 ′ Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 0:012 ′ Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 1:1 Ренн
Реймс 0:042 ′ Нант
Труа 1:042 ′ Анже
Брест 0:142 ′ Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 0:4 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 2:054 ′ Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 0:254 ′ Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 1:2 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 2:354 ′ Аустрия В
ЛАСК 1:154 ′ Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 1:2 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 1:369 ′ Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 1:184 ′ Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 1:084 ′ Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 0:242 ′ Юргорден
Мьельбю 1:042 ′ Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 3:2 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед