8 сентября 2021 года, среда, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
2:2
Главный судья: Армандо Рейна (Гватемала)
Гватемала
Никарагуа
  • Предупреждения
События матча
94'
Николас Риттмайер
Стартовые составы
врКевин Москосо
зщOscar Antonio Castellanos Santos
зщХосе Пинто
зщМойзес Эрнандес
зщАллен Янес
пзРуди Баррьентос
пзРодриго Саравия
пзOscar Alexander Santis Cayax
пзСтевен Роблес
нпХосе Мартинес
нпДарвин Лом
врDenis Jesús Espinoza Camacho
зщКевин Серапио
зщМануэль Росас
зщMelvin Ramón Hernández
зщMarvin David Fletes
зщХосуэ Кихано
пзРичард Родригес
пзNahúm Elieth Peralta Arce
пзХуан Баррера
нпХайме Морено
нпЭнри Гарсия
Запасные игроки
пзМарвин Себальос
пзХосе Маркес
пзНиколас Риттмайер
нпРобин Бетанкур
пзПабло Агилар
зщAlejandro Hernan Tapia Campos
нпКарлос Чаваррия
зщHenry Niño
пзDanilo Alexander Zúñiga Araúz
нпДаниэль Кадена
События матча
42'
Руди Баррьентос
53'
Nahúm Elieth Peralta Arce
57'
Мануэль Росас
57'
Nahúm Elieth Peralta Arce
57'
Alejandro Hernan Tapia Campos
57'
Карлос Чаваррия
61'
Руди Баррьентос
61'
Хосе Мартинес
61'
Марвин Себальос
61'
Хосе Маркес
66'
Кевин Серапио
66'
Henry Niño
66'
Энри Гарсия
67'
Энри Гарсия
67'
Danilo Alexander Zúñiga Araúz
71'
Oscar Alexander Santis Cayax
71'
Дарвин Лом
71'
Николас Риттмайер
71'
Робин Бетанкур
79'
Хайме Морено
79'
Даниэль Кадена
82'
Oscar Antonio Castellanos Santos
82'
Пабло Агилар
94'
Николас Риттмайер

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Нижний Новгород 16:30 Арсенал
Сочи 19:00 Динамо М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Енисей 13:00 Томь
Олимп-Долгопрудный 14:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 15:00 Балтика
Текстильщик 16:00 Волгарь
Краснодар-2 17:00 Акрон
Торпедо М 17:00 Оренбург
КАМАЗ 17:00 Нефтехимик
Алания 18:00 Металлург Лп
Кубань 18:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 16:00 Лестер Сити
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 17:15 Севилья
Бетис 19:30 Эспаньол
Валенсия 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 13:30 Сампдория
Венеция 16:00 Специя
Лацио 19:00 Кальяри
Верона 19:00 Рома
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 16:30 Байер
Боруссия Д 18:30 Унион
Вольфсбург 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 14:00 Монако
Реймс 16:00 Лорьян
Анже 16:00 Нант
Клермон 16:00 Брест
Труа 16:00 Монпелье
Марсель 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 21:45 Лион
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 13:15 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 15:30 Фейеноорд
Витесс 17:45 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 14:30 Генк
Антверпен 17:00 Серен
Стандард 19:30 Андерлехт
Кортрейк 22:00 Гент
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия К 15:30 ЛАСК
Штурм 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 19:30 Черноморец
Львов 19:30 Металлист 1925
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 16:00 Ислочь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:00 Теплице
Спарта П 17:00 Яблонец
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Мольде
Викинг 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Русенборг
Мьёндален 19:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 21:00 Бранн
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Виборг
Раннерс 15:00 Норшелланн
Сённерйюск 17:00 Брондбю
Копенгаген 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 18:00 Динамо З
Осиек 20:05 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 20:00 Чикаго Файр
Филадельфия Юнион 23:00 Орландо Сити
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 19:30 Эстудиантес
Платенсе 21:45 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Хонка 15:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 16:00 Эребру
Хальмстад 18:30 Кальмар
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:15 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 14:00 Данди
Рейнджерс 17:00 Мазервелл
Ливингстон 17:00 Селтик