Группа А


Группа B

команда 123456789101112 и в н п мячи очки
1 Атлетико Сармьенто        – : –   – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Атлетико Тукуман     – : –        0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Бока Хуниорс         – : –    0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Велес Сарсфилд            – : – 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Дефенса и Хустисия  – : –           0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Индепендьенте           – : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Ланус          – : –   0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз – : –            0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Патронато   – : –          0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Тальерес       – : –      0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Уракан      – : –       0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Химнасия и Эсгрима – : –  – : –         0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Рафаэль Борре (Ривер Плейт) - 8
  2. Аугусто Диего Лотти (Атлетико Тукуман) - 6
  3. Луис Родригес (Колон) - 6
  4. Федерико Андрада (Альдосиви) - 6
  5. Хосе Санд (Ланус) - 6
  6. Вальтер Боу (Дефенса и Хустисия) - 5
  7. Томас Чанкалай (Расинг А) - 5
  8. Хонатан Торрес (Атлетико Сармьенто) - 5
  9. Milton Giménez (Сентраль Кордова) - 4
  10. Джулиано Галоппо (Банфилд) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Луис Родригес (Колон) - 6
  2. Хулиан Альварес (Ривер Плейт) - 6
  3. Франсиско Пиццини (Дефенса и Хустисия) - 5
  4. Эдвин Кардона (Бока Хуниорс) - 5
  5. Брайан Алеман (Химнасия и Эсгрима) - 4
  6. Николас Фернандес (Сан-Лоренсо) - 4
  7. Рамиро Каррера (Атлетико Тукуман) - 4
  8. Франк Фабра (Бока Хуниорс) - 4
  9. Кристиан Таррагона (Велес Сарсфилд) - 3
  10. Лукас Альбертенго (Арсенал Саранди) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Луис Родригес (Колон) - 12
  2. Рафаэль Борре (Ривер Плейт) - 9
  3. Хосе Санд (Ланус) - 9
  4. Брайан Алеман (Химнасия и Эсгрима) - 7
  5. Хавьер Толедо (Атлетико Тукуман) - 7
  6. Хуан Лусеро (Велес Сарсфилд) - 7
  7. Хулиан Альварес (Ривер Плейт) - 7
  8. Эдвин Кардона (Бока Хуниорс) - 7
  9. Аугусто Диего Лотти (Атлетико Тукуман) - 6
  10. Вальтер Боу (Дефенса и Хустисия) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 13:00 Алания
Балтика 13:00 Крылья Советов
Торпедо М 13:00 Шинник
Томь 16:00 Нижний Новгород
Краснодар-2 16:00 Волгарь
Акрон 16:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 14:30 Лидс Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 17:00 Фулхэм
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Англия: Кубок
Челси 19:15 Лестер Сити
Италия: Серия А
Специя 16:00 Торино
Дженоа 16:00 Аталанта
Ювентус 19:00 Интер М
Рома 21:45 Лацио
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Аугсбург 16:30 Вердер
Шальке-04 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Герта 16:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 16:30 Бавария
Байер 16:30 Унион
Боруссия М 16:30 Штутгарт
Португалия: Примейра
Фаренсе 17:30 Тондела
Боавишта 17:30 Портимоненсе
Бенфика 20:00 Спортинг
Риу Аве 22:30 Порту
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 21:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 18:00 Коньяспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 18:00 Денизлиспор
Хатайспор 18:00 Газишехир
Ризеспор 18:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Сивасспор 18:00 Касымпаша
Анкарагюджю 18:00 Аланьяспор
Кайсериспор 20:30 Фенербахче
Трабзонспор 20:30 Генчлербирлиги
Гёзтепе 20:30 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 20:30 Йени Малатьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Рид
Аустрия В 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Хартберг 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Сьон
Янг Бойз 21:30 Люцерн
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Лозанна
Вадуц 21:30 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-БелАЗ 18:30 Ислочь
БАТЭ 20:30 Рух
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 16:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Пршибрам 18:00 Яблонец
Баник Острава 18:00 Фастав
Словацко 20:30 Богемианс 1905
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 19:30 Ламия
Атромитос 19:30 Волос
Ларисса 19:30 ПАС
ОФИ 19:30 Панетоликос
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 18:00 Славен Белупо
Локомотива 20:05 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 20:00 Торонто
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 22:30 Остин
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Даллас
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Аргентина: Примера
Эстудиантес 00:00 Индепендьенте
Колон 00:00 Тальерес
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Ордабасы 14:00 Тобол
Атырау 16:00 Тараз
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 17:00 Ильвес
Оулу 17:00 СИК
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Рейнджерс 14:30 Абердин
Хайберниан 14:30 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 0:049 ′ Сидней
Ньюкасл Джетс 12:10 Сентрал Кост Маринерс