команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бока Хуниорс 27 18 4 5 50-22 58
2 Годой-Крус 27 17 5 5 45-24 56
3 Сан-Лоренсо 27 14 8 5 31-20 50
4 Уракан 27 13 9 5 35-24 48
5 Тальерес 27 13 7 7 33-20 46
6 Индепендьенте 27 13 7 7 29-19 46
7 Расинг А 27 13 6 8 46-32 45
8 Ривер Плейт 27 13 6 8 39-26 45
9 Дефенса и Хустисия 27 13 5 9 41-34 44
10 Унион 27 11 10 6 33-23 43
11 Аргентинос Хуниорс 27 12 5 10 36-30 41
12 Колон 27 11 8 8 32-22 41
13 Бельграно 27 10 10 7 29-28 40
14 Велес Сарсфилд 27 10 8 9 31-32 38
15 Эстудиантес 27 10 6 11 25-26 36
16 Атлетико Тукуман 27 8 12 7 29-26 36
17 Банфилд 27 9 8 10 27-24 35
18 Сан-Мартин 27 9 6 12 30-36 33
19 Патронато 27 8 9 10 26-32 33
20 Росарио Сентраль 27 8 8 11 30-41 32
21 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 27 8 6 13 23-28 30
22 Ланус 27 6 11 10 20-37 29
23 Химнасия и Эсгрима 27 7 6 14 28-43 27
24 Тигре 27 4 12 11 26-33 24
25 Темперлей 27 5 8 14 22-46 23
26 Чакарита Хуниорс 27 4 6 17 23-40 18
27 Арсенал Саранди 27 3 8 16 19-36 17
28 Олимпо 27 3 6 18 16-50 15

Последние матчи
12.05 21:30 Олимпо 2 : 2 Тальерес
Сантьяго Сильва (0:1), Лукас Мансинельи (1:1), Педро Торрехон (2:1), Гидо Эррера (2:2)
12.05 21:30 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
Фабиан Бордагарай (1:0), Лукас Барейро (2:0)
12.05 23:45 Унион 1 : 0 Индепендьенте
Франко Сольдано (1:0)
13.05 02:00 Бельграно 2 : 3 Темперлей
Alexis Lucas Delgado (0:1), Игнасио Богхино (0:2), Хорхе Ортис (1:2), Эсекьель Монтанья (1:3), Кристиан Лема (2:3)
13.05 23:45 Годой-Крус 2 : 0 Тигре
Сантьяго Гарсия (1:0), Анхель Гонсалес (2:0)
14.05 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 1 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Мауро Сарате (1:0), Хонатан Сандоваль (1:1)
15.05 01:00 Расинг А 1 : 3 Колон
Гильермо Ортис (1:0), Марсело Эстигаррибия (1:1), Сесар Мели (1:2), Хавьер Корреа (1:3)
15.05 01:00 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 1 Эстудиантес
Марко Рубен (1:0), Nicolás Bazzana (1:1)
15.05 03:15 Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 : 0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Nicolás Darío Ortiz (1:0), Эсекьель Бонифасио (2:0)
15.05 03:15 Ривер Плейт 2 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
Игнасио Фернандес (1:0), Рафаэль Борре (2:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Сантьяго Гарсия (Годой-Крус) - 17
  2. Лаутаро Мартинес (Расинг А) - 13
  3. Себастьян Рибас (Патронато) - 13
  4. Франко Сольдано (Унион) - 11
  5. Игнасио Скокко (Ривер Плейт) - 10
  6. Рамон Абила (Бока Хуниорс) - 10
  7. Фернандо Маркес (Дефенса и Хустисия) - 10
  8. Хавьер Корреа (Колон) - 10
  9. Дарио Бенедетто (Бока Хуниорс) - 9
  10. Дарио Цвитанич (Банфилд) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Кристиан Павон (Бока Хуниорс) - 11
  2. Матиас Варгас (Велес Сарсфилд) - 10
  3. Брайан Алеман (Химнасия и Эсгрима) - 7
  4. Леонардо Хиль (Росарио Сентраль) - 7
  5. Лукас Гамба (Унион) - 7
  6. Пабло Моуче (Банфилд) - 7
  7. Alexis Mac Allister (Аргентинос Хуниорс) - 6
  8. Адриан Сентурион (Расинг А) - 6
  9. Аугусто Солари (Расинг А) - 6
  10. Лусиано Абекасис (Годой-Крус) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Сантьяго Гарсия (Годой-Крус) - 21
  2. Кристиан Павон (Бока Хуниорс) - 17
  3. Лаутаро Мартинес (Расинг А) - 17
  4. Себастьян Рибас (Патронато) - 17
  5. Рамон Абила (Бока Хуниорс) - 16
  6. Матиас Варгас (Велес Сарсфилд) - 15
  7. Игнасио Пуссетто (Уракан) - 14
  8. Лукас Гамба (Унион) - 14
  9. Адриан Сентурион (Расинг А) - 13
  10. Николас Бланди (Сан-Лоренсо) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:1 Рубин
Тамбов 0:2 ЦСКА
Краснодар 4:2 Крылья Советов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Армавир 1:1 Чертаново

Англия: Премьер-лига
Борнмут 3:1 Эвертон
Уотфорд 2:2 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 1:2 Эспаньол
Алавес 0:1 Севилья
Сельта 0:2 Гранада
Вальядолид 1:1 Осасуна
Бетис 1:1 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Аталанта
Брешия 3:4 Болонья
Парма 1:3 Кальяри
СПАЛ 2:1 Лацио
Рома 4:2 Сассуоло
Верона 0:1 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 0:3 Фрайбург
Падерборн 07 1:5 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 1:0 Реймс
Сент-Этьен 2:2 Тулуза
Монако 3:4 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 2:0 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 2:4 Тондела
Маритиму 1:3 Белененсеш
Портимоненсе 2:3 Порту
Боавишта 1:1 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 6:2 Валвейк
Фейеноорд 3:2 АДО Ден Хааг
Хераклес 4:1 Виллем II
Фортуна 2:3 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 1:2 Антверпен
Гент 3:0 Мехелен
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:4 Йени Малатьяспор
Ризеспор 0:0 Гёзтепе
Денизлиспор 0:1 Коньяспор
Трабзонспор 2:2 Генчлербирлиги
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 5:0 Адмира Ваккер
Альтах 6:0 Санкт-Пёльтен
Вольфсберг 3:0 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 1:1 Олимпик Д
Динамо К 1:2 Десна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 2:1 Слуцк
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 0:2 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 3:0 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 3:0 Ольборг
Эсбьерг 0:3 Раннерс
Люнгбю 0:3 Мидтьюлланн
Хобро 2:1 Копенгаген
Брондбю 4:2 Норшелланн
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 2:1 Астерас
Паниониос 1:0 Ларисса
АЕК Афины 2:0 Ламия
Арис 4:0 Панатинаикос
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 1:0 Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу 01:00 ССА Масейо
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Шэньхуа 0:3 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 2:2 Вараждин
Риека 1:1 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 0:1 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Торонто 2:1пер. Колорадо Рэпидз
Миннесота Юнайтед 0:129 ′ Реал Солт-Лейк
Аргентина: Примера
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Эстудиантес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 6:2 Гётеборг
Хеккен 1:2 АИК
Мальмё 1:0 Норрчёпинг