команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бока Хуниорс 23 12 7 4 35-22 43
2 Расинг А 20 12 6 2 40-15 42
3 Химнасия и Эсгрима 20 11 5 4 33-23 38
4 Ривер Плейт 20 11 4 5 39-17 37
5 Аргентинос Хуниорс 22 10 7 5 30-24 37
6 Эстудиантес 20 10 6 4 39-27 36
7 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 17 10 2 5 22-16 32
8 Банфилд 20 8 6 6 26-19 30
9 Дефенса и Хустисия 21 7 8 6 30-27 29
10 Унион 20 8 3 9 22-24 27
11 Атлетико Сармьенто 18 8 3 7 22-29 27
12 Тигре 22 6 9 7 26-26 27
13 Годой-Крус 20 6 8 6 28-29 26
14 Уракан 17 7 4 6 20-20 25
15 Велес Сарсфилд 20 5 8 7 17-18 23
16 Индепендьенте 19 5 8 6 23-25 23
17 Барракас Сентраль 19 6 4 9 22-32 22
18 Сан-Лоренсо 19 4 10 5 22-22 22
19 Сентраль Кордова 19 5 6 8 20-27 21
20 Колон 20 4 9 7 22-25 21
21 Ланус 20 4 8 8 21-26 20
22 Атлетико Тукуман 19 4 8 7 18-26 20
23 Арсенал Саранди 18 3 11 4 23-23 20
24 Росарио Сентраль 18 5 3 10 17-24 18
25 Альдосиви 19 5 3 11 17-30 18
26 Платенсе 18 4 6 8 16-25 18
27 Патронато 18 5 2 11 16-31 17
28 Тальерес 20 4 4 12 13-27 16

Последние матчи
27.06 02:30 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1 : 1 Арсенал Саранди
Николас Реньеро (1:0), Кристьян Кольман (1:1)
27.06 21:30 Патронато 3 : 1 Индепендьенте
Аксель Родригес (1:0), Эктор Хонас Асеведо (2:0), Лукас Даниэль Ромеро (2:1), Аксель Родригес (3:1)
28.06 02:00 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 Годой-Крус
Рамиро Каррера (1:0), Кристиан Чавес (1:1)
02.07 01:00 Сентраль Кордова 1 : 2 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Николас Реньеро (0:1), Хесус Сораире (1:1), Мигель Торрен (1:2)
02.07 03:30 Бока Хуниорс 0 : 3 Банфилд
Джулиано Галоппо (0:1), Рамиро Энрике (0:2), Рамиро Энрике (0:3)
02.07 21:30 Тигре 1 : 1 Тальерес
Виктор Кабрера (1:0), Матиас Каталан (1:1)
03.07 00:00 Велес Сарсфилд 0 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
Мануэль Капассо (0:1)
03.07 00:00 Годой-Крус 1 : 0 Колон
Тадео Алленде (1:0)
03.07 02:30 Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
Томас Муро (1:0)
03.07 19:00 Унион 3 : 0 Ланус
Даниэль Хуарес (1:0), Иманоль Мачука (2:0), Факундо Агуэро (3:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мауро Боселли (Эстудиантес) - 12
  2. Кристиан Таррагона (Химнасия и Эсгрима) - 10
  3. Хулиан Альварес (Ривер Плейт) - 10
  4. Дарио Бенедетто (Бока Хуниорс) - 9
  5. Enzo Nahuel Copetti (Расинг А) - 8
  6. Джулиано Галоппо (Банфилд) - 8
  7. Лукас Хансон (Велес Сарсфилд) - 8
  8. Мартин Каутеруссио (Альдосиви) - 8
  9. Соломон Родригес (Годой-Крус) - 8
  10. Энцо Фернандес (Ривер Плейт) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Себастьян Вилья (Бока Хуниорс) - 10
  2. Франсиско Гонсалес (Сентраль Кордова) - 8
  3. Мартин Охеда (Годой-Крус) - 7
  4. Франко Кристальдо (Уракан) - 6
  5. Вальтер Боу (Велес Сарсфилд) - 5
  6. Виктор Малькорра (Ланус) - 5
  7. Габриэль Авалос (Аргентинос Хуниорс) - 5
  8. Томас Чанкалай (Расинг А) - 5
  9. Факундо Колидио (Тигре) - 5
  10. Фернандо Суки (Эстудиантес) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Себастьян Вилья (Бока Хуниорс) - 17
  2. Мауро Боселли (Эстудиантес) - 14
  3. Хулиан Альварес (Ривер Плейт) - 14
  4. Мартин Охеда (Годой-Крус) - 13
  5. Энцо Фернандес (Ривер Плейт) - 13
  6. Франсиско Гонсалес (Сентраль Кордова) - 12
  7. Габриэль Авалос (Аргентинос Хуниорс) - 11
  8. Франко Кристальдо (Уракан) - 11
  9. Брайан Алеман (Химнасия и Эсгрима) - 10
  10. Дарио Бенедетто (Бока Хуниорс) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Локомотив М (Россия) 4:2 Факел (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 2:1 Форте (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 2:1 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Витебск 0:1 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:1 Энергетик-БГУ
Гомель 0:0 Неман
Норвегия: Типпелига
Кристиансунн 1:3 Лиллестрем
Олесунн 1:0 Стрёмсгодсет
Сарпсборг 08 4:3 Саннефьорд
Хам-Кам 0:0 Мольде
Викинг 0:0 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Аваи 1:2 Куяба
Атлетико Гояниенсе 0:0 Сан-Паулу
Коритиба 00:00 Форталеза
Америка Минейро 00:00 Гояс
Китай: Суперлига
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:0 Шэньчжэнь
Далянь Про 2:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 1:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Шаньдун Тайшань 2:0 Гуанчжоу Сити
Ухань Саньчжэнь 4:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Чжэцзян 0:1 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 00:00 Атланта Юнайтед
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Реал Солт-Лейк
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Нэшвилл 03:30 Портленд Тимберс
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Шарлотт
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 04:00 Чикаго Файр
Аргентина: Примера
Унион 3:0 Ланус
Барракас Сентраль 0:0 Сан-Лоренсо
Атлетико Сармьенто 00:00 Расинг А
Уракан 03:00 Ривер Плейт
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Астана 4:0 Мактаарал
Аксу 1:0 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 2:0 Акжайык