команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бока Хуниорс 23 14 6 3 35-8 48
2 Ривер Плейт 23 14 5 4 41-18 47
3 Велес Сарсфилд 23 11 6 6 27-14 39
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 23 10 9 4 22-17 39
5 Расинг А 23 9 12 2 28-23 39
6 Сан-Лоренсо 23 11 3 9 32-30 36
7 Дефенса и Хустисия 23 10 6 7 26-18 36
8 Ланус 23 9 9 5 32-29 36
9 Росарио Сентраль 23 9 9 5 31-29 36
10 Тальерес 23 10 4 9 34-30 34
11 Арсенал Саранди 23 9 7 7 37-32 34
12 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 22 8 8 6 30-23 32
13 Эстудиантес 23 8 6 9 23-22 30
14 Индепендьенте 22 8 5 9 25-22 29
15 Атлетико Тукуман 23 7 8 8 22-25 29
16 Унион 23 7 6 10 21-30 27
17 Банфилд 23 6 8 9 19-23 26
18 Сентраль Кордова 23 6 8 9 21-29 26
19 Химнасия и Эсгрима 23 6 5 12 22-23 23
20 Патронато 23 5 8 10 22-34 23
21 Альдосиви 23 6 4 13 20-35 22
22 Уракан 23 5 7 11 17-27 22
23 Годой-Крус 23 6 0 17 22-46 18
24 Колон 23 5 3 15 17-39 18

Последние матчи
08.03 00:00 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 : 0 Патронато
Фернандо Маркес (1:0), Эктор Мартинес (2:0)
08.03 00:00 Банфилд 0 : 3 Уракан
Мартин Охеда (0:1), Nicolás Cordero (0:2), Андрес Чавес (0:3)
08.03 03:00 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 Ривер Плейт
Хавьер Толедо (1:0), Матиас Суарес (1:1)
08.03 03:00 Бока Хуниорс 1 : 0 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Карлос Тевес (1:0)
08.03 23:35 Сан-Лоренсо 4 : 3 Ланус
Диего Мартин Родригес (1:0), Эсекьель Муньос (1:1), Хосе Санд (1:2), Adam Bareiro (2:2), Хосе Санд (2:3), Adam Bareiro (3:3), Marcelo Herrera (4:3)
09.03 01:40 Индепендьенте 3 : 0 Сентраль Кордова
Андрес Роа (1:0), Matías Germán Nani (2:0), Сильвио Ромеро (3:0)
09.03 03:45 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 2 Годой-Крус
Хуан Брунетта (0:1), Miguel Ángel Merentiel Serrano (0:2)
09.03 03:50 Тальерес 2 : 0 Колон
Науэль Тенаглия (1:0), Гильерме Пареде (2:0)
10.03 01:00 Унион 0 : 3 Велес Сарсфилд
Лукас Хансон (0:1), Lucas Robertone (0:2), Максимильяно Ромеро (0:3)
10.03 03:10 Эстудиантес 1 : 2 Расинг А
Эктор Фертоли (0:1), Хонатан Кристальдо (0:2), Nahuel Estévez (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Рафаэль Борре (Ривер Плейт) - 12
  2. Сильвио Ромеро (Индепендьенте) - 11
  3. Хосе Санд (Ланус) - 10
  4. Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (Тальерес) - 9
  5. Карлос Тевес (Бока Хуниорс) - 9
  6. Кристиан Таррагона (Патронато) - 9
  7. Бруно Питтон (Сан-Лоренсо) - 7
  8. Габриэль Ауче (Аргентинос Хуниорс) - 7
  9. Максимильяно Ромеро (Велес Сарсфилд) - 7
  10. Матиас Суарес (Ривер Плейт) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Марьяно Биттоло (Ньюэллс Олд Бойз) - 6
  2. Матиас Суарес (Ривер Плейт) - 6
  3. Анхель Ромеро (Сан-Лоренсо) - 5
  4. Дайро Морено (Тальерес) - 5
  5. Луис Родригес (Колон) - 5
  6. Николас де ла Крус (Ривер Плейт) - 5
  7. Jonathan Carlos Herrera (Сентраль Кордова) - 4
  8. Габриэль Авалос (Патронато) - 4
  9. Дамьян Морено (Ланус) - 4
  10. Николас Хименес (Арсенал Саранди) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Матиас Суарес (Ривер Плейт) - 13
  2. Рафаэль Борре (Ривер Плейт) - 13
  3. Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (Тальерес) - 12
  4. Хосе Санд (Ланус) - 12
  5. Карлос Тевес (Бока Хуниорс) - 11
  6. Николас Хименес (Арсенал Саранди) - 11
  7. Сильвио Ромеро (Индепендьенте) - 11
  8. Jonathan Carlos Herrera (Сентраль Кордова) - 10
  9. Максимильяно Ромеро (Велес Сарсфилд) - 10
  10. Хуан Капроф (Арсенал Саранди) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 3:1 Сочи
Зенит 1:2 Рубин
Локомотив М 1:2 Ротор
Краснодар 1:3 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Чертаново
Краснодар-2 0:0 Динамо-Брянск
Оренбург 1:3 Енисей
Шинник 0:3 Текстильщик
Акрон 3:4 Нефтехимик
Волгарь 2:0 Спартак-2
Чайка 1:1 Нижний Новгород
Велес 0:0 Томь
Торпедо М 2:0 Алания
Факел 1:1 Крылья Советов
Балтика 3:2 Иртыш
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:1 Манчестер Сити
Фулхэм 1:2 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:0 Челси
Ливерпуль 2:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Барселона 1:3 Реал Мадрид
Севилья 0:1 Эйбар
Осасуна 1:0 Атлетик Б
Атлетико М 2:0 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Аталанта 1:3 Сампдория
Дженоа 0:2 Интер М
Лацио 2:1 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 2:3 Боруссия М
Унион 1:1 Фрайбург
РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Герта
Бавария 5:0 Айнтрахт Ф
Боруссия Д 3:0 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 0:1 Марсель
ПСЖ 4:0 Дижон
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 1:1 Пасуш де Феррейра
Санта-Клара 1:2 Спортинг
Порту 1:0 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 0:13 Аякс
Утрехт 2:1 Твенте
ПЕК Зволле 0:0 Виллем II
Херенвен 4:0 Эммен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 0:0 Мехелен
Серкль Брюгге 0:0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 2:1 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:0 Хатайспор
Газишехир 1:0 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 5:1 Антальяспор
Эрзурумспор 1:2 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 0:2 Штурм
Альтах 4:2 Адмира Ваккер
Аустрия В 0:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 1:1 Ворскла
Динамо К 1:0 Александрия
Олимпик Д 0:2 Десна
Львов 1:3 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 1:4 Цюрих
Лугано 1:0 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 3:1 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 0:0 Пардубице
Фастав 0:0 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Старт 0:1 Саннефьорд
Бранн 1:1 Стабек
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 2:3 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 1:1 Волос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:0 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Интер Майами 3:2 Орландо Сити
Хьюстон Динамо 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 3:0 Неа Саламина
Эрмис 0:2 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 4:0 Сириус
Хеккен 2:2 Мьельбю
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 4:0 Росс Каунти
Килмарнок 0:1 Хайберниан