команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бока Хуниорс 10 6 3 1 10-2 21
2 Аргентинос Хуниорс 10 6 3 1 12-6 21
3 Велес Сарсфилд 10 6 1 3 13-9 19
4 Ланус 10 5 4 1 18-14 19
5 Расинг А 10 5 4 1 14-12 19
6 Ривер Плейт 10 5 3 2 22-8 18
7 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 9 5 3 1 16-7 18
8 Арсенал Саранди 10 5 1 4 18-11 16
9 Тальерес 10 5 1 4 13-13 16
10 Сан-Лоренсо 10 5 1 4 13-15 16
11 Унион 10 4 2 4 9-12 14
12 Индепендьенте 9 4 1 4 9-11 13
13 Атлетико Тукуман 10 4 1 5 7-10 13
14 Уракан 10 3 4 3 7-10 13
15 Росарио Сентраль 10 2 7 1 10-9 13
16 Патронато 10 3 3 4 8-12 12
17 Сентраль Кордова 9 3 2 4 9-10 11
18 Эстудиантес 9 3 1 5 6-8 10
19 Колон 9 3 1 5 8-12 10
20 Дефенса и Хустисия 10 3 1 6 5-10 10
21 Банфилд 10 2 2 6 6-9 8
22 Альдосиви 10 2 2 6 7-12 8
23 Химнасия и Эсгрима 10 1 1 8 8-15 4
24 Годой-Крус 9 1 0 8 7-18 3

Последние матчи
19.10 01:00 Арсенал Саранди 3 : 3 Ривер Плейт
Lucas Ezequiel Piovi (1:0), Хуан Капроф (2:0), Игнасио Скокко (2:1), Николас Хименес (3:1), Игнасио Скокко (3:2), Fernando Torrent Guidi (3:3)
19.10 03:10 Бока Хуниорс 0 : 1 Расинг А
Федерико Сарачо (0:1)
19.10 19:15 Банфилд 1 : 2 Атлетико Тукуман
Леандро Диас (0:1), Marcelo Ortiz (1:1), Фабиан Монсон (1:2)
19.10 21:30 Индепендьенте 0 : 1 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Элиас Гомес (0:1)
19.10 23:45 Патронато 1 : 3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Rodrigo Javier Salinas (0:1), Лукас Альбертенго (0:2), Мауро Формика (0:3), Кристиан Таррагона (1:3)
20.10 02:00 Тальерес 2 : 4 Ланус
Хосе Санд (0:1), Alexandro Ezequiel Bernabei (0:2), Дайро Морено (1:2), Дамьян Морено (1:3), Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (2:3), Науэль Тенаглия (2:4)
20.10 17:00 Альдосиви 1 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
Федерико Андрада (1:0)
20.10 19:15 Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 : 1 Унион
Эсекьель Бонифасио (0:1)
20.10 21:30 Уракан 2 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
Лукас Барриос (1:0), Фернандо Конильо (2:0)
20.10 23:45 Росарио Сентраль 0 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
Леандро Фернандес (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (Тальерес) - 5
  2. Бруно Питтон (Сан-Лоренсо) - 5
  3. Лисандро Лопес (Расинг А) - 5
  4. Рафаэль Борре (Ривер Плейт) - 5
  5. Хосе Санд (Ланус) - 5
  6. Игнасио Скокко (Ривер Плейт) - 4
  7. Николас Хименес (Арсенал Саранди) - 4
  8. Lautaro Valenti (Ланус) - 3
  9. Lisandro Joel Alzugaray (Сентраль Кордова) - 3
  10. Nicolás Domínguez (Велес Сарсфилд) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Jonathan Carlos Herrera (Сентраль Кордова) - 3
  2. Lucas Vera (Ланус) - 3
  3. Максимильяно Ромеро (Велес Сарсфилд) - 3
  4. Матиас Аберо (Патронато) - 3
  5. Николас де ла Крус (Ривер Плейт) - 3
  6. Brian Lautaro Guzmán (Тальерес) - 2
  7. Leonardo Morales (Химнасия и Эсгрима) - 2
  8. Lucas Robertone (Велес Сарсфилд) - 2
  9. Ángelo Emanuel Gabrielli Scaroni (Ньюэллс Олд Бойз) - 2
  10. Алехандро Донатти (Расинг А) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (Тальерес) - 6
  2. Рафаэль Борре (Ривер Плейт) - 6
  3. Хосе Санд (Ланус) - 6
  4. Jonathan Carlos Herrera (Сентраль Кордова) - 5
  5. Бруно Питтон (Сан-Лоренсо) - 5
  6. Игнасио Скокко (Ривер Плейт) - 5
  7. Лисандро Лопес (Расинг А) - 5
  8. Максимильяно Ромеро (Велес Сарсфилд) - 5
  9. Матиас Суарес (Ривер Плейт) - 5
  10. Николас Хименес (Арсенал Саранди) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн