команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
3 Расинг А 7 4 1 2 12-4 13
4 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
5 Индепендьенте 7 4 1 2 5-2 13
6 Ривер Плейт 7 3 4 0 13-3 13
7 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
8 Барракас Сентраль 7 3 3 1 6-4 12
9 Аргентинос Хуниорс 6 3 2 1 10-6 11
10 Дефенса и Хустисия 6 3 2 1 8-5 11
11 Институто 7 3 2 2 9-6 11
12 Тальерес 7 3 2 2 13-10 11
13 Росарио Сентраль 7 3 2 2 6-7 11
14 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 7 3 1 3 9-9 10
15 Велес Сарсфилд 6 3 1 2 7-9 10
16 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
17 Унион 7 2 3 2 6-5 9
18 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
19 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 7 2 0 5 7-12 6
20 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
21 Платенсе 6 1 3 2 2-7 6
22 Уракан 7 1 2 4 4-8 5
23 Сентраль Кордова 6 1 1 4 4-7 4
24 Депортиво Риестра 6 1 1 4 2-8 4
25 Банфилд 7 0 4 3 4-10 4
26 Атлетико Тукуман 6 0 3 3 1-7 3
27 Атлетико Сармьенто 7 0 3 4 4-12 3
28 Тигре 6 0 1 5 0-10 1

Последние матчи
24.02 23:00 Индепендьенте 0 : 1 Расинг А
Адриан Мартинес (0:1)
25.02 01:30 Уракан 0 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
25.02 01:30 Бельграно 2 : 2 Тальерес
Брайан Рейна (1:0), Рамон Соса (1:1), Nicolás Meriano (2:1), Alejandro Martinez (2:2)
25.02 04:00 Атлетико Сармьенто 0 : 0 Барракас Сентраль
25.02 04:00 Унион 4 : 1 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Гонсало Моралес (1:0), Franco Pardo (2:0), Victorio Gabriel Ramis (2:1), Лукас Гамба (3:1), Мауро Луна Диале (4:1)
25.02 23:00 Ривер Плейт 1 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
Пабло Солари (1:0), Кристиан Медина (1:1)
26.02 01:30 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 0 : 0 Эстудиантес ЛП
26.02 01:45 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
Victor Malcorra (0:1)
26.02 04:00 Ланус 1 : 1 Банфилд
Felipe Peña Biafore (1:0), Milton Giménez (1:1)
26.02 04:00 Институто 0 : 2 Годой-Крус
Facundo Altamira (0:1), Manuel Guillen (0:2)
Ближайшие матчи
27.02 01:00 Дефенса и Хустисия – : – Депортиво Риестра
27.02 01:30 Аргентинос Хуниорс – : – Платенсе
27.02 03:30 Велес Сарсфилд – : – Тигре
27.02 03:45 Сентраль Кордова – : – Атлетико Тукуман
01.03 01:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП – : – Институто
01.03 03:15 Уракан – : – Росарио Сентраль
02.03 01:00 Тигре – : – Сентраль Кордова
02.03 03:15 Платенсе – : – Расинг А
03.03 01:00 Атлетико Тукуман – : – Велес Сарсфилд
03.03 03:30 Тальерес – : – Ривер Плейт

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Miguel Borja (Ривер Плейт) - 6
  2. Адриан Мартинес (Расинг А) - 6
  3. Ignacio Ramirez (Ньюэллс Олд Бойз) - 5
  4. Damian Puebla (Институто) - 4
  5. Mauro Mendez (Эстудиантес ЛП) - 3
  6. Адам Барейро (Сан-Лоренсо) - 3
  7. Вальтер Боу (Ланус) - 3
  8. Гастон Тогни (Дефенса и Хустисия) - 3
  9. Леонардо Эредия (Аргентинос Хуниорс) - 3
  10. Мигель Мерентьель (Бока Хуниорс) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Ezequiel Barco (Ривер Плейт) - 4
  2. Juan Camilo Portilla (Тальерес) - 3
  3. Santiago Solari (Расинг А) - 3
  4. Gaston Lodico (Институто) - 2
  5. Matias Reali (Индепендьенте Ривадавия) - 2
  6. Ulises Sanchez (Бельграно) - 2
  7. Анхело Мартино (Ньюэллс Олд Бойз) - 2
  8. Габриэль Рохас (Расинг А) - 2
  9. Гастон Верон (Аргентинос Хуниорс) - 2
  10. Игнасио Фернандес (Ривер Плейт) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Miguel Borja (Ривер Плейт) - 6
  2. Адриан Мартинес (Расинг А) - 6
  3. Ignacio Ramirez (Ньюэллс Олд Бойз) - 5
  4. Damian Puebla (Институто) - 4
  5. Ezequiel Barco (Ривер Плейт) - 4
  6. Mauro Mendez (Эстудиантес ЛП) - 4
  7. Адам Барейро (Сан-Лоренсо) - 4
  8. Гастон Тогни (Дефенса и Хустисия) - 4
  9. Рубен Ботта (Тальерес) - 4
  10. Juan Camilo Portilla (Тальерес) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости