9 мая 2021 года, воскресенье, 00:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 0:0 Сочи
Уфа 2:1 Арсенал
Рубин 1:1 Ротор
Тамбов 1:5 Зенит
Локомотив М 1:0 Урал
Динамо М 3:2 ЦСКА
Ахмат 2:2 Спартак М
Ростов 1:3 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Кристал Пэлас 3:2 Астон Вилла
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2:080 ′ Вулверхэмптон
Вест Бромвич Альбион 18:30 Ливерпуль
Эвертон 21:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 19:30 Осасуна
Вильярреал 19:30 Севилья
Валенсия 19:30 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Вальядолид
Кадис 19:30 Эльче
Хетафе 19:30 Леванте
Бетис 19:30 Уэска
Барселона 19:30 Сельта
Атлетик Б 19:30 Реал Мадрид
Алавес 19:30 Гранада
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 0:2 Наполи
Удинезе 0:085 ′ Сампдория
Беневенто 1:085 ′ Кротоне
Парма 19:00 Сассуоло
Милан 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 19:00 Боруссия Д
РБ Лейпциг 21:30 Вольфсбург
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 22:00 Реймс
Ним 22:00 Лион
Ницца 22:00 Страсбург
Монпелье 22:00 Брест
Монако 22:00 Ренн
Марсель 22:00 Анже
Лорьян 22:00 Метц
Лилль 22:00 Сент-Этьен
Дижон 22:00 Нант
Бордо 22:00 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 1:043 ′ Насьонал
Белененсеш 19:00 Санта-Клара
Маритиму 22:00 Витория Гимарайнш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Виллем II 2:1 Фортуна
ВВВ-Венло 0:4 Эммен
Витесс 1:3 Аякс
Херенвен 1:2 Спарта
ПЕК Зволле 1:0 Гронинген
Фейеноорд 3:0 Валвейк
Утрехт 1:1 ПСВ Эйндховен
Твенте 3:2 АДО Ден Хааг
АЗ Алкмар 5:0 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Остенде 0:4 Гент
Мехелен 1:043 ′ Стандард
Брюгге 19:30 Антверпен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 18:00 Вольфсберг
Штурм 18:00 Рапид В
ЛАСК 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 20:30 Гомель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пардубице 2:085 ′ Виктория Пльзень
Теплице 2:085 ′ Динамо
Млада-Болеслав 18:00 Спарта П
Славия П 20:30 Карвина
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 0:085 ′ Лиллестрем
Сарпсборг 08 0:085 ′ Хёугесунн
Волеренга 0:285 ′ Кристиансунн
Викинг 0:185 ′ Тромсё
Стрёмсгодсет 19:00 Сарпсборг 08
Одд 19:00 Саннефьорд
Бранн 19:00 Хёугесунн
Будё-Глимт 19:00 Тромсё
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Кристиансунн 19:00 Мольде
Саннефьорд 19:00 Мьёндален
Стрёмсгодсет 19:00 Лиллестрем
Будё-Глимт 19:00 Русенборг
Волеренга 21:00 Стабек
Мольде 21:00 Бранн
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 1:1 Раннерс
Ольборг 1:1 Хорсенс
Копенгаген 1:043 ′ Брондбю
Орхус 19:00 Норшелланн
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 19:30 Астерас
Панатинаикос 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 19:30 Арис
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Порт 3:0 Далянь Про
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:0 Хэбей
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 2:385 ′ Риека
Шибеник 18:05 Хайдук
Горица 20:10 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 21:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Ди-Си Юнайтед 03:00 Орландо Сити
Сиэтл Саундерс 04:30 Лос-Анджелес
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 18:00 Пафос
Эносис 20:00 Этникос
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 18:30 Юргорден
Грузия: Высшая лига
Торпедо Кт 1:0 Дила
Локомотив Тб 0:043 ′ Самтредиа
Динамо Тб 0:043 ′ Телави
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 0:0 Данди Юнайтед
Мазервелл 1:2 Росс Каунти
Гамильтон Академикал 0:2 Килмарнок
Австралия: А-лига
Аделаида Юнайтед 1:0 Брисбен Роар