Фрибет
Фрибет


11 мая 2024 года, суббота, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Годой-Крус
Барракас Сентраль
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
84'
Alexis Dominguez
Стартовые составы
12врРоберто Рамирес
3зщТомас Гальдамес
23зщФедерико Расмуссен
2зщПьер Барриос
4зщLucas Arce
7пзJuan Cejas
41пзFacundo Altamira
25пзVicente Poggi
5пзBruno Sosa
16пзMariano Santiago
9нпСильвио Уларьяга
25врСебастьян Мойяно
6зщRodrigo Axel Insúa
14зщМаркос Гонсало Гоньи
2зщНиколас Капраро
27пзMarcos Iacobellis
43пзMaximiliano Zalazar
11пзАлан Кантеро
21пзЛукас Брочеро
5пзРодриго Эррера
8пзСиро Росане
33пзФакундо Матер
Запасные игроки
11пзТомас Конечни
36нпDaniel Barrea
43Enzo Briones
19нпSalomon Rodriguez
32зщManuel Guillen
21зщElias Pereyra
26зщMateo Mendoza
28зщMarcos Montiel
33пзЛусио Фаласко
34нпТомас Бадалони
8нпХулиан Эсейса
40Edilson Salinas
24пзМануэль Дуарте
9нпAlexis Dominguez
29пзDaniel Juarez
26Agustin Irazoque
32нпSantiago Coronel
3зщФранко Толоса
15зщNicolas Demartini
36пзАлекс Хуарес
19пзCarlos Martin Arce
22Bahiano Garcia
4Pedro Velurtas
30Marcelo Mino
События матча
50'
Факундо Матер
56'
Facundo Altamira
56'
Томас Конечни
65'
Maximiliano Zalazar
65'
Лукас Брочеро
65'
Мануэль Дуарте
65'
Alexis Dominguez
68'
Juan Cejas
68'
Mariano Santiago
68'
Daniel Barrea
68'
Enzo Briones
76'
Marcos Iacobellis
76'
Daniel Juarez
80'
Vicente Poggi
80'
Salomon Rodriguez
84'
Alexis Dominguez
85'
Сиро Росане
85'
Agustin Irazoque
86'
Алан Кантеро
86'
Santiago Coronel
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0