Фрибет
Фрибет


12 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 23:45 Москва, стандартное время
Ланус
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
9'
Francisco Petrasso
Ezequiel Ham
84'
Matias Reali
Стартовые составы
1врАлан Агерре
2зщEzequiel Munoz
6зщАбель Лусиятти
22зщJulio Soler
35зщБриан Агирре
5зщFelipe Peña Biafore
24зщJuan Caceres
32пзРамиро Каррера
8пзLuciano Boggio
21нпАугусто Диего Лотти
9нпВальтер Боу
32врGonzalo Marinelli
41зщМатиас Руис
16зщTobias Ostchega
23зщFrancisco Petrasso
42зщТьяго Паласиос
2зщБруно Бьянчи
8пзEzequiel Ham
17пзЛаутаро Риос
10пзMatias Reali
26нпФранко Ромеро
31нпMauricio Asenjo
Запасные игроки
27пзХонатан Торрес
40пзФабио Альварес
3зщНиколас Моргантини
17пзAgustin Rodriguez
7врЛукас Акоста
12врНиколас Клаа
4зщGonzalo Perez
19пзDavid González
16пзFranco Watson
33Lucas Irusta
20Bruno Cabrera
25Dylan Aquino
19пзАнтонио Наполитано
5пзГастон Ромеро
11пзDiego Ruben Tonetto
7нпVictorio Gabriel Ramis
1врMariano Monllor
6зщMauro Angel Maidana
24зщAlvaro Dionisio
28пзFrancisco Maidana
13нпJuan Cavallaro
43нпFabrizio Sartori
18Julian Ascacibar
15Mateo Ortale
События матча
9'
Francisco Petrasso
Ezequiel Ham
24'
Тьяго Паласиос
41'
Juan Caceres
46'
Juan Caceres
46'
Хонатан Торрес
58'
Luciano Boggio
58'
Фабио Альварес
65'
Лаутаро Риос
65'
Антонио Наполитано
68'
Бриан Агирре
68'
Аугусто Диего Лотти
68'
Николас Моргантини
68'
Agustin Rodriguez
72'
Ezequiel Ham
72'
Гастон Ромеро
80'
Рамиро Каррера
80'
Лукас Акоста
81'
Франко Ромеро
81'
Mauricio Asenjo
81'
Diego Ruben Tonetto
81'
Victorio Gabriel Ramis
84'
Matias Reali
92'
Agustin Rodriguez
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0