18 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 23
1:2
Волос
ПАС
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
32'
Педро Конде
47'
Jasin Assenhoun
72'
Педро Конде
Яннис Киакос
Стартовые составы
63врДаниэль Ковач
5зщАлексиос Калогеропулос
2зщ Лука Рачич
3зщНиколай Алхо
22пзГеоргиос Мигас
11пзНеманья Главчич
8пзЙоэри де Кампс
9пзКэлин Попеску
31нпХуан Гарсия
77нпJasin Assenhoun
20нпMaximiliano Comba
1врГергей Надь
15зщРодриго Эррамуспе
45зщGerasimos Bakadimas
22зщ Джорди Осей-Туту
80пзAngelos Liasos
23пзДаан Ринстра
7пзFederico Acevedo
11пзКевин Росеро
30нпЯннис Киакос
9нпПедро Конде
14нпГеоргиос Памлидис
Запасные игроки
17зщФотис Кицос
10пз Алексис Труй
19пзБрайан Оливера
14пзJean Barrientos
45нпПанайотис Мораитис
12врИван Костич
32зщСтатис Тахатос
16зщХристос Сьелис
6пзАнастасиос Цоканис
4зщЭпаминондас Пантелакис
64врVasilis Soulis
5пзЗисис Карахалиос
77Mete Kaan Demir
2зщКарлес Сория
3зщМариос Цаусис
91нпClaudiu Cristian Bălan
17нпЖан-Батист Лео
8Santiago Rosales
События матча
7'
Кевин Росеро
25'
Неманья Главчич
32'
Педро Конде
34'
Jasin Assenhoun
46'
Николай Алхо
46'
Maximiliano Comba
46'
Фотис Кицос
46'
Алексис Труй
46'
Родриго Эррамуспе
46'
Эпаминондас Пантелакис
47'
Jasin Assenhoun
47'
Джорди Осей-Туту
62'
Кэлин Попеску
62'
Брайан Оливера
62'
Гергей Надь
62'
Vasilis Soulis
65'
Фотис Кицос
70'
Federico Acevedo
70'
Георгиос Памлидис
70'
Зисис Карахалиос
70'
Mete Kaan Demir
72'
Педро Конде
Яннис Киакос
73'
Неманья Главчич
73'
Йоэри де Кампс
73'
Jean Barrientos
73'
Панайотис Мораитис
88'
Кевин Росеро
88'
Карлес Сория
91'
Хуан Гарсия
94'
Vasilis Soulis
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 АЕК Афины 25 17 7 1 57-22 58
2 ПАОК 25 18 3 4 64-21 57
3 Олимпиакос 24 17 3 4 55-21 54
4 Панатинаикос 24 16 4 4 57-19 52
5 Арис 25 12 5 8 36-26 41
6 Ламия 25 9 7 9 35-42 34
7 Астерас 25 9 4 12 35-44 31
8 Атромитос 25 6 9 10 28-43 27
9 ОФИ 25 5 9 11 24-42 24
10 Пансерраикос 25 5 9 11 26-44 24
11 Волос 25 4 8 13 24-46 20
12 Панетоликос 25 4 7 14 24-44 19
13 Кифисия 25 3 9 13 26-54 18
14 ПАС 25 3 8 14 24-47 17

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:159 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:059 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:017 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:017 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:017 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:0пер. Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:117 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:0пер. Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:289 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:089 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:159 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:042 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:017 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра